Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women

• Hiking low shoe
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Suede
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£112.47
Shipping: £3.98
Best Prices
Best Price
£163.49
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Womens Hiking Shoes 63322-202-1069678-Eur 37-S
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Womens Hiking Shoes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£112.47
£116.45
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Scarpa Mojito Trail Gore-TEX Women's Walking Shoes Grey 152734777
Suede Upper - Provides long lasting support and comfort. GORE-TEX - Highly breathable and protects against the elements. Rubber Toe and Heel Rand - Adds protection. Dual Density Midsole - Supremely plush cushioned feel. Heel Cage - Adds stability and support.
prodImage
£163.49
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Women's Mojito Trail GTX Shoes, Uni, EU 38.5, Botanic Green Orange Pop, 5.5 UK 152618280
Waterproof comfortable women's Gore-Tex hiking shoe Ladies EU38 5 Mountaineering and Trekking 5 5 UK
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Women's Mojito Trail GTX Shoes, Uni, EU 39 152618285
Gore-Tex membrane, Vibram XS Trek outsole Product type: SHOES Brand : Scarpa Botanicgreen Orangepop 6 UK
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Suede
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Vibram
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito GTX
£159.99
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito Men
£185.97
Scarpa Mescalito MenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men
£154.99
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 8 Prices
Scarpa Rapid XT Men
£86.72
Scarpa Rapid XT MenCompare 8 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£185.95
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Guida City
£197.99
Scarpa Guida CityCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Men
£129.60
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX MenCompare 19 Prices
Scarpa Instinct VS Men
£137.70
Scarpa Instinct VS MenCompare 14 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Lite HD Women
£327.55
Scarpa Ribelle Lite HD WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Merrell Speed Strike 2 Mid Gore-Tex Women
£112.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Crestone ULLR HELLY TECH Men
£111.51
Compare Prices
15 offers
Scarpa Crux men
£123.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Compare Prices
47 offers
Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore Mid Men
£111.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowa Gorgon GTX Men
£123.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmont Cima WP Women
£110.27
Compare Prices
10 offers
Garmont Cima WP Men
£110.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Pedroc Powertex Women
£120.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£112.47
Shipping: £3.98
TradeINN
prodImage
£163.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel