Adidas X9000L4 Men

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas X9000L4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

75 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Mens X9000L4 Running Shoes in Black Grey Textile - Size UK 8.5 97895726-ef8b-4cae-8344-c0b50999636d
Mens adidas X9000L4 Running Shoes in Black grey. – No-sew textile upper with reflective details. – Lace closure. – Cushioned feel. – Responsive Boost midsole. – Classic three stripes. – Snug sock-like fit. – Rubber Outsole. – Textile and synthetic upper – Textile lining – Synthetic sole. – Ref: FW4910
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas X9000L4 Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 8.5 019995a4-6f59-7b50-936f-bf4a28b7afb2
The Adidas X9000L4 Men’s Running Shoes are built for energy, comfort, and bold modern style. Inspired by urban running, they feature a responsive Boost midsole that delivers high energy return with every stride. The engineered mesh upper ensures breathability and adaptive support, while the durable rubber outsole provides grip for city streets and beyond. With its futuristic design lines and performance-focused construction, the X9000L4 is ideal for both daily runs and athleisure wear. Key Features Boost Midsole: Offers responsive cushioning and maximum energy return. Engineered Mesh Upper: Provides breathability, flexibility, and a secure fit. Durable Rubber Outsole: Ensures traction and long-lasting performance. Supportive Overlays: Add structure for stability during runs. Sleek Futuristic Design: Modern aesthetic suited for both running and casual wear. Lightweight Construction: Enhances comfort and speed on the move. Secure Lace-Up Closure: Ensures lockdown and adjustability.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas X9000L4 Black GZ6081 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - GZ6081-11.5 - Size: 11.5
HIGH-TECH RUNNING SHOES MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED CONTENT. When the city is your backdrop, these adidas running shoes fit right in. Inspired by the digital world, they keep your style high-vis and your comfort level turned up. JETBOOST cushioning returns energy so you can charge through short, fast runs with total confidence. adidas PRIMEKNIT adapts to the natural movement of your foot. Made in part with recycled content generated from  production waste, e.g., cutting scraps and post-consumer household waste, to avoid the larger environmental impact of producing virgin content. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure adidas PRIMEKNIT textile upper JETBOOST midsole Textile lining Weight: 367 g (size UK: 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 24 mm / forefoot 14 mm) Rubber outsole 25% of the components used to make the upper are made with a minimum of 50% recycled content Product colour: Core Black / Core Black / Cloud White Product code: GZ6081
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
adidas X9000L4 Black GZ6081 Men - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - GZ6081-8.5 - Size: 8.5
HIGH-TECH RUNNING SHOES MADE IN PART WITH RECYCLED CONTENT. When the city is your backdrop, these adidas running shoes fit right in. Inspired by the digital world, they keep your style high-vis and your comfort level turned up. JETBOOST cushioning returns energy so you can charge through short, fast runs with total confidence. adidas PRIMEKNIT adapts to the natural movement of your foot. Made in part with recycled content generated from  production waste, e.g., cutting scraps and post-consumer household waste, to avoid the larger environmental impact of producing virgin content. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure adidas PRIMEKNIT textile upper JETBOOST midsole Textile lining Weight: 367 g (size UK: 8.5) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel 24 mm / forefoot 14 mm) Rubber outsole 25% of the components used to make the upper are made with a minimum of 50% recycled content Product colour: Core Black / Core Black / Cloud White Product code: GZ6081
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Adidas X9000L4 mens trainers shoes FX8438 uk 11.5 eu 46 2/3 us 12 NEW+BOX
Adidas X9000L4 mens trainers shoes FX8438 uk 11.5 eu 46 2/3 us 12 NEW+BOX, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(7) Adidas X9000L4 Mens Running Trainers Sneakers
Adidas X9000L4 Mens Running Trainers Sneakers (uk 7 us 7.5 eu 40 2/3, black black black S23667) 40.6666666666667
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
(6.5) Adidas X9000L4 Mens Running Trainers Sneakers
Adidas X9000L4 Mens Running Trainers Sneakers (uk 6.5 us 7 eu 40, black black black S23667) 40
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas X9000L4 Mens Sneakers FX8438 - Green - Size: 9.5 pvi_00iz5ncu8jrs9x
Adidas X9000L4 Mens Sneakers - Green Carbon FX8438
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Adidas X9000L4 Mens Sneakers FX8438 - Green - Size: 8 pvi_00ks8x1qa4ksij
Adidas X9000L4 Mens Sneakers - Green Carbon FX8438
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Mens X9000L4 Running Shoes in Black Grey Textile - Size UK 6.5 ce209a3c-3aab-4be4-94bd-8bcff963807e
Mens adidas X9000L4 Running Shoes in Black grey. – No-sew textile upper with reflective details. – Lace closure. – Cushioned feel. – Responsive Boost midsole. – Classic three stripes. – Snug sock-like fit. – Rubber Outsole. – Textile and synthetic upper – Textile lining – Synthetic sole. – Ref: FW4910
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens X9000L4 Running Shoes in White - Size UK 5.5 019995a4-6ea1-7fc5-8ffe-7545ad8dae7e
Mens adidas X9000L4 Running Shoes in white.- Textile upper.- Lace closure.- TPU overlays.- Responsive Boost midsole.- Regular fit.- Rubber outsole. - Textile upper Textile lining Synthetic sole.- Ref.: FW8387
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas X9000L4 Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 10 019995a4-6e97-7f6a-a359-6c7504178694
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens X9000L4 Running Shoes in Black Grey Textile - Size UK 8 882e1d6c-a173-435c-bbdb-feebd424f509
Mens adidas X9000L4 Running Shoes in Black grey. – No-sew textile upper with reflective details. – Lace closure. – Cushioned feel. – Responsive Boost midsole. – Classic three stripes. – Snug sock-like fit. – Rubber Outsole. – Textile and synthetic upper – Textile lining – Synthetic sole. – Ref: FW4910
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas X9000L4 Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 7 019995a4-6f86-7aa3-a9a0-82d0f1567968
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas X9000L4 Mens White Running Shoes - Size UK 8 019995a4-6ee0-713d-891e-d46c9e0e8da8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas X9000L4 Mens White Running Shoes - Size UK 7 019995a4-6ed6-72f1-ba69-6b6730e96476
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens X9000L4 Running Shoes in White Textile - Size UK 7 0348c21b-41bc-410e-8eec-c6e569732943
Mens adidas X9000L4 Running Shoes in white.- Textile upper.- Lace closure.- TPU overlays.- Responsive Boost midsole.- Regular fit.- Rubber outsole. - Textile upper Textile lining Synthetic sole.- Ref.: FW8387
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens X9000L4 Running Shoes in White Textile - Size UK 10.5 cc718832-96a0-463f-a0bf-bc36071354fa
Mens adidas X9000L4 Running Shoes in white.- Textile upper.- Lace closure.- TPU overlays.- Responsive Boost midsole.- Regular fit.- Rubber outsole. - Textile upper Textile lining Synthetic sole.- Ref.: FW8387
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas X9000L4 Mens White Running Shoes - Size UK 8.5 019995a4-6a95-7c13-b762-58b2f0333b2b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas X9000L4 Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 5 019995a4-6f0c-7713-b503-09d60c0304a2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens X9000L4 Running Shoes in White Textile - Size UK 7.5 5287f17a-fd12-43e1-a270-c545a3afc10a
Mens adidas X9000L4 Running Shoes in white.- Textile upper.- Lace closure.- TPU overlays.- Responsive Boost midsole.- Regular fit.- Rubber outsole. - Textile upper Textile lining Synthetic sole.- Ref.: FW8387
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens X9000L4 Running Shoes in White - Size UK 6 019995a4-6f16-7e27-a4ae-72c39ad34810
Mens adidas X9000L4 Running Shoes in white.- Textile upper.- Lace closure.- TPU overlays.- Responsive Boost midsole.- Regular fit.- Rubber outsole. - Textile upper Textile lining Synthetic sole.- Ref.: FW8387
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens X9000L4 Running Shoes in White - Size UK 5 019995a4-63c6-78c6-bcf8-7e34be4b862b
Mens adidas X9000L4 Running Shoes in white.- Textile upper.- Lace closure.- TPU overlays.- Responsive Boost midsole.- Regular fit.- Rubber outsole. - Textile upper Textile lining Synthetic sole.- Ref.: FW8387
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas X9000L4 Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 5.5 019995a4-6f38-7b12-aeac-276f2cff5ee7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens X9000L4 Running Shoes in White Textile - Size UK 10 22884aff-e4f5-478a-b4a3-7b7691765049
Mens adidas X9000L4 Running Shoes in white.- Textile upper.- Lace closure.- TPU overlays.- Responsive Boost midsole.- Regular fit.- Rubber outsole. - Textile upper Textile lining Synthetic sole.- Ref.: FW8387
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas X9000L4 Mens White Running Shoes - Size UK 10 019995a4-6ec0-716c-96c9-26f14732780e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas X9000L4 Mens White Running Shoes - Size UK 9.5 019995a4-6f7b-77ab-beed-a2962f4bcd97
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas X9000L4 Mens Black Running Shoes - Size UK 6 019995a4-5a0d-7536-8f5d-a00e8ee0fa21
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens X9000L4 Running Shoes in White Textile - Size UK 6.5 eda1b696-dee3-436e-9404-6375dc9d11f7
Mens adidas X9000L4 Running Shoes in white.- Textile upper.- Lace closure.- TPU overlays.- Responsive Boost midsole.- Regular fit.- Rubber outsole. - Textile upper Textile lining Synthetic sole.- Ref.: FW8387
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Mens X9000L4 Running Shoes in Black Grey Textile - Size UK 7 5a8c1fac-7eb3-43fd-ab78-58b62ec23d11
Mens adidas X9000L4 Running Shoes in Black grey. – No-sew textile upper with reflective details. – Lace closure. – Cushioned feel. – Responsive Boost midsole. – Classic three stripes. – Snug sock-like fit. – Rubber Outsole. – Textile and synthetic upper – Textile lining – Synthetic sole. – Ref: FW4910
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas X9000L4 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 188 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 352 Prices
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Men
£69.99
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 55 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 33 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 82 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Sonoma 6 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 8 WP Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 29 Women
£66.70
Compare Prices
38 offers
NIKE Free RN Commuter 2017 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas AlphaBoost V1 Men
£67.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Men
£68.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Women
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
On Cloudflow 4 Women
£71.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Adidas X9000L4 Men
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel