Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meindl Women's Borneo Lady 2 MFS (XL) High Rise Hiking Shoes, Brown (Dunkelbraun/Nougat 46), 5.5 UK
Shoes wanderschuhe outdoorschuhe trekkingschuhe wanderstief
prodImage
£185.66
£285.66
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Borneo 2 MFS MAG5501849
The Borneo 2 is a semi-rigid model from the Meindl MFS range. The trekking "classic" - for great outings and enjoyable hikes on easy alpine terrain.Equipped with the Memory Foam System ∑ this shoe will adapt perfectly to your foot and keep theempreinte to fit every shape. With these shoes, no pinching or pressure, comfort is maximum! The Borneo, is an essential reference in leather shoes, light and versatile for the mountain and hiking!
prodImage
£210.86
£227.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Meindl Walking Boots BORNEO LADY 2 MFS 2795-46
Meindl Walking Boots BORNEO LADY 2 MFS Brown Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,6.5.Women > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£226.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.09
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 14 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£124.10
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.92
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 20 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.12
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£129.98
Meindl Ontario Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX Woman
£185.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmont Pinnacle GTX
£185.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£185.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hoka Anacapa 2 Low GTX Men
£184.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Wide
£186.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowa Renegade II GTX MID TF
£182.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hanwag Banks GTX
£189.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men
£154.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
La Sportiva Trango Trk Leather GTX Women
£189.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
KLEES sports
prodImage
£185.66
Shipping: £100.00
prodImage
£210.86
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£226.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel