Keen Targhee EXP Waterproof Mid Men

Manufacturer: Keen
Keen Targhee EXP Waterproof Mid Men
from £122.0023 offersManufacturer: KeenPrice History
• Hiking Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£122.00
Shipping: Free

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Steel Grey Trainers - Size: 6 pvi_02zqf9krowxmuv
Lightweight waterproof outdoor trainers built for comfort and versatility. The breathable performance mesh upper with supportive overlays works with a KEEN.DRY membrane to keep feet dry while allowing airflow. Eco anti-odour technology maintains freshness, while the cushioned foam midsole delivers shock absorption and lasting comfort. A durable rubber outsole ensures reliable traction.
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Steel Grey Trainers - Size: 11 pvi_00mrpugo4m8vpu
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Steel Grey Trainers - Size: 12 pvi_00rqcw2a82pxyt
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Steel Grey Trainers - Size: 7 pvi_00uc122o37e9fg
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Steel Grey Trainers - Size: 8 pvi_014rjtey15s62j
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Steel Grey Trainers - Size: 9 pvi_002u8qcam4n6dv
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Steel Grey Trainers - Size: 10 pvi_00hx1qu2of885q
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Steel Grey Trainers - Size: 12 pvi_018fbcu89reosx
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Steel Grey Trainers - Size: 9 pvi_02xvmidzn8blhv
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Steel Grey Trainers - Size: 10 pvi_037s4m1j4fhnri
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Steel Grey Trainers - Size: 6 pvi_022eyxmtuvzvcd
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Steel Grey Trainers - Size: 8 pvi_006fxejzsxa7dh
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Steel Grey Trainers - Size: 7 pvi_00z4e5de5aseul
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Black Trainers - Size: 6 pvi_03fg22o532nvwd
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Black Trainers - Size: 10 pvi_01rr12gc44uqnc
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Black Trainers - Size: 7 pvi_011b7i5i40xqgi
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Black Trainers - Size: 9 pvi_03liy0fukfcsg6
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Black Trainers - Size: 8 pvi_00el17diy4jsxx
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Black Trainers - Size: 6 pvi_031eqha7oerxmn
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Black Trainers - Size: 8 pvi_03kj76dok0tdg4
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Black Trainers - Size: 10 pvi_03n16stqvqzwbn
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Black Trainers - Size: 7 pvi_007tt6fzkhfgr9
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Keen Targhee EXP MID Waterproof Men's Black Trainers - Size: 9 pvi_007bvx29ndng8f
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Keen Targhee EXP Waterproof Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Newport H2 Men
£54.99
Keen Newport H2 MenCompare 115 Prices
Keen Whisper women
£59.72
Keen Whisper womenCompare 149 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£49.80
Keen Clearwater CNX WomenCompare 56 Prices
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£88.25
Keen Targhee III WP MenCompare 33 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Women
£48.71
Keen Newport H2 WomenCompare 45 Prices
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£30.92
Keen Chandler 2 CNXCompare 15 Prices
Keen Chandler CNX
£25.37
Keen Chandler CNXCompare 26 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£74.97
Keen Targhee III Mid WP WomenCompare 29 Prices
Keen Pyrenees Men
£100.00
Keen Pyrenees MenCompare 21 Prices
Keen Terradora II Mid WP Women
£102.54
Keen Terradora II Mid WP WomenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Crux men
£122.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws
£121.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berghaus Supalite II GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Millet Friction
£121.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scarpa Crux Wmn
£123.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Men
£130.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Berghaus Hillmaster II GTX Men
£123.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Meindl Respond GTX
£123.94
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Women
£103.65
Compare Prices
28 offers
Mammut Mercury IV Mid GTX Men
£120.00
Compare Prices
52 offers
Keen Targhee EXP Waterproof Mid Men
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel