Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws

Manufacturer: Lowa
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
from £160.00to £199.338 offersManufacturer: Lowa
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LOWA Innovo Gtx Mi W Navy Womens walking boots 321331-6967 s4029443
Yes Recommended by our footwear experts
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
LOWA Innovo GTX Mid Women, Navy Arctic, 6.5 UK s4029447
Material: suede, textile Lining: Gore-Tex Sole: Lowa Terra Trac Ws rubber outsole Non-slip sole with multi-directional stud design Waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex lining
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
LOWA Innovo GTX Mid Ws Boots Medium, Dune Grey, 6 UK 7321331000 4833 dune/grey 6
Specially adapted to the female anatomy Suede upper Waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX lining Medium shaft edge Removable, pre-shaped insole
prodImage
£177.10
£182.10
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
LOWA Innovo GTX Mid Ws 4063606573886
Size advice from experts Durable protection with DuraGuard Low-profile outsole with multi-directional grip Two-zone lacing with secure hooks Adjustable ankle support Breathable suede and fabric upper Responsive DynaPU+ midsole Low-profile outsole with multidirectional traction Supportive frame with PU material Designed for women with varied foot shapes
prodImage
£185.61
Shipping: Free
LOWA Innovo GTX Mid Ws Boots Medium, Navy Arctic, 5.5 UK 4063606573909
Sporty lightweight hiking shoe with Gore-Tex membrane. LOWA - simply more... Guaranteed weather protection: waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Excellent fit for medium width feet: our last is the secret to optimal comfort LIGHTWEIGHT, FLEXIBLE AND MULTIFUNCTIONAL The perfect combination of the latest technology and traditional craft
prodImage
£190.96
Shipping: Free
LOWA Innovo GTX Mid Ws Boots Medium, Navy Arctic, 7 UK 4063606573930
LOWA - Simply more...
prodImage
£193.39
Shipping: Free
LOWA Innovo GTX Mid Ws Boots Medium, Navy Arctic, 7.5 UK 4063606573947
Sporty lightweight hiking shoe with Gore-Tex membrane. LOWA - simply more... Guaranteed weather protection: waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Excellent fit for medium width feet: our last is the secret to optimal comfort LIGHTWEIGHT, FLEXIBLE AND MULTIFUNCTIONAL The perfect combination of the latest technology and traditional craft
prodImage
£193.40
Shipping: Free
LOWA Innovo GTX Mid Women, Navy Arctic, 6.5 UK 7321331000 6967 navy/arctic 6
Material: suede, textile Lining: Gore-Tex Sole: Lowa Terra Trac Ws rubber outsole Non-slip sole with multi-directional stud design Waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex lining
prodImage
£199.33
£213.33
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Textile
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lowa

Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Women
£180.92
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid WomenCompare 15 Prices
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws
£119.11
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX WsCompare 3 Prices
Lowa Gorgon GTX Men
£127.85
Lowa Gorgon GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Wide Women
£221.56
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Wide WomenCompare 1 Prices
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo Men
£132.13
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo MenCompare 3 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws
£164.72
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid WsCompare 34 Prices
Lowa Toro Pro GTX Mid Ws
£199.33
Lowa Toro Pro GTX Mid WsCompare 1 Prices
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Mid Ws
£99.99
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Mid WsCompare 1 Prices
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Lo (310709)
£138.47
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Lo (310709)Compare 1 Prices
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo Women
£114.78
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salomon Quest 4 GTX Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mammut Sapuen High GTX Women
£160.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Men
£159.19
Compare Prices
30 offers
Lowa Zephyr GTX MID TF Men
£138.55
Compare Prices
19 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Women
£160.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
On Cloudwander Waterproof Women
£157.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTX
£165.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
On Cloudrock 2 Waterproof Women
£156.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
Begg Shoes
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Begg Shoes
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Emperion
prodImage
£177.10
Shipping: £5.00
sportparadise
prodImage
£185.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel