Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men

Manufacturer: Saucony
from £120.00to £321.0012 offersManufacturer: Saucony
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoe
• Gender: Men's
• Upper material: Synthetic, mesh
• Sole material: Rubber
• Collar material: Mesh
• Closure type: Laces
• Water-repellent: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men's Ivory Trainers - White - Size: UK 9 / eu 44 / us 10 pvi_00adbb8azf6pzc
Lightweight waterproof trainers featuring a breathable GORE-TEX® upper for all-weather protection and dry comfort. Designed with responsive PWRRUN foam cushioning for superior shock absorption and all-day support. Finished with a durable VIBRAM® MegaGrip outsole that delivers exceptional traction and stability on wet and dry surfaces, ideal for trail running, walking, and everyday outdoor adventures.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men's Ivory Trainers - White - Size: 8 pvi_00ftqn75t8s15x
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men's Trail Running Shoes, Black (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 11) 149990923
Support: Neutral Cushioning: PWRRUN / PWRRUN+ sockliner Weight per shoe: 9.5oz (271g) Offset: 4mm (32/28mm)
prodImage
£142.49
Shipping: Free
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men's Trail Running Shoes, Black (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 8)
Support: Neutral Cushioning: PWRRUN / PWRRUN+ sockliner Weight per shoe: 9.5oz (271g) Offset: 4mm (32/28mm)
prodImage
£321.00
£341.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
Men's Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men's Ivory Trainers - White - Size: 10 pvi_016ip5685g3ahu
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men's Ivory Trainers - White - Size: 6 pvi_01su6ryuw5aimy
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men's Ivory Trainers - White - Size: 8 pvi_03epvmfk1we6xo
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men's Ivory Trainers - White - Size: 6 pvi_02oxqjhf5anhmy
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Gore-Tex Trail Running Trainers - Laurel Sage - Size: 10 pvi_008j8zfu1lxnj2
Built for the trail, tested by the elements. The Peregrine 16 GTX is engineered for runners who move confidently across unpredictable terrain, delivering rugged performance with all-day comfort in any condition. Designed with a neutral support profile and a responsive 4mm offset, this trail runner balances ground feel with protection. Underfoot, PWRRUN cushioning paired with a PWRRUN+ sockliner provides enhanced comfort and impact absorption, giving you the confidence to push farther on technical trails. A full-coverage VIBRAM® MegaGrip outsole with aggressive 4mm lugs delivers exceptional traction and durability across wet, dry, rocky, and muddy surfaces—so every step stays secure, no matter the route. The Gore-Tex® Invisible Fit upper brings best-in-class waterproof protection without compromising flexibility or weight. Reinforced in high-abrasion areas and finished with an integrated D-Ring for gaiter compatibility, it’s built to handle long days and harsh conditions on the trail. Rugged design All-day comfort 4mm VIBRAM® Megagrip lugs 4mm (32mm/28mm) offset 9.5oz (271g) PWRRUN Foam Waterproof upper Model: S21068
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Gore-Tex Trail Running Trainers - Laurel Sage - Size: 9 pvi_00b5so6n131mkj
Built for the trail, tested by the elements. The Peregrine 16 GTX is engineered for runners who move confidently across unpredictable terrain, delivering rugged performance with all-day comfort in any condition. Designed with a neutral support profile and a responsive 4mm offset, this trail runner balances ground feel with protection. Underfoot, PWRRUN cushioning paired with a PWRRUN+ sockliner provides enhanced comfort and impact absorption, giving you the confidence to push farther on technical trails. A full-coverage VIBRAM® MegaGrip outsole with aggressive 4mm lugs delivers exceptional traction and durability across wet, dry, rocky, and muddy surfaces—so every step stays secure, no matter the route. The Gore-Tex® Invisible Fit upper brings best-in-class waterproof protection without compromising flexibility or weight. Reinforced in high-abrasion areas and finished with an integrated D-Ring for gaiter compatibility, it’s built to handle long days and harsh conditions on the trail. Rugged design All-day comfort 4mm VIBRAM® Megagrip lugs 4mm (32mm/28mm) offset 9.5oz (271g) PWRRUN Foam Waterproof upper Model: S21068
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men's Trail Running Shoes, Black (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 8.5)
Support: Neutral Cushioning: PWRRUN / PWRRUN+ sockliner Weight per shoe: 9.5oz (271g) Offset: 4mm (32/28mm)
prodImage
£321.00
£341.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men's Trail Running Shoes, Black (UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 9)
Support: Neutral Cushioning: PWRRUN / PWRRUN+ sockliner Weight per shoe: 9.5oz (271g) Offset: 4mm (32/28mm)
prodImage
£321.00
£341.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Gender: Men's
Upper material: Synthetic, mesh
Sole material: Rubber
Collar material: Mesh
Closure type: Laces
Water-repellent: Yes
Waterproof: Yes
Weight: 296 g
Drop: 4 mm
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Shadow 5000 Men
£62.99
Saucony Shadow 5000 MenCompare 42 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 18 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Men
£137.55
Saucony Ride 14 MenCompare 6 Prices
Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 9 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Saucony Kinvara 13 MenCompare 3 Prices
Saucony Grid Jazz 8
£62.99
Saucony Grid Jazz 8Compare 4 Prices
Saucony Jazz 18 Women
£65.30
Saucony Jazz 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Saucony Kinvara 6 Men
£129.74
Saucony Kinvara 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Saucony Guide 14 men
£165.00
Saucony Guide 14 menCompare 1 Prices
Saucony Triumph 18 Women
£94.99
Saucony Triumph 18 WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoka Bondi 8 Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
57 offers
Saucony Peregrine 7 Men
£120.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudgo Women
£118.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Flow 2 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka Bondi 8 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Hoka Speedgoat 2 Men
£115.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Hoka Clifton 9 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
65 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Men
£125.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
On Cloudmonster Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
85 offers
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£142.49
Shipping: Free
DignityWardrobe
prodImage
£321.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel