Asics Novablast 2 Men

Manufacturer: Asics
Asics Novablast 2 Men
from £74.99to £114.997 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Novablast 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics NovaBlast 22 Mens Green Running Trainers - Size UK 6.5 18f7cda9-b182-4395-8582-ad7b665f281a
The ASICS NovaBlast 22 Men's Running Trainers are a versatile and stylish choice for runners seeking a comfortable and responsive ride. These trainers are designed to provide cushioning and energy return, making them suitable for various running distances and activities. Key Features: FlyteFoam Blast Midsole: The NovaBlast 22 features ASICS' FlyteFoam Blast midsole technology, designed to deliver excellent cushioning and energy return. This results in a plush and responsive ride, making these trainers comfortable for both short sprints and long-distance runs. Gel Cushioning Technology: Gel cushioning technology is incorporated in the rearfoot, enhancing shock absorption and reducing the impact on your joints, especially during heel strikes. Breathable Upper: The engineered mesh upper offers breathability, allowing for proper ventilation to keep your feet cool and dry during your runs. AHAR Rubber Outsole: The outsole is constructed with ASICS High Abrasion Rubber (AHAR) for durability and reliable traction on various surfaces. Lace Closure: The traditional lace-up closure allows for a customized and secure fit, ensuring your feet are well-supported and stable during your runs. OrthoLite X-40 Sockliner: The removable OrthoLite X-40 sockliner adds an extra layer of cushioning and moisture-wicking properties to keep your feet comfortable and dry. Reflective Details: Safety is a priority, and these trainers incorporate reflective elements to enhance visibility during low-light conditions, such as early morning or evening runs. Stylish Design: ASICS combines performance with style, offering a modern and sleek design that makes these trainers suitable for both running and casual wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics NovaBlast 22 Mens Green Running Trainers - Size UK 8.5 b25a5c7f-834f-4545-8015-266ada99e319
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Novablast 2 SPS Lace-Up Black Synthetic Mens Trainers 1201A483_001
Asics Novablast 2 SPS Lace-Up Black Synthetic Mens Trainers 1201A483_001, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Novablast 2 UK Mens sizes 6 - 12, Product Code 1011B192-002
Asics Novablast 2 UK Mens sizes 6 - 12, Product Code 1011B192-002, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics Novablast 2 SPS Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 4 2aac24e7-9514-4bd9-b96a-9bb3cbd2593c
Upgrade your running experience with the Asics Novablast 2 SPS Men's Trainers, designed to offer a perfect balance of comfort, style, and performance. These trainers are ideal for runners seeking a responsive ride and a contemporary look, whether hitting the pavement or wearing them casually.   Key Features: FF Blast™ Midsole Cushioning: Featuring FF Blast™ technology, the Novablast 2 SPS offers lightweight yet responsive cushioning, providing a soft, bouncy feel that propels you forward with every stride. Enhanced Stability: The updated design includes a wider base and a more supportive heel counter, offering improved stability for a smoother, more controlled running experience. Breathable Engineered Mesh Upper: The engineered mesh upper delivers excellent breathability, keeping your feet cool and comfortable during long runs. It also adapts to the natural shape of your foot, providing a secure and flexible fit. AHAR™ Outsole: Asics High Abrasion Rubber (AHAR™) is placed strategically in high-wear areas of the outsole, ensuring durability and enhanced traction on various surfaces. Trampoline-Inspired Outsole: The trampoline-inspired outsole design boosts energy return, providing a springy feel that helps maintain momentum throughout your run. Reflective Details: Reflective accents are included to increase visibility in low-light conditions, making these trainers a safe choice for early morning or evening runs. Gusseted Tongue: The gusseted tongue construction helps prevent debris from entering the shoe,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Novablast 2 SPS Mens Black Trainers - Size UK 5 dbcb3380-19e8-4cae-aa75-9491cf5e2c2f
Upgrade your running experience with the Asics Novablast 2 SPS Men's Trainers, designed to offer a perfect balance of comfort, style, and performance. These trainers are ideal for runners seeking a responsive ride and a contemporary look, whether hitting the pavement or wearing them casually.   Key Features: FF Blast™ Midsole Cushioning: Featuring FF Blast™ technology, the Novablast 2 SPS offers lightweight yet responsive cushioning, providing a soft, bouncy feel that propels you forward with every stride. Enhanced Stability: The updated design includes a wider base and a more supportive heel counter, offering improved stability for a smoother, more controlled running experience. Breathable Engineered Mesh Upper: The engineered mesh upper delivers excellent breathability, keeping your feet cool and comfortable during long runs. It also adapts to the natural shape of your foot, providing a secure and flexible fit. AHAR™ Outsole: Asics High Abrasion Rubber (AHAR™) is placed strategically in high-wear areas of the outsole, ensuring durability and enhanced traction on various surfaces. Trampoline-Inspired Outsole: The trampoline-inspired outsole design boosts energy return, providing a springy feel that helps maintain momentum throughout your run. Reflective Details: Reflective accents are included to increase visibility in low-light conditions, making these trainers a safe choice for early morning or evening runs. Gusseted Tongue: The gusseted tongue construction helps prevent debris from entering the shoe,
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£74.99
£77.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS NOVABLAST 2 Men's Trainer (UK 6,8.5) Black Glow Yellow Brand New
ASICS NOVABLAST 2 Men's Trainer (UK 6,8.5) Black Glow Yellow Brand New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£114.99
£130.44
Shipping: £15.45
with shipping: £15.45
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Novablast 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£86.14
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 45 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 37 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£63.95
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 310 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.68
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 36 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 169 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 39 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£106.51
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£86.40
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£84.00
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 99 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Kayano 21 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
On Cloudswift 3 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Pegasus 41 Women (FD2723)
£74.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Adidas Supernova Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nike React Miler Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Shox NZ
£74.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
NIKE Odyssey React Women
£79.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas Adizero SL Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Novablast 2 Men
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
footflow1
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel