Meindl Kapstadt Lady GTX

Price History
• Hiking Boots
• Upper Material: Mesh, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Kapstadt Lady GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Meindl Kapstadt GTX WomenÔÇÖs Walking Boots, Grey, UK6.5 1#8238339135#009#11#6.5
Upper material: suede leather | mesh Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air-active Sport Sole: Vibram rubber profile with stabiliser + EVA Areas of application: A/B
prodImage
£158.87
£162.86
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Kapstadt GTX MAG5501948
Upper material: suede / meshLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SportOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Kapstadt GTX MAG5501945
Upper material: suede / meshLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SportOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Meindl Kapstadt GTX WomenÔÇÖs Walking Boots, Grey, UK6.5
Upper material: suede leather | mesh Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air-active Sport Sole: Vibram rubber profile with stabiliser + EVA Areas of application: A/B
prodImage
£172.81
£322.80
Shipping: £149.99
with shipping: £149.99
More offers
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Kapstadt GTX MAG5501943
Upper material: suede / meshLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SportOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Kapstadt GTX MAG5501944
Upper material: suede / meshLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SportOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Kapstadt GTX MAG5501949
Upper material: suede / meshLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SportOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Kapstadt GTX MAG5501947
Upper material: suede / meshLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SportOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Kapstadt GTX MAG5501950
Upper material: suede / meshLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SportOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Kapstadt GTX MAG5501946
Upper material: suede / meshLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVE SportOutsole: rubber tread Vibram with stabilizer + EVA
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Meindl Kapstadt GTX Women's Walking Boots, Grey, UK7.5
Upper material: suede leather | mesh Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air-active Sport Sole: Vibram rubber profile with stabiliser + EVA Areas of application: A/B
prodImage
£211.63
£361.62
Shipping: £149.99
with shipping: £149.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Suede leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Vibram

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Kapstadt Lady GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.09
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 15 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£124.10
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.12
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.65
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 23 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Ohio 2
£158.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Women
£166.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scarpa Rapid XT Women
£158.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scarpa Mojito GTX
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX
£162.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salomon Quest 4 GTX Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Meindl Respond Lady Mid II GTX
£175.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
£160.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ES
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Kapstadt Lady GTX
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£158.87
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: £16.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£172.81
Shipping: £149.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel