Meindl Ontario GTX

Price History
• Hiking Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex, Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Weight: 480 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Ontario GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Meindl Ontario Walking Shoe Rot/Anthrazit 11 1P#8232339239#012#14#11
The reliable companion on your feet Adapts perfectly to your foot Ensures the best fit and stable hold Fabric type: upper material: textile, leather. lining and deck
prodImage
£130.83
£134.82
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Ontario Walking Shoe Rot/Anthrazit 7 1P#8232339239#012#6#7
The reliable companion on your feet Adapts perfectly to your foot Ensures the best fit and stable hold
prodImage
£130.91
£134.90
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Ontario Walking Shoe Rot/Anthrazit 9 1P#8232339239#012#10#9
The reliable companion on your feet Adapts perfectly to your foot Ensures the best fit and stable hold Made up of Quality Material Material composition: rubber, eva, other material (sole material) leather, polyester, natural and synthetic textiles (upper material) polyester, polyamide, eptfe, natural and synthetic textiles (lining material) Sole material: rubber Material composition: rubber, eva, other material (sole material) leather, polyester, natural and synthetic textiles (upper material) polyester, polyamide, eptfe, natural and synthetic textiles (lining material)
prodImage
£130.91
£134.90
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Ontario Walking Shoe Rot/Anthrazit 10 1P#8232339239#012#12#10
The reliable companion on your feet Adapts perfectly to your foot Ensures the best fit and stable hold Material composition: outer material: leather; lining and insole: textile; outsole: other material
prodImage
£130.91
£134.90
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Ontario Walking Shoe Rot/Anthrazit 8.5 1P#8232339239#012#9#8.5
The reliable companion on your feet Adapts perfectly to your foot Ensures the best fit and stable hold Fabric type: upper material: textile, leather. lining and deck
prodImage
£130.91
£134.90
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Ontario Walking Shoe Rot/Anthrazit 11.5 1P#8232339239#012#15#11.5
The reliable companion on your feet Adapts perfectly to your foot Ensures the best fit and stable hold
prodImage
£130.91
£134.90
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Ontario Walking Shoe Rot/Anthrazit 12 1P#8232339239#012#16#12
The reliable companion on your feet Adapts perfectly to your foot Ensures the best fit and stable hold Fabric type: suede / mesh, gore tex, air active footbed
prodImage
£130.91
£134.90
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Ontario Walking Shoe Rot/Anthrazit 9.5 1P#8232339239#012#11#9.5
The reliable companion on your feet Adapts perfectly to your foot Ensures the best fit and stable hold
prodImage
£130.93
£134.92
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Ontario Walking Shoe Rot/Anthrazit 7.5 1P#8232339239#012#7#7.5
The reliable companion on your feet Adapts perfectly to your foot Ensures the best fit and stable hold Fabric type: textile, synthetic Sole material: rubber Material composition: rubber, eva, other material (sole material) leather, polyester, natural and synthetic textiles (upper material) polyester, polyamide, eptfe, natural and synthetic textiles (lining material)
prodImage
£130.97
£134.96
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Ontario Walking Shoe Rot/Anthrazit 8 1P#8232339239#012#8#8
The reliable companion on your feet Adapts perfectly to your foot Ensures the best fit and stable hold Material composition: outer material: suede, mesh lining: gore-tex footbed: air active sole: rubber
prodImage
£131.02
£135.01
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Ontario Walking Shoe Rot/Anthrazit 10.5 1P#8232339239#012#13#10.5
Suitable for hiking EVA for optimal cushioning Non-slip rubber grip sole Breathable
prodImage
£141.67
£145.66
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Ontario GTX Men's Hiking Shoes, Size: 44 EU, Noir Corn, 10 UK 1P#8230339471#012#11#9.5
Suitable for hiking EVA for optimal cushioning Gore-Tex membrane: waterproof Non-slip rubber grip sole Breathable
prodImage
£150.58
£154.57
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex, Leather
Sole Material:Rubber
Weight
480 g

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Ontario GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£146.92
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£133.90
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£119.93
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.92
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 20 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.12
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£128.94
Meindl Ontario Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Men
£130.82
Compare Prices
17 offers
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Salewa Ultra Flex 2 Mid GTX
£119.31
Compare Prices
13 offers
Meindl Activo Sport GTX
£127.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 Men
£131.20
Compare Prices
32 offers
Scarpa Crux Wmn
£122.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Men
£130.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo Men
£118.06
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salomon Extegra Mid Gore-Tex Men
£130.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Meindl Ontario GTX
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£130.83
Shipping: £3.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£130.91
Shipping: £3.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£130.91
Shipping: £3.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£130.91
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel