Asics Gel-Exalt 4 Women

• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Exalt 4 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(7) Asics Gel-Exalt 4 Womens Running Trainers T7E5N Sneakers Shoes
Asics Gel-Exalt 4 Womens Running Trainers T7E5N Sneakers Shoes (uk 7 us 9 eu 40.5, pixel pink silver 700) 40.5
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Asics Gel-Exalt 4 Womens Running Trainers T7E5N Sneakers Shoes
Asics Gel-Exalt 4 Womens Running Trainers T7E5N Sneakers Shoes (uk 4 us 6 eu 37, pixel pink silver 700) 37
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel Exalt 4 Womens - Pink - Size UK 4 002af051-96eb-4637-a10b-2feb724e6416
Approved and recommended by the American Podiatric Medical Association, these Gel Exalt 4 women’s running shoes are designed for optimal foot health and subtly blend together premium comfort and state of the art running technology. Featuring the DuoMax support system and Rearfoot Gel cushioning to enhance support even further and deliver underfoot comfort like never before -Textile mesh upper delivers increased ventilation -Synthetic overlays provide midfoot support -Secure up-front lacing system -Ortholite sockliner delivers underfoot comfort -DuoMax support system enhances support and stability -SPEVA midsole improves bounce back properties -Rearfoot gel cushioning reduces shock on impact -Asics Branding throughout
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel Exalt 4 Womens - Pink - Size UK 4.5 4860f5e1-153e-4397-9b47-fd6872033b71
Approved and recommended by the American Podiatric Medical Association, these Gel Exalt 4 women’s running shoes are designed for optimal foot health and subtly blend together premium comfort and state of the art running technology. Featuring the DuoMax support system and Rearfoot Gel cushioning to enhance support even further and deliver underfoot comfort like never before -Textile mesh upper delivers increased ventilation -Synthetic overlays provide midfoot support -Secure up-front lacing system -Ortholite sockliner delivers underfoot comfort -DuoMax support system enhances support and stability -SPEVA midsole improves bounce back properties -Rearfoot gel cushioning reduces shock on impact -Asics Branding throughout
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(4.5) Asics Gel-Exalt 4 Womens Running Trainers T7E5N Sneakers Shoes
Asics Gel-Exalt 4 Womens Running Trainers T7E5N Sneakers Shoes (uk 4.5 us 6.5 eu 37.5, pixel pink silver 700) 37.5
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Exalt 4 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.19
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 160 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 47 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.05
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 30 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 37 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)
£62.57
Asics Gel-1130 Men (1201B019)Compare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nike React Miler Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 39 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
87 offers
New Balance 764
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Noosa FF Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 4 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Under Armour Hovr Phantom Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Tubular Runner
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas Pureboost Go Men Running Shoes
source: OnBuy
Adidas Pureboost Go Men Running Shoes
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brooks Caldera 4 Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel Nepxa Kiko Kostadinov Men
source: Secret Sales
Asics Gel Nepxa Kiko Kostadinov Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Exalt 4 Women
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel