Salewa Pedroc Air Women

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Pedroc Air Women
from £111.718 offersManufacturer: SalewaPrice History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Kevlar, Mesh
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£111.71
Shipping: £14.03
Best Prices
£113.71
Shipping: £14.01

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Womens Pedroc Air Lightweight Walking Shoe - White/Grey - 4.5 UK B0BSXC73FD
Kevlar Cable Wrapping Net TPU film protection Cleansport NXT POMOCA S Path Nylon / Polyester / Rubber / EVA / Synthetic Glue
prodImage
£111.71
£125.74
Shipping: £14.03
with shipping: £14.03
Salewa Womens Pedroc Air Lightweight Walking Shoe - White/Grey - 5.5 UK B0BSXC6CVT
Kevlar Cable Wrapping Net TPU film protection Cleansport NXT POMOCA S Path Nylon / Polyester / Rubber / EVA / Synthetic Glue
prodImage
£113.71
£127.72
Shipping: £14.01
with shipping: £14.01
Salewa Womens Pedroc Air Lightweight Breathable Hiking Walking Trainer Shoe 00-0000061425
Salewa Womens Pedroc Air Lightweight Breathable Hiking Walking Trainer Shoe, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
(4.5 UK, Black/Camo) Salewa Womens Pedroc Air Lightweight Breathable Hiking Walking Trainer Shoe
...
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
(5 UK, White/Grey) Salewa Womens Pedroc Air Lightweight Breathable Hiking Walking Trainer Shoe
...
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Womens Pedroc Air Lightweight Walking Shoe - Black/Camo - 5 UK 041826.110.R.X69E3.US.SALEW.B0BSGXFCTR
Kevlar Cable Wrapping Net TPU film protection Cleansport NXT POMOCA S Path Nylon / Polyester / Rubber / EVA / Synthetic Glue
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Womens Pedroc Air Lightweight Walking Shoe - Black/Camo - 5 UK
Kevlar Cable Wrapping Net TPU film protection Cleansport NXT POMOCA S Path Nylon / Polyester / Rubber / EVA / Synthetic Glue
prodImage
£183.00
£203.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Salewa Womens Pedroc Air Lightweight Walking Shoe - White/Grey - 5.5 UK
Kevlar Cable Wrapping Net TPU film protection Cleansport NXT POMOCA S Path Nylon / Polyester / Rubber / EVA / Synthetic Glue
prodImage
£237.00
£257.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Kevlar, Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Pedroc Air Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£94.64
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 68 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£116.16
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£107.26
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 26 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 19 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£74.60
Salewa Wildfire GTX WomenCompare 44 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£86.28
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 65 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£97.28
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 32 Prices
Salewa Wildfire Edge Men
£205.00
Salewa Wildfire Edge MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aku Pilgrim DS Men
£112.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aku Trekker Pro GTX Women
£112.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Zodiac Tech GTX Women
£131.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Revel III Men
£112.33
Compare Prices
15 offers
Meindl Nebraska
£112.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Meindl Respond Lady GTX
£126.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 WT Texapore Mid M
£112.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Women
£110.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude HKG Core Mid Men
£110.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Pedroc Air Women
Amazon US
prodImage
£111.71
Shipping: £14.03
Amazon US
prodImage
£113.71
Shipping: £14.01
avenue85uk
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel