Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Trekking shoes
• Material: Nubuck leather, textile
• Features: Breathable, water-repellent, cushioning technology
• Sole: TPU with multidirectional lugs
• Closure type: Lace-up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bison/Black, 9 148885253
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Keen Mens Targhee IV Mid WP Waterproof Walking Boot - Java/Brindle, Size 8-12
Keen Mens Targhee IV Mid WP Waterproof Walking Boot - Java/Brindle, Size 8-12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Sea Turtle/Roasted Pecan, 8.5 1030688-ST-8.5-18007555
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Keen Walking Boots TARGHEE IV MID WP 1028988
Keen Walking Boots TARGHEE IV MID WP Brown Available in men's sizes. 8,9,9.5,10.5.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Sea Turtle/Roasted Pecan, 9.5 1030688-ST-9.5-18007559
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Sea Turtle/Roasted Pecan, 10 1030688-ST-10-18007537
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Sea Turtle/Roasted Pecan, 7.5 1030688-ST-7.5-18007551
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Sea Turtle/Roasted Pecan, 10.5 1030688-ST-10.5-18007539
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Mid Height Durable Comfortable Waterproof Hiking Boots, Brindle/Canteen, 10 042026.180.RL.R69E5.US.KEEN.B0D5RC7KHR
WATERPROOF - KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing steam to escape without letting water in Construction: The direct-attach construction offers long-lasting cushioning and reduces the risk of the shoes coming apart over time, because the best boot is the one you always wear TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces. 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining make these hiking boots lightweight on your feet and on the planet Comfort: the removable Luftcell insole offers excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot; padded tongue and collar for added comfort Fit and protection: KEEN Original Fit offers generous toe room to spread; anti-bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; high-abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bison/Black, 10.5
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£181.00
£201.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Targhee IV Mid Waterproof Boot
Waterproof: The KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in Construction: Direct-Attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the likelihood of shoes separating over time Traction: The KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces With 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining, this hiking boot is light on your feet and the planet Comfort: The removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles the natural contours of the foot; comfortable with padded tongue and collar FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit provides plenty of room to spread your toes Plate with a textured surface to protect against bruises Enhanced durability and protection with abrasion-resistant rubber toe guard
prodImage
£188.00
£208.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bison/Black, 9.5
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bison/Black, 8.5
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£191.00
£211.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bison/Black, 8
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£208.50
Shipping: Free
KEEN Targhee IV Mid Waterproof Boot
prodImage
£230.46
£244.24
Shipping: £13.78
with shipping: £13.78
KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bison/Black, 10
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£243.00
£263.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Targhee IV Mid Waterproof Boot
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£244.39
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bison/Black, 11
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£262.00
£282.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Men's Targhee 4 Mid Waterproof Wide Hiking Boots, Bison/Black, 9 WIDE
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£274.00
£294.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking shoes
Material: Nubuck leather, textile
Features: Breathable, water-repellent, cushioning technology
Sole: TPU with multidirectional lugs
Closure type: Lace-up
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£45.20
Keen Clearwater CNX WomenCompare 61 Prices
Keen Whisper women
£46.07
Keen Whisper womenCompare 132 Prices
Keen Arroyo II Men
£81.21
Keen Arroyo II MenCompare 38 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Women
£43.78
Keen Newport H2 WomenCompare 37 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men
£78.87
Keen Targhee III Mid WP MenCompare 38 Prices
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£89.10
Keen Targhee III WP MenCompare 28 Prices
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£24.38
Keen Chandler 2 CNXCompare 20 Prices
Keen Chandler CNX
£14.02
Keen Chandler CNXCompare 37 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£81.81
Keen Targhee III Mid WP WomenCompare 35 Prices
Keen Pyrenees Men
£84.09
Keen Pyrenees MenCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Men
£130.82
Compare Prices
20 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 Men
£131.20
Compare Prices
30 offers
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Men
£129.60
Compare Prices
16 offers
Meindl Activo Sport GTX
£130.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Ontario GTX
£130.33
Compare Prices
12 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Men
£130.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowa Taurus Pro GTX Mid Men
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Extegra Mid Gore-Tex Men
£130.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Men
TradeINN
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel