Scarpa Crux men

Manufacturer: Scarpa
Scarpa Crux men
from £122.29to £145.0012 offersManufacturer: Scarpa
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Shaft Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scarpa Crux men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scarpa Crux Bn Vertical Dual Density, Unisex Adult Hiking Shoes, Shark Tonic Grey, 9.5 UK
Low-density EVA heel insert for shock absorption. Exclusive rubber compound design for high grip on all terrains. Protective rubber toe cap for precision and durability. Offers improved lateral foot support when walking. Maximum customization and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£122.29
£135.28
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Crux Bn Vertical Dual Density, Unisex Adult Hiking Shoes, Shark Tonic Grey, 12.5 UK
prodImage
£122.29
£135.28
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Crux Mens Walking Shoe Grey/Orange
Scarpa Crux Mens Walking Shoe Grey/Orange, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Crux Mens Walking Shoe Grey/Orange
Scarpa Crux Mens Walking Shoe Grey/Orange, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Scarpa Crux Bn Vertical Dual Density, Unisex Adult Hiking Shoes, Shark Tonic Grey, 9 UK child-147277
prodImage
£123.00
£126.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Scarpa Crux Bn Vertical Dual Density, Unisex Adult Hiking Shoes, Shark Tonic Grey, 10.5 UK 147750243
prodImage
£131.49
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Crux Bn Vertical Dual Density, Unisex Adult Hiking Shoes, Shark Tonic Grey, 10 UK
prodImage
£139.45
£157.40
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Mens Crux Walking Shoe - Shark/Tonic
Scarpa Mens Crux Walking Shoe - Shark/Tonic, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Men’s Crux Approach Shoe Perfect for Outdoor Activities
Scarpa Men’s Crux Approach Shoe Perfect for Outdoor Activities, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Men’s Crux Approach Shoe Perfect for Outdoor Activities
Scarpa Men’s Crux Approach Shoe Perfect for Outdoor Activities, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Men’s Crux Approach Shoe Perfect for Outdoor Activities
Scarpa Men’s Crux Approach Shoe Perfect for Outdoor Activities, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Men’s Crux Approach Shoe Perfect for Outdoor Activities
Scarpa Men’s Crux Approach Shoe Perfect for Outdoor Activities, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Vibram
Shaft Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Scarpa Crux men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito GTX
£167.35
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£164.07
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX Men
£236.97
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX MenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
£85.00
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX WomenCompare 10 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Men
£223.15
Scarpa Mescalito GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito women
£178.99
Scarpa Mescalito womenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 5 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
£147.17
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX WomenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid Men
£220.59
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Instinct VS Men
£167.35
Scarpa Instinct VS MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Targhee EXP Waterproof Mid Men
£122.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws
£121.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Hike GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Crux Wmn
£123.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Millet Friction
£121.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo Women
£115.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berghaus Hillmaster II GTX Men
£123.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mammut Nova IV Mid GTX Women
£120.69
Compare Prices
36 offers
Dolomite 54 Hike Low Evo GTX Women
£104.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Respond GTX
£123.94
Compare Prices
13 offers
Scarpa Crux men
44BoardShop
prodImage
£122.29
Shipping: £12.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£122.29
Shipping: £12.99
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel