Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Black Olive/Golden Brown, 13 B01MS8IW07
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£78.87
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Black Olive/Golden Brown, 9 B01N350WN5
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£85.52
Shipping: Free
KEEN Targhee III Mid Mens Waterproof Boots 1023030-8-793637-UK 7-Ch
KEEN Targhee III Mid Mens Waterproof Boots, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£85.83
£89.81
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bungee Cord/Black, 10
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£110.22
Shipping: Free
Keen Mens Targhee III Mid WP Hiking Boots (Forest Night/Evening Primrose) UK 8 1022272
Keen Mens Targhee III Mid WP Hiking Boots (Forest Night/Evening Primrose) UK 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £113.99 / Unit
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bungee Cord/Black, 12 B01N120UPK
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£114.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bungee Cord/Black, 8.5 B01N7TAJ32
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£94.25
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Black Olive/Golden Brown, 12 B01NBVUD0G
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£94.56
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bungee Cord/Black, 11 B01N120S5E
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£97.07
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Black Olive/Golden Brown, 8.5 B01MZAVQA4
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£97.28
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bungee Cord/Black, 12 B01N120UPK
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£98.55
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Black Olive/Golden Brown, 10 B01N6S1BWY
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£103.10
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Black Olive/Golden Brown, 11 B01MR73BIV
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£105.61
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bungee Cord/Black, 10.5 B01MS8IUX1
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£105.85
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Black Olive/Golden Brown, 9.5 B01MZAVPPF
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£107.28
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Black Olive/Golden Brown, 7 B01NCWZQHE
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£111.65
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Black Olive/Golden Brown, 8 B01MZAVQOU
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£115.57
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bungee Cord/Black, 9 B01N120V70
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£116.78
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Black Olive/Golden Brown, 15 B01MUBSX3M
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£118.09
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bungee Cord/Black, 8 B01NCX2VX6
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£118.12
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Black Olive/Golden Brown, 7.5 B01MZAVRNL
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£120.35
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bungee Cord/Black, 9.5 B01MR73C5V
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£120.35
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Magnet/Atlantic Blue, 2.5 B07TH23RQQ
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds ankle support and balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Mid profile upper for comfort and secure fit with padded tongue and collar COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£125.75
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bungee Cord/Black, 10 B01N120Q2Z
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£126.15
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Magnet/Atlantic Blue, 2.5 B07TH23RQQ
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds ankle support and balance on uneven surfaces; Contoured heel provides next level stability FIT: Mid profile upper for comfort and secure fit with padded tongue and collar COMFORT: Removable metatomical footbed design provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot
prodImage
£126.97
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bungee Cord/Black, 13 B01N7TAMR9
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£140.65
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Black Olive/Golden Brown, 6.5 B01N5QG0NW
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bungee Cord/Black, 7 B01MUBT1BF
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Black Olive/Golden Brown, 14 B01N23HO8N
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Height Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bungee Cord/Black, 7
WATERPROOF & PROTECTION: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh; Quick dry lining for active use; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps keep leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 4mm multi direction lugs provide optimal traction for sure footing; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External Support Shank and mid cut height adds balance and ankle support; Heel cradle for stability; Removable footbed with arch support cradles to the foot’s shape; Resilient cushioning doesn’t compress quickly after extended use FIT & CARE: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£45.20
Keen Clearwater CNX WomenCompare 62 Prices
Keen Arroyo II Men
£81.21
Keen Arroyo II MenCompare 38 Prices
Keen Whisper women
£46.07
Keen Whisper womenCompare 133 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Women
£43.78
Keen Newport H2 WomenCompare 37 Prices
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£89.10
Keen Targhee III WP MenCompare 28 Prices
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£24.38
Keen Chandler 2 CNXCompare 20 Prices
Keen Chandler CNX
£14.02
Keen Chandler CNXCompare 37 Prices
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Men
£130.99
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP MenCompare 19 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£81.81
Keen Targhee III Mid WP WomenCompare 35 Prices
Keen Pyrenees Men
£84.09
Keen Pyrenees MenCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Nova IV Low GTX Women
£78.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Keen Terradora II Mid WP Women
£79.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
67 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Women
£78.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Women
£78.44
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Men
£88.57
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Nova Tour II High GTX Women
£79.81
Compare Prices
13 offers
Keen Revel III Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX 2.0 Men
£79.98
Compare Prices
27 offers
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men
prodImage
£78.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.52
Shipping: Free
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£85.83
Shipping: £3.98
Amazon EU
prodImage
£110.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel