Adidas adiStar Control 5

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas adiStar Control 5
from £89.99to £135.0052 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Running Shoes
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Shaft Material: Mesh, Nylon
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Adidas adiStar Control 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

52 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217066802055
The adidas Adistar Control 5 women's shoes feature an iconic 00s running silhouette designed for lifestyle wear. These black trainers are crafted with an open-mesh and synthetic upper for enhanced breathability and metallic overlays for added style. Built with a regular fit, they include a secure lace closure, textile sockliner, and a durable rubber outsole for reliable grip on city surfaces. This size 36 2/3 Adistar model combines comfort and stability for everyday casual use.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - White - Size 5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217065002065
The adidas Adistar Control 5 women's shoes bring an iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets, designed specifically for lifestyle wear. These white sneakers feature a breathable mesh and synthetic upper with stylish metallic overlays. Engineered with a regular fit and secure lace closure, they include a textile sockliner for comfort and a durable rubber outsole for reliable grip on various city surfaces. This model comes in size 38.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
adidas Adistar Control 3 Cloud White Unisex - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI3500-5 - Size: 5
Trainers with a breathable mesh upper and responsive cushioning for everyday comfort. The Adistar Control 3 Shoes are a modern twist on a classic, blending style with the ’00s trends. With their sleek, updated design, these trainers retain the elements that made the original a favourite while offering a fresh, minimalist look. The trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh upper, helping your feet stay comfortable throughout the day. The responsive cushioning provides support, making them suitable for those who are always on the move. Subtle branding and a refined design make these adidas trainers a fantastic lifestyle choice. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile and synthetic upper Textile sockliner EVA midsole Rubber outsole Open mesh upper Synthetic stripes
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 5 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI6152-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Iconic running shoes with a breathable mesh upper. The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair. The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Originals Adistar Control 5 Shoes in Grey Two/Core Black/Silver Metallic
adidas Originals Adistar Control 5 Shoes in Grey Two/Core Black/Silver Metallic, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Adistar Control 5 Shoes in Black/Cloud White/Carbon
Adidas Originals Adistar Control 5 Shoes in Black/Cloud White/Carbon, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217066802075
The adidas Adistar Control 5 women's shoes bring an iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets in a stylish black colorway. These lifestyle sneakers feature a breathable mesh and synthetic upper with metallic overlays for a modern look. Designed with a regular fit and a size 39 1/3, these shoes offer a secure feel through a classic lace closure. A durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip on various surfaces, while the textile sockliner ensures comfort for daily city wear. This Adistar model blends archival design with everyday functionality.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - White - Size 3.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217065002050
The adidas Adistar Control 5 women's shoes bring an iconic 00s running silhouette to a lifestyle design. Featuring a white mesh and synthetic upper, these shoes offer breathability and durability for everyday wear. The regular fit ensures comfort, while the lace closure provides a secure, stable feel. Designed with a textile sockliner and a reliable rubber outsole, these sneakers deliver consistent grip for city adventures. This model combines heritage style with modern performance requirements.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - White - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217065002095
The adidas Adistar Control 5 women's shoes bring an iconic 00s running silhouette to a lifestyle design, featuring a white mesh and synthetic construction for breathability and durability. These size 42 shoes include a lace closure for a secure, regular fit and a rubber outsole for reliable grip on city surfaces. Designed with metallic overlays, they combine classic style with modern comfort for daily wear.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - White - Size 5.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217065002070
The adidas Adistar Control 5 women's shoes bring the iconic 00s running silhouette to a lifestyle design in white. Featuring a breathable mesh and synthetic upper, these shoes combine comfort with metallic overlays for a modern look. The regular fit is secured with a lace closure, while the textile sockliner and rubber outsole provide reliable grip and stability for city wear. These adidas Adistar sneakers in size 38 2/3 are designed for daily comfort and casual style.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - White - Size 4 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217065002055
The adidas Adistar Control 5 women's shoes bring an iconic 00s running silhouette to a lifestyle design, featuring a white mesh and synthetic construction. These sneakers offer a regular fit with a secure lace closure, an open-mesh upper for breathability, and metallic overlays for added style. Built for comfort and stability, the Adistar shoes include a textile sockliner and a durable rubber outsole for reliable grip on city streets.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - White - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217065002075
The adidas Adistar Control 5 women's shoes bring an iconic 00s running silhouette to a lifestyle design. These white sneakers feature a breathable mesh and synthetic upper with metallic overlays for a modern look. Built with a regular fit and secure lace closure, they include a comfortable textile sockliner and a durable rubber outsole for reliable grip on city surfaces. Designed for everyday wear, this Adistar model offers a stable and stylish option in size 39 1/3.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 3.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217066802050
The adidas Adistar Control 5 women's shoes in black bring an iconic 00s running silhouette to a lifestyle design. Featuring a size 36 fit, these shoes are constructed with a breathable mesh and synthetic upper, metallic overlays, and a secure lace closure. A durable rubber outsole provides reliable grip for city wear, while the textile sockliner ensures comfort for casual daily activities. Built with a regular fit, these adidas Adistar sneakers blend heritage style with modern performance for everyday use.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217066802070
The adidas Adistar Control 5 women's shoes bring an iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets, designed specifically for comfortable lifestyle wear. Featuring a black mesh and synthetic upper, these shoes offer breathability and durability for city adventures. This regular fit model includes a secure lace closure, a comfortable textile sockliner, and a rubber outsole for reliable grip on various surfaces. Sized at 38 2/3, these sneakers combine heritage design with modern performance for everyday use.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217066802080
The adidas Adistar Control 5 Women's shoes in black are lifestyle sneakers featuring the iconic 00s running silhouette. These shoes are constructed with a breathable mesh and synthetic upper and feature metallic overlays for a distinct look. Designed with a regular fit and secure lace closure, they include a textile sockliner for added comfort and a rubber outsole for reliable grip. Available in size 40, these Adistar model shoes are suitable for daily city wear and casual activities.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217066802065
The adidas Adistar Control 5 Women's shoes in black feature a mesh and synthetic construction, bringing an iconic 00s running silhouette to a lifestyle design. These size 38 shoes offer an open-mesh upper for breathability paired with metallic overlays. The regular fit design includes a lace closure for a secure stride, a textile sockliner for comfort, and a rubber outsole for reliable grip on city surfaces. Ideal for casual wear, these adidas Adistar sneakers combine past and present style.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - White - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217065002100
The adidas Adistar Control 5 women's shoes feature a white mesh and synthetic construction, offering a stylish lifestyle running silhouette in size 42 2/3. These shoes incorporate an open-mesh upper for breathability and a durable rubber outsole for reliable grip on various surfaces. Designed with a regular fit and secure lace closure, they provide comfort and stability for everyday city wear. The design blends iconic 00s aesthetics with modern materials, making them a functional choice for casual use.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217066802090
The adidas Adistar Control 5 women's shoes in black bring the iconic 00s running silhouette to everyday lifestyle wear. These sneakers feature a breathable mesh and synthetic upper with metallic overlays for a distinct look. Designed with a regular fit and secure lace closure, they include a textile sockliner and a durable rubber outsole for reliable grip on city surfaces. This size 41 1/3 footwear combines past aesthetics with modern comfort for versatile casual use.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - White - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217065002090
The adidas Adistar Control 5 women's shoes in white offer a lifestyle take on an iconic 00s running silhouette. These sneakers feature an open-mesh and synthetic upper for breathability, paired with metallic overlays for a distinct look. Designed with a regular fit and size 41 1/3, they include a lace closure for a secure, stable feel. A textile sockliner enhances comfort, while the durable rubber outsole ensures reliable grip on city surfaces. Ideal for casual daily wear, these adidas Adistar shoes combine functional performance with a classic aesthetic.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - White - Size 4.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217065002060
The adidas Adistar Control 5 women's shoes bring an iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets in a crisp white colorway. These lifestyle sneakers feature a breathable mesh and synthetic upper with metallic overlays for added style. Designed with a regular fit and secure lace closure, they include a textile sockliner and a durable rubber outsole for reliable grip. Available in size 37 1/3, these Adistar model shoes are suitable for everyday wear and city exploration.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - White - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217065002080
The adidas Adistar Control 5 women's shoes offer a classic 00s running silhouette reimagined for lifestyle wear in a clean white colorway. These sneakers feature a breathable mesh and synthetic upper with metallic overlays, designed for both comfort and a stylish aesthetic. Built with a regular fit and a secure lace closure, they include a comfortable textile sockliner and a durable rubber outsole for reliable grip. Available in size 40, these versatile shoes are suitable for daily city exploration and casual use.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217066802060
The adidas Adistar Control 5 women's running-inspired lifestyle shoes in black, size 37 1/3, bring an iconic 00s silhouette to the streets. Featuring a breathable mesh and synthetic upper with metallic overlays, these shoes prioritize comfort and style for daily wear. The design includes a secure lace closure, a comfortable textile sockliner, and a durable rubber outsole for reliable grip on various urban surfaces. Engineered with a regular fit, these adidas Adistar sneakers blend historical design elements with modern functionality for versatile city use.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - White - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217065002085
The adidas Adistar Control 5 women's shoes bring an iconic 00s running silhouette to a lifestyle design. These white sneakers feature a mesh and synthetic upper with an open-mesh construction for breathability and metallic overlays for added style. Built with a regular fit, the shoes include a secure lace closure and a textile sockliner for comfort. The rubber outsole ensures reliable grip for urban wear. This size 40 2/3 model blends classic design with modern everyday functionality.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217066802085
The adidas Adistar Control 5 women's shoes bring an iconic 00s running silhouette to a lifestyle design, available in black with a mesh and synthetic construction. Featuring a size of 40 2/3, these shoes incorporate an open-mesh upper for breathability, metallic overlays for style, and a secure lace closure. The durable rubber outsole ensures reliable grip for daily city wear. Designed with a regular fit, these adidas Adistar sneakers combine comfort and stability for casual, everyday use.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217066802095
The adidas Adistar Control 5 women's shoes feature an iconic 00s-inspired running silhouette reimagined for lifestyle wear. These black trainers are crafted with a breathable mesh and synthetic upper and include a secure lace closure for a stable fit. Designed for daily use, they incorporate a durable rubber outsole for reliable grip across city surfaces. This regular fit model in size 42 provides a blend of comfort and style for casual outings.
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
adidas Adistar Control 5 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI6152-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Iconic running shoes with a breathable mesh upper. The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair. The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 5 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI6152-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Iconic running shoes with a breathable mesh upper. The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair. The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 5 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI6152-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Iconic running shoes with a breathable mesh upper. The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair. The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 5 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI6152-9 - Size: 9
Iconic running shoes with a breathable mesh upper. The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair. The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Adistar Control 5 Ftwr White Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - KI6152-8 - Size: 8
Iconic running shoes with a breathable mesh upper. The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair. The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Specifications: Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Sole Material:Rubber
Shaft Material:Mesh, Nylon

Price History

1M
Adidas adiStar Control 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£123.55
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 6 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£85.99
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
Asics Gel-1090 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas adiStar Cushion
£85.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Mizuno Wave Rider 10 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mizuno Wave Inspire 19 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Wildhorse 6 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoka Speedgoat 5 Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics GT-3000 3 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Under Armour HOVR Infinite 3 Men
£84.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Ultraboost PB Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas adiStar Control 5
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel