Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
• Breathable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 MAG13334170
Durable upperLined with PFC-free mesh, the Wildfire 2 features a recycled synthetic upper that is robust and breathable. A reinforced TPU toe cap at the front of the shoe provides extra protection against debris and rock fragments.Precision and technical performanceThe POMOCA® outsole is designed to offer precision and sensitivity on mixed mountain terrain. Its butyl composite rubber ensures good grip on rock in both dry and wet conditions. Similarly, the Switchfit tightening system allows for a quick transition from hiking mode to climbing mode using the additional eyelet for better performance on holds and smaller edges.Enveloping and comfortableThe Wildfire 2 features a cushioned EVA midsole. Its enveloping fit provides increased comfort during walking and hiking. It is equipped with a climbing lacing system to provide precise adjustment in the toe area and better overall technical performance. Its lateral mesh system with Kevlar® cables offers improved overall performance and g......
prodImage
£113.71
£130.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire 2 MAG13334175
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Men, Black, 8.5 144380021
Breathable recycled mesh fabric Protective TPU rim 3F system with Kevlar cords MFF+ footbed Fit: Standard
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Men, Black, 11 144380026
Breathable recycled mesh fabric Protective TPU rim 3F system with Kevlar cords MFF+ footbed Fit: Standard
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men 144379954
GORE-TEX Upper material with breathable recycled mesh fabric Single shoe weight 395 g MFF+ footbed Shoe heel 11 mm
prodImage
£132.84
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0B31B14GM
GORE-TEX Upper material with breathable recycled mesh fabric Single shoe weight 395 g MFF+ footbed Shoe heel 11 mm
prodImage
£136.87
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mens Wildfire 2 Goretex Shoes Size UK 8 Various Colours
Salewa Mens Wildfire 2 Goretex Shoes Size UK 8 Various Colours, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£139.99
£144.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Men, Black, 8.5 MAG13334170
Breathable recycled mesh fabric Protective TPU rim 3F system with Kevlar cords MFF+ footbed Fit: Standard
prodImage
£128.06
£138.05
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Men, Black, 11 MAG13334175
Breathable recycled mesh fabric Protective TPU rim 3F system with Kevlar cords MFF+ footbed Fit: Standard
prodImage
£128.06
£138.05
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men 144379954
GORE-TEX Upper material with breathable recycled mesh fabric Single shoe weight 395 g MFF+ footbed Shoe heel 11 mm
prodImage
£131.49
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men 144379950
GORE-TEX Upper material with breathable recycled mesh fabric Single shoe weight 395 g MFF+ footbed Shoe heel 11 mm
prodImage
£131.49
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men 144379986
GORE-TEX Upper material with breathable recycled mesh fabric Single shoe weight 395 g MFF+ footbed Shoe heel 11 mm
prodImage
£131.49
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0B318KDLH
GORE-TEX Upper material with breathable recycled mesh fabric Single shoe weight 395 g MFF+ footbed Shoe heel 11 mm
prodImage
£132.20
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men 144379950
GORE-TEX Upper material with breathable recycled mesh fabric Single shoe weight 395 g MFF+ footbed Shoe heel 11 mm
prodImage
£136.87
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Men, Black, 8.5 B09RP689FZ
Breathable recycled mesh fabric Protective TPU rim 3F system with Kevlar cords MFF+ footbed Fit: Standard
prodImage
£137.27
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Men, Black, 8.5 144380021
Breathable recycled mesh fabric Protective TPU rim 3F system with Kevlar cords MFF+ footbed Fit: Standard
prodImage
£137.27
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0B9ZZ6T46
GORE-TEX Upper material with breathable recycled mesh fabric Single shoe weight 395 g MFF+ footbed Shoe heel 11 mm
prodImage
£139.23
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Men, Black, 11 144380026
Breathable recycled mesh fabric Protective TPU rim 3F system with Kevlar cords MFF+ footbed Fit: Standard
prodImage
£140.22
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0BB19SQZV
GORE-TEX Upper material with breathable recycled mesh fabric Single shoe weight 395 g MFF+ footbed Shoe heel 11 mm
prodImage
£143.48
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0B9ZHVZ6W
GORE-TEX Upper material with breathable recycled mesh fabric Single shoe weight 395 g MFF+ footbed Shoe heel 11 mm
prodImage
£150.49
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men 144379986
GORE-TEX Upper material with breathable recycled mesh fabric Single shoe weight 395 g MFF+ footbed Shoe heel 11 mm
prodImage
£152.73
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Men, Black, 11 MAG13334175
Breathable recycled mesh fabric Protective TPU rim 3F system with Kevlar cords MFF+ footbed Fit: Standard
prodImage
£154.97
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Men, Black, 8.5 MAG13334170
Breathable recycled mesh fabric Protective TPU rim 3F system with Kevlar cords MFF+ footbed Fit: Standard
prodImage
£154.97
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Shoe Men, Black, 11 B09RPH44CD
Breathable recycled mesh fabric Protective TPU rim 3F system with Kevlar cords MFF+ footbed Fit: Standard
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex® Shoe Men, Blue, 8 031026.162.RL.169B0.IT.SALEW.B0B9ZKST1V
GORE-TEX Upper material with breathable recycled mesh fabric Single shoe weight 395 g MFF+ footbed Shoe heel 11 mm
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0BB11YF4Y
GORE-TEX Upper material with breathable recycled mesh fabric Single shoe weight 395 g MFF+ footbed Shoe heel 11 mm
prodImage
£174.97
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0B9ZV47NL
GORE-TEX Upper material with breathable recycled mesh fabric Single shoe weight 395 g MFF+ footbed Shoe heel 11 mm
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0BB1FBW2C
GORE-TEX Upper material with breathable recycled mesh fabric Single shoe weight 395 g MFF+ footbed Shoe heel 11 mm
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0B9ZW6DP3
GORE-TEX Upper material with breathable recycled mesh fabric Single shoe weight 395 g MFF+ footbed Shoe heel 11 mm
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Wildfire 2 Gore-Tex Shoe Men B0B9ZF78DX
GORE-TEX Upper material with breathable recycled mesh fabric Single shoe weight 395 g MFF+ footbed Shoe heel 11 mm
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Breathable
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 70 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£85.00
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 5 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 44 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£72.41
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 64 Prices
Salewa Crow GTX Women
£162.17
Salewa Crow GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£104.61
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 43 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 32 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Women
£99.45
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX WomenCompare 37 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£137.94
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Speed Strike 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women
£112.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
£112.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Alpenviolet Mid GTX Women
£98.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Timberland Heritage FTW Noreen 3 Eye Handsewn
£114.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Meindl Nebraska
£115.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Garmont Akron GTX Men
£115.11
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Terrex Low
£115.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
prodImage
£113.71
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel