Saucony Ride 17 Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Women's Running Shoes Ride 17
• Upper: Textile, Lining: Textile, Sole: Rubber
• PWRRUN+ foam for lightweight cushioning
• Wider base for better ground grip
• Vegan with recycled materials, 360-degree adaptive fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Ride 17 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Saucony Ride 17 Running Shoes EU 37 XG-RQF6-FPOH
PREMIUM WOMEN'S RUNNING SHOES – The Saucony Women's Ride 17 is a lightweight road running shoe engineered for daily training, long-distance runs, walking, and fitness workouts. Designed for runners seeking exceptional comfort, support, and reliable performance. SOFT & RESPONSIVE PWRRUN+ CUSHIONING – Upgraded PWRRUN+ midsole foam delivers plush cushioning, superior shock absorption, and responsive energy return to help reduce fatigue while providing a smooth, comfortable ride from start to finish. BREATHABLE ENGINEERED MESH UPPER – Lightweight engineered mesh promotes maximum airflow to keep feet cool and comfortable, while the secure lace-up closure and adaptive fit provide stability for running, walking, and all-day wear. DURABLE RUBBER OUTSOLE WITH ENHANCED TRACTION – High-abrasion rubber outsole offers dependable grip and long-lasting durability on roads, sidewalks, and paved surfaces, while the flexible design encourages smooth heel-to-toe transitions. VERSATILE ATHLETIC SNEAKER FOR EVERYDAY USE – Ideal for road running, jogging, walking, gym training, travel, and casual wear, the Saucony Women's Ride 17 combines lightweight comfort, premium cushioning, and modern athletic style for active women.
prodImage
£93.39
£108.39
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Saucony Ride 17 Running Shoes EU 37
prodImage
£114.00
£134.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Saucony Women's Ride 17 Sneaker White/Pearl 9.5 S10924-242
DescriptionCrew run or coffee run alike - every run should start here.
prodImage
£144.38
Shipping: Free
Saucony Women's Ride 17 Sneaker, Iris/Navy, 7.5 071426.100.R.B6A56.US.SAUCO.B0C32B2S7W
Featuring a PWRRUN foam midsole that offers superior cushioning and excellent shock absorption, the Saucony Ride 17 shoes are perfect for your training sessions and everyday runs. The higher sidewalls of these sports shoes offer better foot coverage. Textile or synthetic upper. Removable, PWRRUN footbed and textile lining. Padded collar and tongue. Heel pull loop.
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's Running Shoes Ride 17
Upper: Textile, Lining: Textile, Sole: Rubber
PWRRUN+ foam for lightweight cushioning
Wider base for better ground grip
Vegan with recycled materials, 360-degree adaptive fit
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Ride 17 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 11 Prices
Saucony Guide 19 Men
£85.00
Saucony Guide 19 MenCompare 89 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men
£91.70
Saucony Peregrine 16 MenCompare 27 Prices
Saucony Ride 19 Men
£92.95
Saucony Ride 19 MenCompare 17 Prices
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men
£104.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 MenCompare 7 Prices
Saucony Triumph 23 Men
£81.62
Saucony Triumph 23 MenCompare 68 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Men
£46.10
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 21 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 16 Prices
Saucony Endorphin Azura Men
£85.00
Saucony Endorphin Azura MenCompare 83 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men
£140.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Women
£93.44
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 36 Shield Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 27 GTX Men
£93.60
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Men
£93.14
Compare Prices
30 offers
On Cloudswift Women
£90.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Asics Novablast 5 Women
£93.10
Compare Prices
40 offers
Brooks Hyperion 3 Women
£93.06
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise 3 Women
£90.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brooks Divide 6 GTX Men
£93.78
Compare Prices
15 offers
On Cloudnova Women
£96.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Saucony Ride 17 Women
Planet-running
prodImage
£93.39
Shipping: £15.00
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£144.38
Shipping: Free
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel