Vibram Fivefingers EL-X

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Mesh, Polyurethane
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vibram FiveFingers Men's El-x Fitness Shoes, Black, 9.5/10 UK B00BC29GM8
Max-feel Machine wash cold/air dry, x-static antibacterial lining
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's El-x Fitness Shoes, Black, 8/8.5 UK B00BCO81S6
Max-feel Machine wash cold/air dry, x-static antibacterial lining
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's El-x Fitness Shoes, Black, 8.5/9 UK
PU overlays for durability, Zero Drop XS Trek outsole with serrated blade tread pattern Cross-training shoe built for barefoot-like experience featuring breathable mesh upper Designed to be simple, comfortable, easy on, easy off – the EL-X is an ideal shoe for those looking for a true minimalist experience.
prodImage
£86.75
Shipping: Free
VIBRAM WOMENS EL-X KNIT - GREY - 41 23W8602-41
VIBRAMWOMENSEL-XKNIT-GREY-41
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
VIBRAM WOMENS EL-X KNIT - GREY - 39 23W8602-39
VIBRAMWOMENSEL-XKNIT-GREY-39
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's El-x Fitness Shoes, Black, 6 UK SF-DNAN-41103906411
Machine washable at 30 °C Your workout for your feet Always air dry, never in the dryer Incredibly intense running and walking feeling
prodImage
£110.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vibram Fivefingers El-X, Men's Fitness, Black, 8 UK B00BC29AYC
Max-feel Machine wash cold/air dry, x-static antibacterial lining PU overlays for durability, Zero Drop XS Trek outsole with serrated blade tread pattern
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's El-x Fitness Shoes, Black, 10.5/11 UK B00BC29GVY
Max-feel Machine wash cold/air dry, x-static antibacterial lining Water Resistance Level: not_water_resistant Fabric type: fabric
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's El-x Fitness Shoes, Black, 13 UK B00BC29HAE
Max-feel Machine wash cold/air dry, x-static antibacterial lining
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's El-x Fitness Shoes, Black, 10/10.5 UK B00BCO83AM
Max-feel Machine wash cold/air dry, x-static antibacterial lining
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
VIBRAM WOMENS EL-X KNIT - GREY - 38 23W8602-38
VIBRAMWOMENSEL-XKNIT-GREY-38
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
VIBRAM MENS EL-X KNIT - GREY - 40
PleasenotethatthebuyingoptionsareavailableinUniversalEuropeanSizing. ...
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
VIBRAM WOMENS EL-X KNIT - GREY - 37 23W8602-37
VIBRAMWOMENSEL-XKNIT-GREY-37
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
VIBRAM WOMENS EL-X KNIT - GREY - 36 23W8602-36
VIBRAMWOMENSEL-XKNIT-GREY-36
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's El-x Fitness Shoes, Black, 6 UK B00BCO7XOY
Machine washable at 30 °C Your workout for your feet Always air dry, never in the dryer Incredibly intense running and walking feeling
prodImage
£111.73
Shipping: Free
Vibram FiveFingers Men's El-x Fitness Shoes, Black, 8/8.5 UK
Max-feel Machine wash cold/air dry, x-static antibacterial lining
prodImage
£115.00
£135.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Polyurethane
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vibram

Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£98.99
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek MenCompare 40 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Women
£93.60
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 WomenCompare 26 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
£85.09
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run WomenCompare 39 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
£64.61
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo MenCompare 25 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
£97.87
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 MenCompare 19 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
£87.30
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£91.14
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha MenCompare 12 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Women
£79.73
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo WomenCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Kayano 28 Men
£68.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 23 Women
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Venture 8 WP Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Free RN Commuter 2017 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 4 Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 6 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas X9000L4 Men
£67.99
Compare Prices
75 offers
Altra Torin 5 men
£68.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asics Gel-NYC (1203A383)
£67.70
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£86.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel