Meindl Portland Lady GTX

• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Mesh, Polyester, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Nylon, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Price
£149.21
Shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
5 days
£159.80
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Portland GTX MAG5340961
The versatile Portland Lady GTX from Meindl is a multi-functional shoe for easy walking, daily use or for a variety of recreational activities and has an excellent non-slip sole.Meindl is known for its quality shoes and fit. So these shoes will never let you down.Product Details:Upper: Suede leather, mesh.Lining: Gore-Tex (100% waterproof).Insole: Air Active.Outsole: Meindl Contagrip Trail.
prodImage
£149.21
£166.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Portland GTX MAG5340963
prodImage
£149.21
£166.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Meindl Walking Boots PORTLAND LADY GTX 3419-49
Meindl Walking Boots PORTLAND LADY GTX Blue Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,6.5.Women > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£159.80
Shipping: Free
Meindl Portland Lady GTX women’s walking boots, Womens, 3419-03, 39 1/3, 6 UK 4033157892095
Shoe. Shoes. Walking shoe. Walking shoes. Outdoor shoe.
prodImage
£191.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Polyester, Suede leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Nylon, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Portland Lady GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.09
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 15 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£124.10
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.11
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.65
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 23 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aku Trekker Lite GTX III Men
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoka Kaha 3 Low Gore-Tex Men
£148.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Salo Mid GTX Men
£160.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timberland Motion Access Waterproof Sneaker Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Aku Tribute II GTX Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Kapstadt Lady GTX
£158.87
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Mid Women
£147.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
Garmont 9.81 Onyx Mid GTX Men
£151.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Women
£166.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£146.77
Compare Prices
24 offers
Meindl Portland Lady GTX
prodImage
£149.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£149.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£159.80
Shipping: Free
Castleberg Outdoors
prodImage
£191.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel