Asics Gel-Sonoma 4 Women

• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Sonoma 4 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASICS GEL-SONOMA 4 PURPLE BLACK WOMEN 1012A160 500 1012A160-500-4
ASICS GEL-SONOMA 4 PURPLE BLACK WOMEN 1012A160 500
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Asics Gel-Sonoma 4 Womens Running Trainers 1012A160 Sneakers Shoes
Asics Gel-Sonoma 4 Womens Running Trainers 1012A160 Sneakers Shoes (uk 4 us 6 eu 37, purple night shade 500) 37
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Sonoma 4 All Terrain Womens - Black - Size UK 3 d74711cd-b994-45bb-a540-4b568e832123
The Asics Gel-Sonoma 4 is an all-terrain trail running shoe packed with trail-specific details to ensure you stay stable and supported on any terrain. Superior rearfoot Gel cushioning and an amplifoam midsole provide excellent cushioning, ensuring a soft landing as you take on the trails, and the trail-specific outsole offers grip and stability on uneven ground and during wet conditions. The Gel-Sonoma 4 is a durable hard-wearing shoe with a tough, protective upper designed to help you take on whatever the outdoors may throw at you - Rearfoot Gel cushioning - Lace up system for the perfect fit  - Amplifoam midsole delivers impact protection  - Internal heel counter - Amplifoam comfort sockliner  - Highly cushioned ankle support - All Terrain Trail-specific lugged outsole  - Asics branding throughout
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£69.99
£72.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Sonoma 4 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC Men
£66.36
Asics Gel-Game 9 Clay/OC MenCompare 1 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)
£120.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 28 Men (1011C127)Compare 48 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£70.00
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 152 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 31 Prices
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.05
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 27 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£69.94
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 Men
£144.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 30 MenCompare 37 Prices
Asics Trail Scout 3 Men
£52.95
Asics Trail Scout 3 MenCompare 4 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Men
£73.30
Asics GT-2000 13 MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Shox R4
£69.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
Nike React Miler Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Adidas X9000L4 Men
£67.99
Compare Prices
75 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 39 Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
87 offers
Asics Gel-Exalt 4 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Noosa FF Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
New Balance 764
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas AlphaBoost V1 Men
£67.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel Nepxa Kiko Kostadinov Men
source: Secret Sales
Asics Gel Nepxa Kiko Kostadinov Men
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nike Air Winflo 10 Men Road Running Shoe
source: Love the Sales
Nike Air Winflo 10 Men Road Running Shoe
£69.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 4 Women
M T Clothing
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel