Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lowa Unisex Adults’ Low Rise Hiking Boots, Brown (Espresso 0442), 12 UK 2718845
Obermaterial aus Nubukleder ist strapazierfähig und langlebig GORE-TEX - bietet dauerhafte Wasserdichtigkeit und Winddichtigkeit bei gleichzeitig optimierter Atmungsaktivität Herausnehmbares Textilfußbett zum einfachen Wechseln der Einlage PU-Mittelsohle for Strapazierfähigkeit und Stoßdämpfung Vibram ,,Evo" Außensohle bietet Dämpfung und sicheren Halt auf allen Untergründen
prodImage
£151.82
Shipping: Free
LOWA Renegade Gore-TEX® Mid Hiking Boots UK 10 Black 1587960
Black
prodImage
£172.25
Shipping: Free
LOWA Renegade GTX Mid Men's Hiking Shoes, Renegade Mid, 10.5 UK
prodImage
£181.40
£281.40
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
Lowa Adult Master Item Renegade Mid GTX Brown, other, 8 UK 7311945000 0442 espresso 8
Adult Unisex Other
prodImage
£192.15
£206.15
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Lowa 310945 0997 Men’s Ankle boot, Schiefer 310945 0997, 9 UK 4056264610673
Eine Klasse für sich - der wohl meistverkaufte Outdoor-Schuh Europas von LOWA. Vibram ,,Evo“ Außensohle bietet Dämpfung und sicheren Halt auf allen Untergründen GORE-TEX-bietet dauerhafte Wasser- und Winddichtigkeit bei optimierter Atmungsaktivität Klima-System-Feuchtigkeitsschutzsystem hält den Fuß trocken & schützt vor Blasen & Druckstellen Griffige Außensohle bietet Dämpfung & sicheren Halt auf allen Untergründen
prodImage
£193.14
£205.79
Shipping: £12.65
with shipping: £12.65
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Men's Hiking Shoes, deep black, 12.5 UK 7311945000 0998 deep black 11½
The classic among multifunctional shoes. LOWA - simply more... Guaranteed weather protection: waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Excellent fit for medium width feet: our last is the secret to optimal comfort LIGHTWEIGHT, FLEXIBLE AND MULTIFUNCTIONAL The perfect combination of the latest technology and traditional craft
prodImage
£199.57
£213.57
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Men's Hiking Shoes, deep black, 11 UK 7311945000 0998 deep black 11
The classic among multifunctional shoes. LOWA - simply more... Guaranteed weather protection: waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Excellent fit for medium width feet: our last is the secret to optimal comfort LIGHTWEIGHT, FLEXIBLE AND MULTIFUNCTIONAL The perfect combination of the latest technology and traditional craft
prodImage
£199.57
£213.57
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
LOWA Renegade GTX MID Unisex Hiking Boots Outdoor Goretex, Mahogany red, 9.5 UK 7310945000 4740 mahagony/red 9½
Nubuck leather upper Waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX lining Medium shaft edge Removable, pre-shaped insole Suitable for hiking
prodImage
£206.07
£220.07
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
LOWA Renegade GTX MID Unisex Hiking Boots Tracking Outdoor Goretex, Black Ruby Red, 12 UK 7310945000 9913 black/ruby red 11
Nubuck leather upper Waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX lining Medium shaft edge Removable, pre-shaped insole Suitable for hiking
prodImage
£206.99
£220.99
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Lowa Renegade Goretex Mid Hiking Boots EU 43 1/2 7310945000 4309 dark brown/black 9
310945 4309 Wandern Unisex RENEGADE GTX MID All Season Item
prodImage
£206.99
£219.79
Shipping: £12.80
with shipping: £12.80
LOWA Renegade GTX MID Unisex Hiking Boots Outdoor Goretex Grey, Shoe Size: 42 EU 4063606403558
310945 9499 Hiking Unisex Renegade GTX MID All-year round product
prodImage
£212.84
Shipping: Free
LOWA - Renegade GTX Mid - 3109450998 - Color: Black - Size: 6.5 UK 7310945000 0998 deep black 6½
Upper material: synthetic
prodImage
£213.67
£227.67
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Lowa Mens Renegade LL MID Nubuck Dark Blue Orange Boots 10 UK 7310845000 6720 dark blue/orange 10
Nubuck leather upper with cordura fabric collar Soft leather and textile lining for comfort Removable anatomically correct padded insole for underfoot support Integrated PU midsole to deliver outstanding shock absorption Durable, non-slip Vibram EVO rubber sole with multi-directional lugs for traction
prodImage
£221.83
£234.33
Shipping: £12.50
with shipping: £12.50
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M 3M
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Reviews

Latest
Great Boots
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/11/2019
|
Outstanding pair of boots. I bought a spare pair, just in case they go out of stock!
Great Boots
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/11/2019
|
Outstanding pair of boots. I bought a spare pair, just in case they go out of stock!
Difficult to break in
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/09/2019
|
The number is quite small and narrow. Very slippery on wet surface.
Difficult to break in
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/09/2019
|
very comfortable and lightweight
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/06/2019
|
Good fit.Not too heavy.I bought them for my grandson to use for hiking.
With reviews from

Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Men Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 26 reviews
5
20
4
2
3
2
0
1
2

More from Lowa

Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Women
£133.86
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid WomenCompare 17 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws
£155.85
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid WsCompare 48 Prices
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
£160.00
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid WsCompare 8 Prices
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws
£128.59
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX WsCompare 3 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws Wide
£199.57
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws WideCompare 1 Prices
Lowa Kody Evo GTX Mid Junior
£117.96
Lowa Kody Evo GTX Mid JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Wide
£186.99
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid WideCompare 3 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Lo W
£177.31
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Lo WCompare 2 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid
£157.24
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX MidCompare 65 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Lo
£137.87
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX LoCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmont Akron Mid GTX Men
£152.12
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£146.77
Compare Prices
24 offers
Garmont 9.81 Onyx Mid GTX Men
£151.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Timberland Motion Access Waterproof Sneaker Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Aku Tribute II GTX Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Portland Lady GTX
£149.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aku Trekker Lite GTX III Men
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Hyper Woman GTX
£154.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Men
Military-eu
prodImage
£151.82
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£172.25
Shipping: Free
KLEES sports
prodImage
£181.40
Shipping: £100.00
Emperion
prodImage
£192.15
Shipping: £14.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel