Asics GT-2160 M

• Sports Shoes
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
2-6 days
£75.00
Shipping: £3.99

160 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics GT-2160 White 1203A275-108 Unisex - Sneakers Asics - White - 1203A275-108-5 - Size: 5
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 White 1203A275-108 Unisex - Sneakers Asics - White - 1203A275-108-6 - Size: 6
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 White 1203A275-108 Unisex - Sneakers Asics - White - 1203A275-108-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 White 1203A275-108 Unisex - Sneakers Asics - White - 1203A275-108-7 - Size: 7
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
UK8 - Asics GT-2160 Black Pure Silver - 1203A275-001
UK8 - Asics GT-2160 Black Pure Silver - 1203A275-001, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£89.99
£93.84
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Asics GT-2160 Mens Off White Running Shoes - Size UK 8.5 019976b5-4c04-726f-80ee-3edebec5932f
The Asics GT-2160 Men’s Running Shoes bring back a classic from the mid-2000s, updated for today’s lifestyle and performance needs. Originally part of the GT-2000 stability series, the GT-2160 maintains its sleek, streamlined design with layered detailing and performance-driven heritage. Equipped with GEL™ technology cushioning and a responsive midsole, it delivers lasting comfort and shock absorption. The neutral off-white colorway offers a clean, versatile look that transitions seamlessly from running-inspired streetwear to everyday wear. Key Features Heritage Revival: Based on the mid-2000s GT-2000 series, updated for modern use. GEL™ Technology Cushioning: Improves shock absorption for comfort with every step. Responsive Midsole Foam: Provides lightweight cushioning and support. Durable Rubber Outsole: Built for traction and long-lasting wear. Layered Upper Construction: Synthetic overlays with mesh underlays for breathability and structure. Streamlined Silhouette: Reflects early 2000s running design aesthetics. Off-White Colorway: Neutral and versatile styling suitable for lifestyle or casual wear.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics GT-2160 Mens Off White Running Shoes - Size UK 2.5 019976ba-3d3d-7879-bc14-6e4f54ba04ca
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics GT-2160 Mens Off White Running Shoes - Size UK 4.5 019976b5-a061-7653-b85f-555cdac83806
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics GT-2160 Mens Off White Running Shoes - Size UK 13 019976b6-a60a-7255-9430-c5e561460858
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics GT-2160 Mens Off White Running Shoes - Size UK 3.5 019976b6-54c6-7722-bd49-88ee25a94c13
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics GT-2160 Mens Off White Running Shoes - Size UK 7.5 019f7f2e-bff2-7487-b2a0-5f1c86d69ced
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£89.99
£92.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics GT-2160 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217122804075
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Heritage silhouette meets tech-driven performance. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * Dual GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£90.00
£93.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217122804100
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Heritage silhouette meets tech-driven performance. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * Dual GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£90.00
£93.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217122804080
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Heritage silhouette meets tech-driven performance. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * Dual GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£90.00
£93.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217122804085
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Heritage silhouette meets tech-driven performance. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * Dual GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£90.00
£93.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217122804070
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Heritage silhouette meets tech-driven performance. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * Dual GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£90.00
£93.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217122804095
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Heritage silhouette meets tech-driven performance. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * Dual GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£90.00
£93.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217122804090
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Heritage silhouette meets tech-driven performance. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * Dual GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£90.00
£93.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics GT-2160 Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314217122804110
Waves of Speed Inspired by the GT-2000 series, ASICS GT-2160 channels a sleek, sculpted design straight from the past. Wavy lines and a segmented midsole echo an era of innovation. Dual GEL technology cushions every step with precision, while the structure blends retro style with modern comfort. Heritage silhouette meets tech-driven performance. Discover your next stride with the ASICS GT-2160. ASICS GT-2160 Features: * Sleek aesthetic inspired by GT-2000 series * Wavy forefoot sculpting * Segmented midsole design * Dual GEL technology inserts * Technical design language from early 2010s
2-6 days
prodImage
£90.00
£93.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Asics Gt-2160 Sneakers GT2160
Asics Gt-2160 Sneakers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£92.00
£96.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GT-2160 1203A275-103
Asics Shoes (Trainers) GT-2160 White Available in women's sizes. 4,6.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£92.25
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 Black 1203A275-001 Men - Sneakers Asics - Black - 1203A275-001-8 - Size: 8
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 Black 1203A275-001 Men - Sneakers Asics - Black - 1203A275-001-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 Black 1203A275-001 Men - Sneakers Asics - Black - 1203A275-001-4 - Size: 4
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 Black 1203A275-001 Men - Sneakers Asics - Black - 1203A275-001-4.5 - Size: 4.5
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 Black 1203A275-001 Men - Sneakers Asics - Black - 1203A275-001-5 - Size: 5
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 Black 1203A275-001 Men - Sneakers Asics - Black - 1203A275-001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 Black 1203A275-001 Men - Sneakers Asics - Black - 1203A275-001-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 Black 1203A275-001 Men - Sneakers Asics - Black - 1203A275-001-10 - Size: 10
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Asics GT-2160 Black 1203A275-001 Men - Sneakers Asics - Black - 1203A275-001-6 - Size: 6
The GT-2160 sneaker pays homage to the technical design language from the GT-2000 series in the early 2010s. This rendition keeps the heritage trainer's iconic design language intact, preserving key features like its sleek aesthetic and wavy forefoot sculpting. Other influential details from the 2010s include a segmented midsole structure and GEL technology inserts. This combination creates an industrial aesthetic that's met with advanced cushioning properties. Specifications: Sleek and wavy aesthetic is symbolic of the GT-2000 series' technical design language GEL technology inserts in the midsole for advanced cushioning underfoot Segmented midsole design is symbolic of ASICS running shoes in the 2010s
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces

Price History

1M 3M
Asics GT-2160 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.19
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 47 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.05
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 30 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 37 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£62.57
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 40 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£77.81
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas adiStar Control 5
£70.00
Compare Prices
988 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Adizero Boston 12 Men
£69.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
NIKE Free RN Commuter 2017 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Caldera 4 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Under Armour Hovr Phantom Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 21 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Kantai Trail Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Adidas Kantai Trail Shoes
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics GT-2160 M
sneakers_head
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel