Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women

Manufacturer: Scarpa
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
from £164.071 offerManufacturer: Scarpa
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women's Hiking Shoes Trekking Shoes, Smoke Jade, 3 2/3 UK SCARPA-63323202-00008_36.5
The MOJITO HIKE GTX WIDE is the perfect all-in-one adventure travel shoe and offers the everyday style of our best-selling Mojito with a durable suede upper, flat sole packaging, and Gore-Tex protection for premium crossover performance on the trail.
prodImage
£164.07
£177.06
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Suede leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Vibram
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito GTX
£167.35
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX Men
£236.97
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX MenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
£85.00
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX WomenCompare 10 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Men
£223.15
Scarpa Mescalito GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito women
£178.99
Scarpa Mescalito womenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 5 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
£147.17
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX WomenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid Men
£220.59
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Instinct VS Men
£167.35
Scarpa Instinct VS MenCompare 6 Prices
Scarpa Crux men
£122.29
Scarpa Crux menCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws
£164.72
Compare Prices
33 offers
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTX
£165.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Berghaus Supalite II GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Activo Lady GTX
£166.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Sapuen High GTX Women
£160.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Men
£130.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Women
£160.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
On Cloudhorizon Waterproof Men
£168.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
£160.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
44BoardShop
prodImage
£164.07
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel