NIKE Shox R4

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Liner Material: Phylon
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Shox R4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Metallic Silver/Metallic Silve, 11.5 B0F8J5NRVV
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£131.12
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Metallic Silver/Metallic Silve, 6 B0F8J5W6Z7
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£131.12
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Metallic Silver/Metallic Silve, 11 B0F8J7SJLG
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£131.12
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Metallic Silver/Metallic Silve, 9 3X-4EC5-TOTE
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£131.12
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Black/Black/Black/Bright Crims, 6 B0DP2VH9WL
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£131.12
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox R4 SE Men's Shoes With Reflective Design Accents in Black
Nike Shox R4 SE Men's Shoes With Reflective Design Accents in Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shox R4 'Brazil' Men's Shoes in Black and Grey Trainers
Nike Shox R4 'Brazil' Men's Shoes in Black and Grey Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's Shox R4 Shoes, Black/Black/Black/Bright Crims, 10.5
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£165.38
£173.25
Shipping: £7.87
with shipping: £7.87
Nike Shox R4 Men's Shoes in Black and Dark Green Trainers
Nike Shox R4 Men's Shoes in Black and Dark Green Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Mens Hq1988-001 Sneaker, Black Black Black Bright Crims, 9.5 UK
Comfort & Fit High-quality materials Versatile style Non-slip sole Lightweight & easy to care for
prodImage
£178.88
£191.14
Shipping: £12.26
with shipping: £12.26
NIKE HQ1988-003 Shox R4 Men Black/VAST Grey-Bright Mandarin UK 8
HQ1988-003
prodImage
£224.44
£237.71
Shipping: £13.27
with shipping: £13.27
Nike Shox R4 White Metallic Silver Men's - 104265-131
Nike Shox R4 White Metallic Silver Men's - 104265-131, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£229.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Phylon
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Shox R4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
21/12/2020
|
Super belle
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
16/12/2020
|
Run a little tight
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
15/12/2020
|
Good thanks
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
03/12/2020
|
The shoe was very comfortable. In the beginning I was very satisfied with the purchase.I was wearing the shoes about 2 to 3 times a week. In about 6 months the sole of one of the shoes completely broke... The shoes were not...View More exposed to cold weather...The seller refused to provide any assistance on the issue.I would highly recommend against this model.View Less
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
25/11/2020
|
100% disappointed, I have this pair for about 2 months and still make my feet feel very uncomfortable still. When "walking", I hate this shoe every minute because every step my mind constantly cannot ignore the utter...View More discomfort this product emits. People can see from far away how my feet and standing posture is not pleasant. which is another remainder that this is the last time I will ever buy anything from this company. When running, ha! do not get me started. For the record, it doesView Less
With reviews from

NIKE Shox R4 Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 22 reviews
5
13
4
1
3
2
1
4

More from NIKE

NIKE Reax 8 TR
£59.99
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 153 Prices
NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 101 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.75
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 57 Prices
NIKE Initiator Men
£55.99
NIKE Initiator MenCompare 132 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£57.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 177 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Child
£24.31
NIKE Revolution 6 ChildCompare 15 Prices
NIKE Revolution 8 Women
£44.55
NIKE Revolution 8 WomenCompare 258 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£79.99
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 34 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Men
£34.99
NIKE Revolution 7 MenCompare 137 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nike React Miler Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 39 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
88 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Exalt 4 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Noosa FF Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201A906)
£68.77
Compare Prices
66 offers
New Balance 764
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Pureboost Go Men Running Shoes
source: OnBuy
Adidas Pureboost Go Men Running Shoes
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
On Cloud Hi Women
£72.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel Nepxa Kiko Kostadinov Men
source: Secret Sales
Asics Gel Nepxa Kiko Kostadinov Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Shox R4
hyland2000
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
hyland2000
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel