Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Women

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Women
from £70.00to £142.5030 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Gender: Women
• Training shoes
• Material: Mesh upper, midsole with Dreamstrike+
• Features: Lightweight, flexible, breathable
• Lacing system: Adjustable
• Cushioning: Comfort Heel Fit with soft foam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Rise 2 Running Shoes - White/Multicolour - Size UK 4 0198f4dc-11ca-79d5-a3d6-a7d97dbb6c6f
Recognized as Shape Magazine's 2025 Best Everyday Workout Shoe, the Supernova Rise 2 is the perfect shoe for your everyday running routine. Featuring a Dreamstrike+ midsole, our lightweight super foam is finely tuned for ultimate comfort, while Support Rods guide you from heel strike to toe off. The newly refined engineered sandwich mesh upper and premium heel construction are designed for optimized breathability, providing our most comfortable fit yet. Recognized by the American Podiatric Medical Association for promoting good foot health, the Supernova Rise 2 is built to support you every step of the way. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered Sandwich Mesh upper - Textile lining - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 230 g (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 34 mm / forefoot 24 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Rise 2 Running Shoes - Grey - Size UK 3.5 0198f518-22b6-7430-aa66-6bbe6b55711c
Recognized as Shape Magazine's 2025 Best Everyday Workout Shoe, the Supernova Rise 2 is the perfect shoe for your everyday running routine. Featuring a Dreamstrike+ midsole, our lightweight super foam is finely tuned for ultimate comfort, while Support Rods guide you from heel strike to toe off. The newly refined engineered sandwich mesh upper and premium heel construction are designed for optimized breathability, providing our most comfortable fit yet. Recognized by the American Podiatric Medical Association for promoting good foot health, the Supernova Rise 2 is built to support you every step of the way. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered Sandwich Mesh upper - Textile lining - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 230 g (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 34 mm / forefoot 24 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Pink Cushioned Comfort Run Trainers
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Pink Cushioned Comfort Run Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Workout Trainers White JI1411
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Workout Trainers White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise 2 W Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Beige - JQ7697-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Supercomfort. Supernova. You got into running, and now there's a race on your calendar. Keep making progress in these adidas running shoes for daily runs. They ride on a Dreamstrike+ midsole, our lightweight super foam tuned for comfort. Support Rods help guide you from heel strike to toe off. Our new refined engineered sandwich mesh upper and premium heel construction is elegantly designed for optimized breathability for our most comfortable fit yet. Recognized by the American Podiatric Medical Association for promoting good foot health; this is Supernova Rise 2. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Tongue Construction offers easy entry and adjustable fit ENGINEERED SANDWICH MESH UPPER ensure breathability, keeping feet cool and comfy DREAMSTRIKE + supports smooth transitions and provide optimal cushioning ADIWEAR OUTSOLE gives outstanding durability and grip Weight: 8.1 ounces (size 7) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 34 mm / forefoot 24 mm) SUPPORT RODS provides stability for every stride
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise 2 W Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Beige - JQ7697-5 - Size: 5
Supercomfort. Supernova. You got into running, and now there's a race on your calendar. Keep making progress in these adidas running shoes for daily runs. They ride on a Dreamstrike+ midsole, our lightweight super foam tuned for comfort. Support Rods help guide you from heel strike to toe off. Our new refined engineered sandwich mesh upper and premium heel construction is elegantly designed for optimized breathability for our most comfortable fit yet. Recognized by the American Podiatric Medical Association for promoting good foot health; this is Supernova Rise 2. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Tongue Construction offers easy entry and adjustable fit ENGINEERED SANDWICH MESH UPPER ensure breathability, keeping feet cool and comfy DREAMSTRIKE + supports smooth transitions and provide optimal cushioning ADIWEAR OUTSOLE gives outstanding durability and grip Weight: 8.1 ounces (size 7) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 34 mm / forefoot 24 mm) SUPPORT RODS provides stability for every stride
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Rise 2 Running Shoes - Grey - Size UK 4 0198f517-f91e-73e0-9e0c-7adf6521cfd4
Recognized as Shape Magazine's 2025 Best Everyday Workout Shoe, the Supernova Rise 2 is the perfect shoe for your everyday running routine. Featuring a Dreamstrike+ midsole, our lightweight super foam is finely tuned for ultimate comfort, while Support Rods guide you from heel strike to toe off. The newly refined engineered sandwich mesh upper and premium heel construction are designed for optimized breathability, providing our most comfortable fit yet. Recognized by the American Podiatric Medical Association for promoting good foot health, the Supernova Rise 2 is built to support you every step of the way. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered Sandwich Mesh upper - Textile lining - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 230 g (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 34 mm / forefoot 24 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Rise 2 Running Shoes - White/Multicolour - Size UK 4.5 0198f4dc-1156-7f93-9503-bcfbccdcf9d4
Recognized as Shape Magazine's 2025 Best Everyday Workout Shoe, the Supernova Rise 2 is the perfect shoe for your everyday running routine. Featuring a Dreamstrike+ midsole, our lightweight super foam is finely tuned for ultimate comfort, while Support Rods guide you from heel strike to toe off. The newly refined engineered sandwich mesh upper and premium heel construction are designed for optimized breathability, providing our most comfortable fit yet. Recognized by the American Podiatric Medical Association for promoting good foot health, the Supernova Rise 2 is built to support you every step of the way. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered Sandwich Mesh upper - Textile lining - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 230 g (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 34 mm / forefoot 24 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Rise 2 Running Shoes - White/Multicolour - Size UK 5 0198f4dc-12c9-7b69-a9ee-927c9d25fd53
Recognized as Shape Magazine's 2025 Best Everyday Workout Shoe, the Supernova Rise 2 is the perfect shoe for your everyday running routine. Featuring a Dreamstrike+ midsole, our lightweight super foam is finely tuned for ultimate comfort, while Support Rods guide you from heel strike to toe off. The newly refined engineered sandwich mesh upper and premium heel construction are designed for optimized breathability, providing our most comfortable fit yet. Recognized by the American Podiatric Medical Association for promoting good foot health, the Supernova Rise 2 is built to support you every step of the way. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered Sandwich Mesh upper - Textile lining - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 230 g (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 34 mm / forefoot 24 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Rise 2 Running Shoes - White/Multicolour - Size UK 3.5 0198f4dc-1313-7c73-b9b8-4656b0dd1f0d
Recognized as Shape Magazine's 2025 Best Everyday Workout Shoe, the Supernova Rise 2 is the perfect shoe for your everyday running routine. Featuring a Dreamstrike+ midsole, our lightweight super foam is finely tuned for ultimate comfort, while Support Rods guide you from heel strike to toe off. The newly refined engineered sandwich mesh upper and premium heel construction are designed for optimized breathability, providing our most comfortable fit yet. Recognized by the American Podiatric Medical Association for promoting good foot health, the Supernova Rise 2 is built to support you every step of the way. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered Sandwich Mesh upper - Textile lining - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 230 g (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 34 mm / forefoot 24 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£70.00
£72.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Workout Trainers White JI1411
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Fitness Gym Workout Trainers White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Run Trainers
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Run Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Black Cushioned Comfort Trainers, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Women's Shoes
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Run Trainers
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Shoes Grey Cushioned Comfort Run Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Trainers Shoes Ladies Black Taupe Size 5 IH8701
adidas Supernova Rise 2 Womens Running Trainers Shoes Ladies Black Taupe Size 5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.99 / Unit
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Rise 2 Running Shoes - Navy - Size UK 5.5 019b26aa-7f96-732f-a69e-d5f11a794872
Recognized as Shape Magazine's 2025 Best Everyday Workout Shoe, the Supernova Rise 2 is the perfect shoe for your everyday running routine. Featuring a Dreamstrike+ midsole, our lightweight super foam is finely tuned for ultimate comfort, while Support Rods guide you from heel strike to toe off. The newly refined engineered sandwich mesh upper and premium heel construction are designed for optimized breathability, providing our most comfortable fit yet. Recognized by the American Podiatric Medical Association for promoting good foot health, the Supernova Rise 2 is built to support you every step of the way. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered Sandwich Mesh upper - Textile lining - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 230 g (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 34 mm / forefoot 24 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£103.90
£106.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens Supernova Rise 2 Running Shoes - Navy - Size UK 7.5 019b26a9-95b8-7513-941b-fb4d12f5ac90
Recognized as Shape Magazine's 2025 Best Everyday Workout Shoe, the Supernova Rise 2 is the perfect shoe for your everyday running routine. Featuring a Dreamstrike+ midsole, our lightweight super foam is finely tuned for ultimate comfort, while Support Rods guide you from heel strike to toe off. The newly refined engineered sandwich mesh upper and premium heel construction are designed for optimized breathability, providing our most comfortable fit yet. Recognized by the American Podiatric Medical Association for promoting good foot health, the Supernova Rise 2 is built to support you every step of the way. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Engineered Sandwich Mesh upper - Textile lining - Support Rods system - Dreamstrike+ midsole - Weight: 230 g (size UK 5.5) - Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 34 mm / forefoot 24 mm) - Adiwear outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£103.90
£106.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Supernova Rise 2 W Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Beige - JQ7697-7 - Size: 7
Supercomfort. Supernova. You got into running, and now there's a race on your calendar. Keep making progress in these adidas running shoes for daily runs. They ride on a Dreamstrike+ midsole, our lightweight super foam tuned for comfort. Support Rods help guide you from heel strike to toe off. Our new refined engineered sandwich mesh upper and premium heel construction is elegantly designed for optimized breathability for our most comfortable fit yet. Recognized by the American Podiatric Medical Association for promoting good foot health; this is Supernova Rise 2. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Tongue Construction offers easy entry and adjustable fit ENGINEERED SANDWICH MESH UPPER ensure breathability, keeping feet cool and comfy DREAMSTRIKE + supports smooth transitions and provide optimal cushioning ADIWEAR OUTSOLE gives outstanding durability and grip Weight: 8.1 ounces (size 7) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 34 mm / forefoot 24 mm) SUPPORT RODS provides stability for every stride
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise 2 W Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Beige - JQ7697-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Supercomfort. Supernova. You got into running, and now there's a race on your calendar. Keep making progress in these adidas running shoes for daily runs. They ride on a Dreamstrike+ midsole, our lightweight super foam tuned for comfort. Support Rods help guide you from heel strike to toe off. Our new refined engineered sandwich mesh upper and premium heel construction is elegantly designed for optimized breathability for our most comfortable fit yet. Recognized by the American Podiatric Medical Association for promoting good foot health; this is Supernova Rise 2. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Tongue Construction offers easy entry and adjustable fit ENGINEERED SANDWICH MESH UPPER ensure breathability, keeping feet cool and comfy DREAMSTRIKE + supports smooth transitions and provide optimal cushioning ADIWEAR OUTSOLE gives outstanding durability and grip Weight: 8.1 ounces (size 7) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 34 mm / forefoot 24 mm) SUPPORT RODS provides stability for every stride
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise 2 W Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Beige - JQ7697-6 - Size: 6
Supercomfort. Supernova. You got into running, and now there's a race on your calendar. Keep making progress in these adidas running shoes for daily runs. They ride on a Dreamstrike+ midsole, our lightweight super foam tuned for comfort. Support Rods help guide you from heel strike to toe off. Our new refined engineered sandwich mesh upper and premium heel construction is elegantly designed for optimized breathability for our most comfortable fit yet. Recognized by the American Podiatric Medical Association for promoting good foot health; this is Supernova Rise 2. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Tongue Construction offers easy entry and adjustable fit ENGINEERED SANDWICH MESH UPPER ensure breathability, keeping feet cool and comfy DREAMSTRIKE + supports smooth transitions and provide optimal cushioning ADIWEAR OUTSOLE gives outstanding durability and grip Weight: 8.1 ounces (size 7) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 34 mm / forefoot 24 mm) SUPPORT RODS provides stability for every stride
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
adidas Supernova Rise 2 W Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Beige - JQ7697-4.5 - Size: 4.5
Supercomfort. Supernova. You got into running, and now there's a race on your calendar. Keep making progress in these adidas running shoes for daily runs. They ride on a Dreamstrike+ midsole, our lightweight super foam tuned for comfort. Support Rods help guide you from heel strike to toe off. Our new refined engineered sandwich mesh upper and premium heel construction is elegantly designed for optimized breathability for our most comfortable fit yet. Recognized by the American Podiatric Medical Association for promoting good foot health; this is Supernova Rise 2. SPECIFICATIONS: Regular fit Lace closure Tongue Construction offers easy entry and adjustable fit ENGINEERED SANDWICH MESH UPPER ensure breathability, keeping feet cool and comfy DREAMSTRIKE + supports smooth transitions and provide optimal cushioning ADIWEAR OUTSOLE gives outstanding durability and grip Weight: 8.1 ounces (size 7) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 34 mm / forefoot 24 mm) SUPPORT RODS provides stability for every stride
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Training shoes
Material: Mesh upper, midsole with Dreamstrike+
Features: Lightweight, flexible, breathable
Lacing system: Adjustable
Cushioning: Comfort Heel Fit with soft foam
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Adidas Galaxy 6 Men
£34.90
Adidas Galaxy 6 MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£122.09
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£59.49
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 38 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Adidas Mundial Goal
£140.00
Adidas Mundial GoalCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Terrex Skychaser Men
£86.49
Adidas Terrex Skychaser MenCompare 64 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Saucony Peregrine 14 Men
£71.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Zoom Fly Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merrell Intercept
£67.16
Compare Prices
70 offers
Under Armour Hovr Phantom Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Zoom Fly SP
£70.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
NIKE Shox R4
£69.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Brooks Divide 3 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Adidas Supernova Rise 2 Women
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £2.99
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
expresstrainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel