Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Women

Manufacturer: Asics
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Women
from £68.00to £124.995 offersManufacturer: Asics
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Womens Blue Running Trainers - Size UK 3.5 040c76be-92dc-4099-9449-144fbb87b016
The Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Women's Blue Running Trainers are premium running shoes designed for comfort, support, and performance during your runs. Here are the key features and details commonly associated with these high-quality running trainers: Gel Cushioning: The Gel-Nimbus series is known for its exceptional cushioning, and the Gel-Nimbus 23 is no exception. These trainers feature Asics' Gel cushioning technology in the heel and forefoot, which provides excellent shock absorption, reducing the impact on your joints and ensuring a smoother ride. Quality Material: Asics is renowned for using top-quality materials in their running shoes. These trainers are typically constructed from breathable and durable materials to keep your feet comfortable and well-supported during runs. Blue Color: These running trainers come in an attractive blue color with complementary accents, adding a touch of style to your workout attire. Responsive Midsole: The midsole is designed to offer a responsive and cushioned ride, enhancing your overall running experience and providing a great balance between support and comfort. Heel Counter: The shoes often feature an external heel counter, which provides additional stability and support to the heel area, reducing the risk of injury. Lace Closure: These trainers typically include a traditional lace-up closure system, allowing for a secure and customizable fit. Padded Collar and Tongue: To ensure comfort and prevent chafing, the trainers come with a padded collar and tongue. Breathable Upper: The upper of the shoes is typically made from a breathable mesh material that promotes airflow and reduces moisture buildup inside the shoe. Durable Outsole: The outsole is designed to provide excellent traction and durability, ensuring grip and stability on various running surfaces.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£68.00
£70.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Nimbus Womens Pink Running Trainers - Size UK 3 5169c9f2-cb01-4cfc-ba6e-9ab1bb7cf01f
Introducing the Asics Gel-Nimbus Women's Pink Running Trainers, a perfect combination of style and performance designed to cater to the needs of female runners. Whether you're hitting the pavement for a leisurely jog or training for a marathon, these running shoes offer exceptional comfort and support with a touch of feminine flair. Key Features: Gel Cushioning Technology: The Gel-Nimbus Women's Pink Running Trainers feature Asics' renowned Gel cushioning technology in both the forefoot and rearfoot areas. This advanced cushioning system effectively absorbs shock upon impact, delivering superior comfort and reducing the risk of discomfort and injury during your runs. FluidRide Midsole: These trainers are equipped with a FluidRide midsole that strikes the perfect balance between lightweight responsiveness and long-lasting cushioning. It provides an energetic and smooth ride, enhancing your overall running experience. FlyteFoam Propel Technology: Asics' FlyteFoam Propel technology is integrated into the midsole, offering exceptional responsiveness and a plush underfoot feel. This technology helps improve your stride and propels you forward with each step.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.49
£75.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Womens Blue Running Shoes 1012A885_400
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Womens Blue Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Womens Blue Running Shoes 1012A885_412
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Womens Blue Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Womens Black Running Shoes 1012A885_001
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Womens Black Running Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Asics

Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£70.70
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)Compare 37 Prices
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 Men
£90.00
Asics Gel-Nimbus 27 MenCompare 136 Prices
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Women
£72.99
Asics Gel-Kayano 28 WomenCompare 38 Prices
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX Women
£59.99
Asics Gel-Sonoma 7 GTX WomenCompare 11 Prices
Asics Gel-Venture 6 Men
£60.52
Asics Gel-Venture 6 MenCompare 314 Prices
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)
£67.20
Asics Gel-1130 Women (1202A164)Compare 41 Prices
Asics GT-2160 M
£79.20
Asics GT-2160 MCompare 115 Prices
Asics Gel Odyssey WR
£84.99
Asics Gel Odyssey WRCompare 1 Prices
Asics GT-2000 13 Women
£105.90
Asics GT-2000 13 WomenCompare 12 Prices
Asics GT-2000 12 Women
£77.73
Asics GT-2000 12 WomenCompare 100 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas X9000L4 Men
£67.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
Saucony Guide 15 women
£68.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Saucony Kinvara 13 Men
£67.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Free RN Commuter 2017 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Supernova+ Men
£68.92
Compare Prices
23 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 7 WP Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 8 WP Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 6 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Saucony Triumph 19 Women
£67.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Women
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: £2.99
sportitfirst
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
sportitfirst
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel