Lowa Kody Evo GTX Mid Junior

• Children's hiking boots
• Upper material: 80% suede leather, 20% textile
• Lining: 100% GORE-TEX
• Sole: VIBRAM RENEVO II JUNIOR
Show all product details
Colour: Blue
Size: 4 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Lowa Kody Evo GTX Mid Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LOWA Kid Kody Evo GTX Mid Junior Blue, blue, 5 UK 7650050000 6951 navy/berry 37
Specific activity: trekking, mountain hiking
prodImage
£117.96
£122.96
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Children's hiking boots
Upper material: 80% suede leather, 20% textile
Lining: 100% GORE-TEX
Sole: VIBRAM RENEVO II JUNIOR

Price History

1M 3M
Lowa Kody Evo GTX Mid Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lowa

Lowa Gorgon GTX Men
£123.37
Lowa Gorgon GTX MenCompare 2 Prices
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Women
£133.86
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid WomenCompare 17 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws
£155.85
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid WsCompare 48 Prices
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
£160.00
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid WsCompare 8 Prices
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws
£128.59
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX WsCompare 3 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws Wide
£199.57
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws WideCompare 1 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Wide
£186.99
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid WideCompare 3 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Lo W
£177.31
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Lo WCompare 1 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Lo
£137.87
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX LoCompare 30 Prices
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (320703)
£103.59
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (320703)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmont Dragontail LT Evo Men
£118.06
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salomon Elixir Activ Gore-Tex Women
£117.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Altra Olympus 6 Hike Low GTX Men
£132.24
Compare Prices
25 offers
Salewa Ultra Flex 2 Mid GTX
£119.31
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Men
£116.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Aenergy Hike Low GTX Women
£103.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid M
£116.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Meindl Portland GTX Men
£131.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer MID GTX Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Lowa Kody Evo GTX Mid Junior
Emperion
prodImage
£117.96
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel