Meindl Portland GTX Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Mesh, Polyester, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Nylon, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Portland GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Meindl Men's Outdoor Shoes Hiking Shoe Anthracite Portland GTX - UK 9.5, espresso, other 1P#8233038001#012#11#9.5
Textile, Leather, Rubber, Laces, Walking shoes Country of manufacture : Vietnam 1 Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£131.11
£135.10
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Portland GTX MAG5503075
This pair of Portland shoes from the brand Meindl is specially designed for men. Through its characteristics, this model of hiking shoes ensures you more pleasant moments than ever. This low top shoe provides support for the arch of the foot and is very light. Features:Gore-tex for incredible waterproofingLightness for optimal comfortExcellent supportTechnical characteristics :For menUse for mountain and/or roadFor approach, low shaft, day hikesMaterials: suède and meshLining Gore-TexAir-Active insoleContagrip outsole trail
prodImage
£149.21
£166.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Portland GTX MAG5503076
This pair of Portland shoes from the brand Meindl is specially designed for men. Through its characteristics, this model of hiking shoes ensures you more pleasant moments than ever. This low top shoe provides support for the arch of the foot and is very light. Features:Gore-tex for incredible waterproofingLightness for optimal comfortExcellent supportTechnical characteristics :For menUse for mountain and/or roadFor approach, low shaft, day hikesMaterials: suède and meshLining Gore-TexAir-Active insoleContagrip outsole trail
prodImage
£149.21
£166.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Portland GTX MAG5503074
This pair of Portland shoes from the brand Meindl is specially designed for men. Through its characteristics, this model of hiking shoes ensures you more pleasant moments than ever. This low top shoe provides support for the arch of the foot and is very light. Features:Gore-tex for incredible waterproofingLightness for optimal comfortExcellent supportTechnical characteristics :For menUse for mountain and/or roadFor approach, low shaft, day hikesMaterials: suède and meshLining Gore-TexAir-Active insoleContagrip outsole trail
prodImage
£149.21
£166.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Polyester, Suede leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Nylon, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Portland GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.08
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 15 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£124.10
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.92
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 20 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£206.95
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lowa Maddox Pro GTX Lo SL Men
£131.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 Men
£131.20
Compare Prices
32 offers
Meindl Portland Lady GTX
£145.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Men
£130.82
Compare Prices
17 offers
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£129.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Meindl Activo Sport GTX
£130.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo Men
£132.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Pedroc Air Women
£130.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meindl Portland GTX Men
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£131.11
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£149.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£149.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£149.21
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel