Adidas adiStar Control 5

Price History
• Running Shoes
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Shaft Material: Mesh, Nylon
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas adiStar Control 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

990 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9850-0005
Shop for Green ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9850-0010
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9850-0007
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9850-0012
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9850-0009
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9850-0013
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9850-0014
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9850-0001
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9850-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9850-0011
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9850-0003
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9850-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9850
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9850-0008
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9846-0009
Shop for Brown ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9846-0008
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9846-0007
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9846-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9846-0010
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9846-0002
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9846-0003
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9846
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9846-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas ADISTAR CONTROL 5 MJ SHOES KZ9846-0005
2-5 days
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217066802075
The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair.The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - White - Size 3.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217065002050
The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair.The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - White - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217065002095
The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair.The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - White - Size 5.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217065002070
The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair.The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - White - Size 4 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217065002055
The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair.The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - White - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217065002075
The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair.The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Sole Material:Rubber
Shaft Material:Mesh, Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas adiStar Control 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 188 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 352 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 55 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 82 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
32 offers
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Compare Prices
160 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Brooks Caldera 4 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max Tailwind+ 6 Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Under Armour Hovr Phantom Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nike React Miler Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas Adizero Boston 12 Men
£69.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 39 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
86 offers
Adidas adiStar Control 5
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel