Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Wide Men

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: recycled, Textile
• Liner Material: Fabric
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Wide Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Wide Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 8 019850ef-ea92-7f0a-8650-ab440f23895f
Designed for runners who need extra room without compromising support, the ASICS Gel-Kayano 29 Wide in sleek black delivers premium stability and cushioning. Perfect for overpronators with wider feet, this shoe offers a secure, comfortable fit that keeps you moving confidently mile after mile. Key Features: Wide Fit Design: Provides additional space in the toe box and midfoot for enhanced comfort and reduced pressure. FF BLAST™ PLUS Midsole: Lightweight cushioning with excellent energy return for a smooth and responsive run. DuoMax™ Support System: Dual-density midsole technology supports stability and controls overpronation. Rearfoot and Forefoot GEL® Cushioning: Absorbs shock effectively to reduce joint stress and improve comfort. Guidance Trusstic System™: Supports natural foot motion and improves gait efficiency. Engineered Mesh Upper: Breathable and flexible for a secure, comfortable fit. AHARPLUS™ Outsole: Durable rubber enhances traction and extends shoe lifespan.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Wide Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 7 019850ef-9f09-7f0a-9874-b03e66fb1046
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS Men's Gel-Kayano 29 Wide (2nd) Running Shoe, Black White, 7 UK 1011B470_002_UK7
Engineered Stretch Knit Upper - This new upper offers breathable comfort and a premium, irritation-free fit. Heel Counter - An external heel counter which secures the rearfoot for a non-slip fit. Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot for a distraction-free fit. Reflective Details - Improves visibility in low-light conditions. FlyteFoam Blast Plus Midsole - Newly added to the Gel-Kayano 29 for lightweight impact absorption and a responsive energy return.
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Wide Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 7.5 019850ef-f658-7b22-b068-d29f207655aa
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Wide Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 8.5 019850ef-f516-7aea-90f0-3494a0141a2c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:recycled, Textile
Liner Material:Fabric
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Wide Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.19
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 47 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 160 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.05
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 30 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 37 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£73.30
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Quantum 360 Shift Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas 4D Run 1.0
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Men
£177.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
ON Cloudtilt Men
source: Foot Locker
ON Cloudtilt Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudflyer 4 Women
£150.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudgo Women
£160.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudswift 3 Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
On Cloud X Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Under Armour Velociti Distance Men
£136.80
Compare Prices
42 offers
On Cloudsurfer Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Wide Men
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £2.99
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel