Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh, TPU
• Closure Type: Laces
• Waterproof: Yes
• Insole Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid Gore-TEX Men's Walking Boots - SS26 Black Olive 63160-201-44
Technical Mesh Upper - Allows cool air to flow while remaining lightweight. TPU Film - Provides optimal durability. GORE-TEX ePE Membrane - Supreme waterproof protection. Mid-Cut Ankle - Offers stability across a variety of terrains. Traditional Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot for a secure fit.
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid Gore-TEX Men's Walking Boots - SS26 Black Olive 8057963629719
prodImage
£159.73
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Men's Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Walking Shoes (Black/Olive) 63160-201-43
Scarpa Men's Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Walking Shoes (Black/Olive), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Mens Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Gore-Tex Waterproof Walking Boot Black/Olive
Scarpa Mens Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Gore-Tex Waterproof Walking Boot Black/Olive, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid Gore-TEX Men's Walking Boots - SS26 Black Olive 8057963629658
prodImage
£159.73
Shipping: Free
SCARPA Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX, Men's Hiking Boot, Black Olive, 10 2/3 UK sc-63160GM-1122-10455
The ONE-LAYER effect upper, made from a mix of durable and breathable mesh with TPU layer, combines lightness and durability, wrapping the midsole to offer protection and stability on any terrain. 3D autofit collar wraps around the ankle and supports its movement. GTX ePE membrane ensures excellent performance and sustainability, offering waterproof and breathability. The PFAS-free laminate, including durable water repellent treatment (DWR), demonstrates a commitment to responsible chemical management and also reduces the carbon footprint (according to Higg MSI). Separate lacing with straps at the bottom, which allows for precise adjustment without compression, and hooks at the top for optimal ankle wrap. Outsole Presa HIK-06 is developed to ensure maximum comfort in medium and long distance activities in mountain environment, even on paths of different technical levels. Pronounced gusset and increased nails ensure durability, safety and constant grip.
prodImage
£176.65
£194.60
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
SCARPA Men's Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Shoes - Lightweight Waterproof Gore-Tex Trail Shoe for Hiking & Trekking, Black/Olive, 10-10.5 CL-BKCO-OF3I
EU Size: 43.5 - US Size: 10-10.5 Men | Trail Performance | Waterproof hiking shoe combining ankle protection with the agility of a running shoe for fast hiking in technical terrain. GORE-TEX Waterproof | Dependable waterproof, breathable upper provides reliable weather protection from rainy weather and muddy terrain. PRESA Outsole | Featuring SuperGum rubber, SCARPA’s PRESA outsole offers a stable, supportive surface as well as reliable traction on the trail. ACTIVfit System | Strobel insole encased in a TPU frame and cushioned with compression-molded EVA for shock attenuation. Specs | [Best Use] Hiking; [Weight] (Single, 42) 15.7oz; [Membrane/Laminate] GORE-TEX ePE; [Upper] Mesh, PU Film; [Insole] Strobel (PSC), DST TPU Frame; [Midsole] 2D EVA-CM; [Outsole] PRESA HIK-06, SuperGum
prodImage
£178.15
£198.05
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking Boot
Gender: Men
Upper Material: Mesh, TPU
Closure Type: Laces
Waterproof: Yes
Insole Material: Gore-Tex
Sole Material: Rubber
Water-Repellent: Yes
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito GTX
£159.99
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito Men
£185.97
Scarpa Mescalito MenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£185.95
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Rapid XT Men
£86.73
Scarpa Rapid XT MenCompare 7 Prices
Scarpa Guida City
£197.99
Scarpa Guida CityCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Instinct VS Men
£137.70
Scarpa Instinct VS MenCompare 14 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Lite HD Women
£327.55
Scarpa Ribelle Lite HD WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Men
£129.60
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Scarpa Vapor V Wmn
£157.99
Scarpa Vapor V WmnCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Mescalito TRK Planet GTX Wmn
£154.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Hyper Woman GTX
£154.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Baltimore GTX Men
£154.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws
£155.85
Compare Prices
48 offers
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
£160.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£156.86
Compare Prices
24 offers
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid
£157.24
Compare Prices
64 offers
Mammut Sapuen High GTX Women
£154.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Garmont Akron Mid GTX Men
£152.12
Compare Prices
16 offers
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Castleberg Outdoors
prodImage
£159.73
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel