Asics GT-2160 M

Price History
• Sports Shoes
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics GT-2160 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

155 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics GT-2160 Trainers in White & Blue Fade - Size: 7.5/7.5 pvi_012pt77c9vczth
Refresh your rotation with the ASICS GT-2160 Trainers in White & Blue Fade. Inspired by early 2000s running shoes, this updated silhouette delivers a blend of retro design and modern comfort. The cool Indigo Fog tones pair effortlessly with the metallic Pure Silver accents, creating a sleek, understated look that works anywhere from the gym floor to weekend outings. Details: Rearfoot GEL Technology: Cushions impact and supports smooth heel-to-toe movement Durable Rubber Outsole: Built for traction and long-lasting wear Signature Branding: Iconic ASICS logo adds a sporty, heritage touch Breathable Build: Mesh and synthetic upper with soft textile lining for everyday comfort
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Trainers in White & Blue Fade - Size: 7/7 pvi_039071167uztqr
Refresh your rotation with the ASICS GT-2160 Trainers in White & Blue Fade. Inspired by early 2000s running shoes, this updated silhouette delivers a blend of retro design and modern comfort. The cool Indigo Fog tones pair effortlessly with the metallic Pure Silver accents, creating a sleek, understated look that works anywhere from the gym floor to weekend outings. Details: Rearfoot GEL Technology: Cushions impact and supports smooth heel-to-toe movement Durable Rubber Outsole: Built for traction and long-lasting wear Signature Branding: Iconic ASICS logo adds a sporty, heritage touch Breathable Build: Mesh and synthetic upper with soft textile lining for everyday comfort
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT 2160 Mens Trainers Black / Pure Silver Size. UK. 8 New With Box GT2160
Asics GT 2160 Mens Trainers Black / Pure Silver Size. UK. 8 New With Box, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Asics GT 2160 Men’s Trainers Black Size. UK. 8 1203A275-001
Asics GT 2160 Men’s Trainers Black Size. UK. 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218007004110
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Heritage silhouette meets tech-driven performance. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * Dual GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£80.00
£83.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218007004085
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Heritage silhouette meets tech-driven performance. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * Dual GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£80.00
£83.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Grey Men - Sneakers Asics - Grey - 1203A275-023-9 - Size: 9
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GT-2160 1203A275-001
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GT-2160 Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,6,9,10,6.5,8.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GT-2160 1203A275-001
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GT-2160 Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,6,9,10,6.5,8.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£86.10
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 White 1203A275-108 Unisex - Sneakers Asics - White - 1203A275-108-4 - Size: 4
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 Mens Off White Running Shoes - Size UK 3 019976b6-250c-75f7-866e-e7f1afa7f4a9
The Asics GT-2160 Men’s Running Shoes bring back a classic from the mid-2000s, updated for today’s lifestyle and performance needs. Originally part of the GT-2000 stability series, the GT-2160 maintains its sleek, streamlined design with layered detailing and performance-driven heritage. Equipped with GEL™ technology cushioning and a responsive midsole, it delivers lasting comfort and shock absorption. The neutral off-white colorway offers a clean, versatile look that transitions seamlessly from running-inspired streetwear to everyday wear. Key Features Heritage Revival: Based on the mid-2000s GT-2000 series, updated for modern use. GEL™ Technology Cushioning: Improves shock absorption for comfort with every step. Responsive Midsole Foam: Provides lightweight cushioning and support. Durable Rubber Outsole: Built for traction and long-lasting wear. Layered Upper Construction: Synthetic overlays with mesh underlays for breathability and structure. Streamlined Silhouette: Reflects early 2000s running design aesthetics. Off-White Colorway: Neutral and versatile styling suitable for lifestyle or casual wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics GT-2160 Mens Off White Running Shoes - Size UK 5.5 019976b6-29f2-75b4-aa0e-6036bfb6c782
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS GT-2160 Men's Trainers, Beige-Brown, 6.5 UK B0CMJCKZ2M
Cushioning Comfort Breathability
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
ASICS GT-2160 Sneaker B0CPKZMDNY
wavy shape of the forefoot segmented midsole structure inserts with GEL technology
prodImage
£112.10
Shipping: Free
Asics - gt 2160 mesh upper rubber sole sneakers 367948d5-0033-45af-9cfc-97021fd41d35
Mesh upper | Rubber sole | Cushioned insole | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£154.00
£164.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Asics - gt 2160 mesh upper rubber sole sneakers 17d25f05-270e-486e-bbc8-16fec98eedd7
Mesh upper | Rubber sole | Cushioned insole | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£154.00
£164.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Asics GT-2160 Trainers in White & Blue Fade - Size: 8/8 pvi_00gsh920ogm1i6
Refresh your rotation with the ASICS GT-2160 Trainers in White & Blue Fade. Inspired by early 2000s running shoes, this updated silhouette delivers a blend of retro design and modern comfort. The cool Indigo Fog tones pair effortlessly with the metallic Pure Silver accents, creating a sleek, understated look that works anywhere from the gym floor to weekend outings. Details: Rearfoot GEL Technology: Cushions impact and supports smooth heel-to-toe movement Durable Rubber Outsole: Built for traction and long-lasting wear Signature Branding: Iconic ASICS logo adds a sporty, heritage touch Breathable Build: Mesh and synthetic upper with soft textile lining for everyday comfort
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Trainers in White & Blue Fade - Size: 5.5/5.5 pvi_02ojipqmijnpg4
Refresh your rotation with the ASICS GT-2160 Trainers in White & Blue Fade. Inspired by early 2000s running shoes, this updated silhouette delivers a blend of retro design and modern comfort. The cool Indigo Fog tones pair effortlessly with the metallic Pure Silver accents, creating a sleek, understated look that works anywhere from the gym floor to weekend outings. Details: Rearfoot GEL Technology: Cushions impact and supports smooth heel-to-toe movement Durable Rubber Outsole: Built for traction and long-lasting wear Signature Branding: Iconic ASICS logo adds a sporty, heritage touch Breathable Build: Mesh and synthetic upper with soft textile lining for everyday comfort
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Trainers in White & Blue Fade - Size: 6.5/6.5 pvi_01cq1y1nzyrlso
Refresh your rotation with the ASICS GT-2160 Trainers in White & Blue Fade. Inspired by early 2000s running shoes, this updated silhouette delivers a blend of retro design and modern comfort. The cool Indigo Fog tones pair effortlessly with the metallic Pure Silver accents, creating a sleek, understated look that works anywhere from the gym floor to weekend outings. Details: Rearfoot GEL Technology: Cushions impact and supports smooth heel-to-toe movement Durable Rubber Outsole: Built for traction and long-lasting wear Signature Branding: Iconic ASICS logo adds a sporty, heritage touch Breathable Build: Mesh and synthetic upper with soft textile lining for everyday comfort
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Trainers in White & Blue Fade - Size: 8.5/8.5 pvi_03bbce9z6l8xly
Refresh your rotation with the ASICS GT-2160 Trainers in White & Blue Fade. Inspired by early 2000s running shoes, this updated silhouette delivers a blend of retro design and modern comfort. The cool Indigo Fog tones pair effortlessly with the metallic Pure Silver accents, creating a sleek, understated look that works anywhere from the gym floor to weekend outings. Details: Rearfoot GEL Technology: Cushions impact and supports smooth heel-to-toe movement Durable Rubber Outsole: Built for traction and long-lasting wear Signature Branding: Iconic ASICS logo adds a sporty, heritage touch Breathable Build: Mesh and synthetic upper with soft textile lining for everyday comfort
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Trainers in White & Blue Fade - Size: 9.5/9.5 pvi_01prfpibg88fh0
Refresh your rotation with the ASICS GT-2160 Trainers in White & Blue Fade. Inspired by early 2000s running shoes, this updated silhouette delivers a blend of retro design and modern comfort. The cool Indigo Fog tones pair effortlessly with the metallic Pure Silver accents, creating a sleek, understated look that works anywhere from the gym floor to weekend outings. Details: Rearfoot GEL Technology: Cushions impact and supports smooth heel-to-toe movement Durable Rubber Outsole: Built for traction and long-lasting wear Signature Branding: Iconic ASICS logo adds a sporty, heritage touch Breathable Build: Mesh and synthetic upper with soft textile lining for everyday comfort
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Trainers in White & Blue Fade - Size: 3.5/3.5 pvi_00rd8xbncj4loh
Refresh your rotation with the ASICS GT-2160 Trainers in White & Blue Fade. Inspired by early 2000s running shoes, this updated silhouette delivers a blend of retro design and modern comfort. The cool Indigo Fog tones pair effortlessly with the metallic Pure Silver accents, creating a sleek, understated look that works anywhere from the gym floor to weekend outings. Details: Rearfoot GEL Technology: Cushions impact and supports smooth heel-to-toe movement Durable Rubber Outsole: Built for traction and long-lasting wear Signature Branding: Iconic ASICS logo adds a sporty, heritage touch Breathable Build: Mesh and synthetic upper with soft textile lining for everyday comfort
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Trainers in White & Blue Fade - Size: 4.5/4.5 pvi_00mofgmae6ybt0
Refresh your rotation with the ASICS GT-2160 Trainers in White & Blue Fade. Inspired by early 2000s running shoes, this updated silhouette delivers a blend of retro design and modern comfort. The cool Indigo Fog tones pair effortlessly with the metallic Pure Silver accents, creating a sleek, understated look that works anywhere from the gym floor to weekend outings. Details: Rearfoot GEL Technology: Cushions impact and supports smooth heel-to-toe movement Durable Rubber Outsole: Built for traction and long-lasting wear Signature Branding: Iconic ASICS logo adds a sporty, heritage touch Breathable Build: Mesh and synthetic upper with soft textile lining for everyday comfort
prodImage
£75.00
£78.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218007004095
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Heritage silhouette meets tech-driven performance. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * Dual GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£80.00
£83.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314205347504090
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Heritage silhouette meets tech-driven performance. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * Dual GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£80.00
£83.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314205347504100
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Heritage silhouette meets tech-driven performance. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * Dual GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£80.00
£83.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314205347504105
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Heritage silhouette meets tech-driven performance. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * Dual GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£80.00
£83.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314205347504095
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Heritage silhouette meets tech-driven performance. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * Dual GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£80.00
£83.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218007004080
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Heritage silhouette meets tech-driven performance. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * Dual GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£80.00
£83.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Men's Sneakers - Grey - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218007004100
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Heritage silhouette meets tech-driven performance. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * Dual GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£80.00
£83.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces

Price History

1M 3M
Asics GT-2160 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.54
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 45 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 27 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 34 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£112.97
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 2 Prices
Asics Court FF 3 Novak Clay Men
£144.99
Asics Court FF 3 Novak Clay MenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 97 Women
£75.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Under Armour Charged Rogue Women
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas adiStar Cushion
£79.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
NIKE Pegasus 41 Women (FD2723)
£74.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Women
£79.57
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Supernova Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Adizero SL Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Women
£77.54
Compare Prices
53 offers
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics GT-2160 M
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £3.99
clearancekickz2018
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
sneakers_head
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel