Meindl Salo Mid GTX Men

Manufacturer: Meindl
Meindl Salo Mid GTX Men
from £157.30to £232.743 offersManufacturer: Meindl
• Gender: Men
• Hiking shoes
• Material: Gore-Tex, cork, fleece
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, grippy, shock-absorbing
• Lacing: Individually adjustable, pressure-free
• Footbed: Removable, with shock absorber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Meindl Salo Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meindl Mens Salo Mid GTX Boots - Anthracite-Yellow 8.5, Anthracite/Yellow 1P#8232339603#012#9#8.5
0
prodImage
£157.30
£160.30
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl Men's Salo Mid GTX in the Marine-Rot colorway.
Meindl Men's Salo Mid GTX in the Marine-Rot colorway., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£174.00
£177.01
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
Meindl Mens Salo Mid GTX Boots - Anthracite-Yellow 9.5, Anthracite/Yellow 5572-31 9.5
0
prodImage
£232.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking shoes
Material: Gore-Tex, cork, fleece
Features: Waterproof, breathable, grippy, shock-absorbing
Lacing: Individually adjustable, pressure-free
Footbed: Removable, with shock absorber
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Meindl Salo Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Ontario GTX
£126.70
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 6 Prices
Meindl Mondello GTX
£161.56
Meindl Mondello GTXCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£175.38
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Nebraska
£112.35
Meindl NebraskaCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£237.91
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£132.84
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£198.10
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTXCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£127.82
Meindl Ontario Lady GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTX
£164.96
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTXCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Kansas Lady GTX
£224.99
Meindl Kansas Lady GTXCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudwander Waterproof Women
£157.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudrock 2 Waterproof Women
£156.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
La Sportiva Boulder X Women
£134.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meindl Baltimore GTX Men
£155.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salomon Quest 4 GTX Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
£153.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
£160.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scarpa Crux men
£122.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel