NIKE Shox R4

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Liner Material: Phylon
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Shox R4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nike Shox R4 GS Cw2626 400 - Size: UK 6 us 6.5y eu 39 pvi_00o1if84wt5o8m
Nike Shox R4 GS Cw2626 - Midnight Navy Gym Red White 400
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Metallic Silver/Metallic Silve, 6.5 B0F8J6ZN55
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£83.57
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Black/Black/Black/Bright Crims, 6 B0DP2QQY73
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Authentic Nike Shox R4 ® ( Men Sizes: UK 10 & 11 ) Metallic Silver / Black HQ1988 004
Authentic Nike Shox R4 ® ( Men Sizes: UK 10 & 11 ) Metallic Silver / Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Black/Black/Black/Bright Crims, 7 B0DP2RMB17
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£100.31
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox R4 Mens Training Shoes Obsidian Aluminium UK 8,10,11 IM8462-451
Nike Shox R4 Mens Training Shoes Obsidian Aluminium UK 8,10,11 IM8462-451, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Black/Black/Black/Bright Crims, 8.5
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers Hq1988 Shoes 001 - Black - Size: 8.5 pvi_02gbvt07pghv3d
Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers Hq1988 Shoes - Black Black Black 001
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(10) Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers Hq1988 Shoes HQ1988-001
Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers HQ1988 Sneakers Shoes (uk 10 us 11 eu 45, black black black 001) 45
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(7.5) Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers Hq1988 Shoes HQ1988-001
Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers HQ1988 Sneakers Shoes (uk 7.5 us 8.5 eu 42, black black black 001) 42
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Black/Black/Black/Bright Crims, 8 B0DP2R776R
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Black/Black/Black/Bright Crims, 5.5 B0DP2RFW12
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Black/Black/Black/Bright Crims, 6 B0DP2VH9WL
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£114.98
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox R4 Sneaker B0G39V2M5Y
Shox columns designed for responsive absorption Contoured upper for support and stability Midsole designed to distribute impact Durable traction outsole Bold design inspired by the early 2000s
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Metallic Silver/Metallic Silve, 9 B0F8J4626F
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£117.96
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Metallic Silver/Metallic Silve, 10.5 B0F8J2STYG
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£118.01
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Black/Black/Black/Bright Crims, 7 HQ1988-001-7
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers Hq1988 Shoes 001 - Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_006asywmr4axsb
Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers Hq1988 Shoes - Black Black Black 001
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers Hq1988 Shoes 001 - Black - Size: 10 pvi_00pusvq64rdgki
Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers Hq1988 Shoes - Black Black Black 001
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers Hq1988 Shoes 001 - Black - Size: 7 pvi_01j2sruf7u8cxn
Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers Hq1988 Shoes - Black Black Black 001
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers Hq1988 Shoes 001 - Black - Size: 9 pvi_01km52sq2953ak
Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers Hq1988 Shoes - Black Black Black 001
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers Hq1988 Shoes 001 - Black - Size: 8 pvi_02174rwbcvjlvw
Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers Hq1988 Shoes - Black Black Black 001
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(8) Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers Hq1988 Shoes HQ1988-001
Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers HQ1988 Sneakers Shoes (uk 8 us 9 eu 42.5, black black black 001) 42.5
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(7) Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers Hq1988 Shoes
Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers HQ1988 Sneakers Shoes (uk 7 us 8 eu 41, black black black 001) 41
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(8.5) Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers Hq1988 Shoes
Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers HQ1988 Sneakers Shoes (uk 8.5 us 9.5 eu 43, black black black 001) 43
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
(9) Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers Hq1988 Shoes
Nike Shox R4 Mens Trainers HQ1988 Sneakers Shoes (uk 9 us 10 eu 44, black black black 001) 44
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Black/Black/Black/Bright Crims, 7.5 0L-M45K-KIIZ
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£129.35
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Metallic Silver/Metallic Silve, 11.5 B0F8J5NRVV
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£131.12
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Metallic Silver/Metallic Silve, 6 B0F8J5W6Z7
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£131.12
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Metallic Silver/Metallic Silve, 11 B0F8J7SJLG
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£131.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Phylon
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Shox R4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
21/12/2020
|
Super belle
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
16/12/2020
|
Run a little tight
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
15/12/2020
|
Good thanks
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
03/12/2020
|
The shoe was very comfortable. In the beginning I was very satisfied with the purchase.I was wearing the shoes about 2 to 3 times a week. In about 6 months the sole of one of the shoes completely broke... The shoes were not...View More exposed to cold weather...The seller refused to provide any assistance on the issue.I would highly recommend against this model.View Less
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
25/11/2020
|
100% disappointed, I have this pair for about 2 months and still make my feet feel very uncomfortable still. When "walking", I hate this shoe every minute because every step my mind constantly cannot ignore the utter...View More discomfort this product emits. People can see from far away how my feet and standing posture is not pleasant. which is another remainder that this is the last time I will ever buy anything from this company. When running, ha! do not get me started. For the record, it doesView Less
With reviews from

NIKE Shox R4 Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 22 reviews
5
13
4
1
3
2
1
4

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 153 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 49 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£59.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 128 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.09
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 247 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£50.00
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 176 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 33 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.27
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£81.22
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Supernova+ Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 11 Waterproof Men
£83.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Trabuco 10 Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 15 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
On Cloudsurfer Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Flyknit Racer Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saucony Peregrine 12 Men
£83.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Novablast 2 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 23 Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men
£79.08
Compare Prices
46 offers
NIKE Shox R4
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.49
Shipping: Free
branded-trainers
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel