Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men

Price History
• Barefoot shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Wool
• Liner Material: Synthetic, Wool
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(47) Vibram V-Trek Mens Hiking Trail Five Fingers Mega Grip Shoes Trainers - Military Dark
Vibram V-Trek Mens Outdoor Hiking Trail Five Fingers Mega Grip Shoes Trainers The V-Trek is a great tool for walking, hiking and trekking, with a...
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-trek Sneaker, Blue Black, 11.5 UK B07PBCJCL6
Best Uses: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport. 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort Weight = 6.5 oz. / 185 grams Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£99.04
Shipping: Free
Vibram 18M7402 Men’s Sneaker, Military/Dark Gray, 12 UK 18M7402-47
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort VIBRAM OUTSOLE: 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort WEIGHT: 6.5 oz. / 185 grams
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
(47) Vibram V-Trek Insulated Men's Five Fingers All Terrain Trainers
V-Trek Insulated Vibram ICETREK was developed to provide unparalleled grip on cold, icy or snow covered surfaces. The soft rubber compound in...
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-Trek Military/Black Insulated Hiking Shoe 47 M EU (12-12.5 M US) 20M7803-47
WARM & INSULATED: Conquer cold trails with a 360° fleece lining and water-resistant upper. This outdoor-ready design regulates foot climate during winter treks and vigorous movement. ENHANCED GROUND FEEL: Navigate uneven terrain with a 4mm Megagrip outsole and fleece sockliner. High proprioception ensures foot-to-ground connectivity for better balance on icy technical trails. SUPERIOR GRIP & TRACTION: Move with confidence using Vibram Megagrip. This technical outsole provides multi-directional grip and all-terrain stability on wet rocks, snow, and slick surfaces. NATURAL FOOT ALIGNMENT: Enhance your winter trail agility with individual toe pockets. The zero-drop platform supports healthy mechanics and posture while navigating steep inclines and off-road treks.
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-trek Sneaker, Blue Black, 9 UK 19M7401-10-
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort VIBRAM OUTSOLE: 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort WEIGHT: 6.5 oz. / 185 grams
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
(46) Vibram V-Trek Insulated Men's Five Fingers All Terrain Trainers
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
(41) Vibram V-Trek Insulated Men's Five Fingers All Terrain Trainers
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
(42) Vibram V-Trek Insulated Men's Five Fingers All Terrain Trainers
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-Trek Military/Black Insulated Hiking Shoe 46 M EU (11.5-12 M US) 20M7803-46
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-Trek Black Insulated Hiking Shoe, Military Black, 9-9.5 20M7803-42
100% High Tenacity Nylon and Polyester and Wool Vibram ICETREK sole for grip on outdoor surface 370 Wool Lining Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-Trek Military/Black Insulated Hiking Shoe 43 M EU (9.5-10 M US), Military Black, 9.5-10 B08QJSDLVG
100% High Tenacity Nylon and Polyester and Wool Vibram ICETREK sole for grip on outdoor surface 371 Wool Lining Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£115.87
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-trek Sneaker, Blue Black, 9 UK 19M7401-10-
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort VIBRAM OUTSOLE: 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort WEIGHT: 6.5 oz. / 185 grams
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-trek Sneaker, Blue Black, 7 UK B07P978M7V
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort VIBRAM OUTSOLE: 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort WEIGHT: 6.5 oz. / 185 grams
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men s Men's V-trek Military/Dark Grey Hiking Shoe, Military Dark Grey, 8.5 9 UK B0721PZB8C
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort VIBRAM OUTSOLE: 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort WEIGHT: 6.5 oz. / 185 grams
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's Men's V-trek Military/Dark Grey Hiking Shoe, Military Dark Grey, 9.5 10 UK B0721PZH97
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort VIBRAM OUTSOLE: 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort WEIGHT: 6.5 oz. / 185 grams
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-trek Sneaker, Blue Black, 11.5 UK 19M7401-46
Best Uses: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport. 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort Weight = 6.5 oz. / 185 grams Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram 19M7401 Men’s Sneaker, Blue/Black, 8.5 UK 19M7401-43
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort VIBRAM OUTSOLE: 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort WEIGHT: 6.5 oz. / 185 grams
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-trek Sneaker, Blue Black, 7.5 UK 19M7401-41
Use: trekking, walking, climbing, urban sports Midsole: A beautiful PU midsole with a little extra thickness provides a little extra support and comfort Vibram Sole: 4mm Megagrip rubber outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces Material composition: 50/50 wool outer design, synthetic blend for stretch and comfort Weight: 185 g
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-trek Sneaker, Blue Black, 8-8.5 UK
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort VIBRAM OUTSOLE: 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort WEIGHT: 6.5 oz. / 185 grams
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-trek Sneaker, Blue Black, 12 UK 19M7401-47
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort VIBRAM OUTSOLE: 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort WEIGHT: 6.5 oz. / 185 grams
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram Men's V-trek Sneaker, Blue Black, 11.5 UK 19M7401-46
Best Uses: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport. 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort Weight = 6.5 oz. / 185 grams Machine Wash Cold / Air Dry
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Vibram 19M7401 Men’s Sneaker, Blue/Black, 8.5 UK 19M7401-43
BEST USES: Trekking, Walking, Climbing, Urban Sport MIDSOLE: A nice, polyurethane midsole with a bit of added thickness provides a bit more support and comfort VIBRAM OUTSOLE: 4 mm rubber Megagrip outsole for optimal performance on a variety of surfaces MATERIAL COMPOSITIONL: 50/50 wool / synthetic blend exterior upper construction for added stretch and comfort WEIGHT: 6.5 oz. / 185 grams
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(43) Vibram V-Trek Men's Mega Grip Five Fingers Walking Hiking Trek Trainers Shoes
V-Trek Vibram Megagrip offers excellent grip properties on both dry and wet terrain while maintaining a high level of durability. ...
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(46) Vibram V-Trek Men's Mega Grip Five Fingers Walking Hiking Trek Trainers Shoes
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(41) Vibram V-Trek Mens Hiking Trail Five Fingers Mega Grip Shoes Trainers - Military Dark
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(44) Vibram V-Trek Mens Hiking Trail Five Fingers Mega Grip Shoes Trainers - Military Dark
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(47) Vibram V-Trek Men's Mega Grip Five Fingers Walking Hiking Trek Trainers Shoes
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(42) Vibram V-Trek Mens Hiking Trail Five Fingers Mega Grip Shoes Trainers - Military Dark
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
(40) Vibram V-Trek Men's Mega Grip Five Fingers Walking Hiking Trek Trainers Shoes
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Wool
Liner Material:Synthetic, Wool
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vibram

Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Men
£79.08
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run MenCompare 46 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Women
£93.60
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 WomenCompare 25 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run Women
£85.09
Vibram Fivefingers V-Run WomenCompare 39 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Men
£64.61
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo MenCompare 25 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 Men
£97.87
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trail 2.0 MenCompare 19 Prices
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£91.14
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha MenCompare 12 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo Women
£79.73
Vibram Fivefingers KSO Evo WomenCompare 33 Prices
Vibram Fivefingers EL-X
£68.00
Vibram Fivefingers EL-XCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Mid Gore-Tex Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudtrax Waterproof Women
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Keen Targhee EXP Waterproof Mid Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Women
£99.97
Compare Prices
27 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Men
£88.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry Men
£99.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Helly Hansen Bowstring Primaloft Boot Men
£98.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Salewa Alpenviolet Mid GTX Women
£94.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.04
Shipping: Free
Maxx Bodycare
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel