Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: recycled
• Sole Material: Foam rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Teal Running Shoes - Size UK 6 019ab496-682f-76bc-8a5e-168e588a261e
The Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men’s Running Shoes are built for runners who need maximum stability, cushioning, and all-day comfort. Celebrating 30 years of innovation, this latest model introduces the new 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM™ that adapts to your stride for smoother transitions and improved support. Combined with PureGEL™ technology and FF BLAST™ PLUS ECO cushioning, the Kayano 30 delivers a softer, more responsive ride without sacrificing structure. Perfect for overpronators and long-distance runners, it’s designed to keep you supported mile after mile. Key Features 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM™: Provides adaptive stability by supporting the foot throughout the gait cycle. PureGEL™ Technology: Delivers softer impact absorption for smoother landings. FF BLAST™ PLUS ECO Cushioning: Lightweight, eco-friendly foam offering plush comfort and energetic rebound. Engineered Stretch Knit Upper: Ensures breathability, flexibility, and a secure fit. OrthoLite™ X-55 Sockliner: Enhances step-in comfort and underfoot feel. Wider Midsole Platform: Improves stability and balance for overpronators. Durable AHAR™ Rubber Outsole: Adds traction and long-lasting performance on road surfaces.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Red Running Shoes - Size UK 15 019976ba-3781-766d-a687-87a33c9af610
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS 1011B548-300 Gel-Kayano 30 Men Dark Jade/Black UK 7.5 1011B548_300_UK7.5
Mesh Upper Lace Closure OrthoLite sockline
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS 1011B548-102 Gel-Kayano 30 Men White/Sunrise RED UK 7 1011B548_102_UK7
Lace closure Lightweight Mesh upper airflow Revolutionary 4D guidance system technology delivers adaptive stability when you need it most, so you can run longer OrthoLite sockline
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Yellow Running Shoes - Size UK 7 019976ba-2547-784d-8396-64faca31073b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Red Running Shoes - Size UK 7 019976ba-3cef-7d57-bb48-716bc465b46d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Teal Running Shoes - Size UK 7 019976ba-316c-717b-8610-673261e82b19
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens White Running Shoes - Size UK 6 019ab49d-f66c-7197-a352-efa7b175f130
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 6.5 019976ba-263f-7786-bbd9-10c6fb9a086a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Yellow Running Shoes - Size UK 5.5 019976b6-b647-74dc-ad04-c15977579641
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Red Running Shoes - Size UK 9.5 019976ba-38e1-7925-9957-cb45b30f69a5
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens White Running Shoes - Size UK 8.5 019976ba-3c9f-753b-885d-0de408c39102
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Navy Running Shoes - Size UK 6.5 019976ba-3843-7d12-b3eb-8153999c26cc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Navy Running Shoes - Size UK 7.5 019976b6-ca3a-7e61-8371-934e4464747a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Navy Running Shoes - Size UK 8.5 019976b5-5b48-7d47-afa6-b308725085b6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Yellow Running Shoes - Size UK 7.5 019976b6-9293-7007-a5ab-ebd94e191d11
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 7 019976b5-8dcc-7927-940e-c409a1bc64f3
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens White Running Shoes - Size UK 7 019976b6-ae12-7bea-bc99-f49b3fb17069
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Teal Running Shoes - Size UK 7 019976b5-b1a7-74ac-a691-7bacfc486268
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Teal Running Shoes - Size UK 8.5 019976b6-9276-7a26-b5c3-191706398751
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens White Running Shoes - Size UK 6.5 019976b6-a35d-705a-889d-ef0b83dfb440
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Yellow Running Shoes - Size UK 8.5 019976b6-de1c-7e32-915d-87e84895a61f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 8 019976b6-540a-789d-968a-26faef59eebf
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Green Running Shoes - Size UK 9.5 019f7f0f-dcd6-724c-be3d-dc1390999073
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Orange Running Shoes - Size UK 8.5 019f84c5-f514-7299-bfc9-fc3228b1e6c7
Celebrate 30 years of stability and innovation with the ASICS Gel-Kayano 30 Men’s Running Shoes in a bold Orange colourway. Designed for overpronators seeking the ultimate in comfort and support, this milestone model introduces the revolutionary 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM™ for adaptive stability—making long-distance runs smoother than ever. Key Features 4D GUIDANCE SYSTEM™ A breakthrough stability technology that adapts to your stride in real time, offering support only when you need it—ideal for overpronators. FF BLAST™ PLUS ECO Cushioning Lightweight, soft foam made with sustainable materials delivers plush landings and energetic toe-offs. Rearfoot PureGEL™ Technology Improves impact absorption while maintaining a smooth, responsive ride. It’s softer and more discreet than traditional GEL™ inserts. Engineered Stretch Knit Upper Breathable and form-fitting to reduce pressure points and deliver a more personalized, adaptive fit. OrthoLite™ X-55 Sockliner Enhances step-in comfort with moisture-wicking properties and added underfoot softness. Broad, Stable Platform Wider base underfoot increases surface contact and improves balance without compromising flexibility. AHARPLUS™ Rubber Outsole Offers exceptional grip and durability, even over high-mileage use on roads and paths. Bold Orange Colourway High-visibility and vibrant—perfect for runners who want to stand out in performance and style. From daily training to marathon prep, the ASICS Gel-Kayano 30 Men’s Orange Running Shoes provide the adaptive support, cushioning, and style you need to go the distance—celebrating three decades of stability excellence in every stride.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Orange Running Shoes - Size UK 6.5 019f8052-086d-7417-96b0-3fa7c88b1488
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.99
£147.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ASICS Kayano 30 Man Running Shoes Blue White 1011B548_401_UK8.5
Engineered Stretch Knit Upper - This new upper offers breathable comfort and a premium, irritation-free fit. Heel Counter - An external heel counter which secures the rearfoot for a non-slip fit. Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot for a distraction-free fit. Reflective Details - Improves visibility in low-light conditions. FlyteFoam Blast Plus Eco Midsole - Newly added for impact absorption and a responsive energy return and made with 20% bio-based content.
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
ASICS Gel-Kayano 30 Running Shoes - AW23 1011B548_401_UK7
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 6.5 019beb69-8f97-7e3a-b7f1-749bca36029b
The Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Black Running Shoes are premium stability trainers designed to deliver exceptional comfort, adaptive support and smooth performance on daily runs and longer distances. Built with advanced cushioning and a refined guidance system, these shoes help reduce impact while supporting a balanced, confident stride. The sleek black colourway adds a versatile, performance-ready look that works for both training and everyday wear. Key Features Adaptive Stability System: Helps guide the foot for a smoother, more controlled stride PureGEL Cushioning: Improves shock absorption to reduce impact on joints FF BLAST PLUS ECO Midsole: Provides soft, responsive cushioning for long-lasting comfort Structured Midsole Support: Designed to assist runners who overpronate Breathable Mesh Upper: Keeps feet cool and comfortable during longer runs Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised and stable feel Durable Rubber Outsole: Delivers reliable traction on road surfaces
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 7.5 019beb69-8a54-7b1a-a492-da79f746d1df
The Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Mens Black Running Shoes are premium stability trainers designed to deliver exceptional comfort, adaptive support and smooth performance on daily runs and longer distances. Built with advanced cushioning and a refined guidance system, these shoes help reduce impact while supporting a balanced, confident stride. The sleek black colourway adds a versatile, performance-ready look that works for both training and everyday wear. Key Features Adaptive Stability System: Helps guide the foot for a smoother, more controlled stride PureGEL Cushioning: Improves shock absorption to reduce impact on joints FF BLAST PLUS ECO Midsole: Provides soft, responsive cushioning for long-lasting comfort Structured Midsole Support: Designed to assist runners who overpronate Breathable Mesh Upper: Keeps feet cool and comfortable during longer runs Secure Lace-Up Fit: Ensures a personalised and stable feel Durable Rubber Outsole: Delivers reliable traction on road surfaces
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:recycled
Sole Material:Foam rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.19
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 159 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 46 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 28 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 30 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£62.57
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 40 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£77.81
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Nimbus 26 Men
£144.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Wide Men
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudrunner 2 Wide Women
£138.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 24 Lite-Show Women
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-DS Trainer 14 M
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cascadia 18 GTX Men
£157.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 13 G-TX
£146.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men
£146.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
On Cloudflyer 5 Women
£160.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Cascadia 18 GTX Women
£143.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: £2.99
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel