On Cloudhorizon Waterproof Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Trail running shoe
• Material: Recycled polyester
• Membrane: Breathable, waterproof
• Outsole: Missiongrip™, EVA, Helion™ superfoam
• CloudTec Phase® system
• Waterproof, lightweight, versatile, CloudTec® cushioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
On Cloudhorizon Waterproof Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
On Running Cloudhorizon Waterproof Black 3WE10020106 Women - Sneakers On - Black - 3WE10020106-5.5 - Size: 5.5
Our most cushioned waterproof hiking shoe, built for comfort and grip on moderate terrain. Get ready to disconnect and explore. Materials & Transparency Materials Recycled content: – Total recycled content: about 32% – Polyester: about 86% recycled Key features CloudTec Phase® technology, optimized for hiking Missiongrip™ rubber outsole for grip on wet and dry surfaces Waterproof membrane to lock rain out Cushioned landings with Helion™ superfoam Soft and flexible engineered mesh Built for stability and durability, from heel to toe Lightweight construction with a soft, pillowy sensation Made with about 86% recycled polyester for less waste
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
On Running Cloudhorizon Waterproof Black 3WE10020106 Women - Sneakers On - Black - 3WE10020106-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Our most cushioned waterproof hiking shoe, built for comfort and grip on moderate terrain. Get ready to disconnect and explore. Materials & Transparency Materials Recycled content: – Total recycled content: about 32% – Polyester: about 86% recycled Key features CloudTec Phase® technology, optimized for hiking Missiongrip™ rubber outsole for grip on wet and dry surfaces Waterproof membrane to lock rain out Cushioned landings with Helion™ superfoam Soft and flexible engineered mesh Built for stability and durability, from heel to toe Lightweight construction with a soft, pillowy sensation Made with about 86% recycled polyester for less waste
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
On 3WE10022597 CLOUDHORIZON Women Iron/Chalk UK 7 B0CN93ZFL3
CloudTec Phase technology, optimised for trekking Missiongrip rubber outsole To give you grip on dry and wet surfaces
prodImage
£156.74
Shipping: Free
On Running - waterproof low-top sneakers 3WE10023315-DESERTTHORN
Textured sole | Mesh upper | Pull tab | Reinforced toe | Cushioned collar | Padded tongue | Logo detail | Lace-up design
prodImage
£161.00
£171.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
On Running Cloudhorizon WP Sneaker Black
Slip-resistant rubber outsole for optimal traction on rough terrain. Advanced cushioning technology for long-lasting comfort on long hikes. Waterproof membrane to keep feet dry in wet conditions.
prodImage
£186.59
Shipping: Free
On Running Cloudhorizon WP Sneaker Black B0D31SVZ8F
prodImage
£202.33
£218.62
Shipping: £16.29
with shipping: £16.29
On Womens Cloudhorizon WP Polyester Black Black Trainers 5 UK 1-4135-B0D31TWNSS-____________
Crafted with premium polyester upper Breathable polyester lining for abrasion-free wear Helion superfoam midsole ensures soft landings and all-day comfort Traditional lacing system for secure fit Durable rubber sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£257.96
£268.18
Shipping: £10.22
with shipping: £10.22
On Running Cloudhorizon WP Sneaker Black
prodImage
£308.09
£318.33
Shipping: £10.24
with shipping: £10.24
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoe
Material: Recycled polyester
Membrane: Breathable, waterproof
Outsole: Missiongrip™, EVA, Helion™ superfoam
CloudTec Phase® system
Waterproof, lightweight, versatile, CloudTec® cushioning
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
On Cloudhorizon Waterproof Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Reviews

Latest
Just my personal opinion
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/12/2025
|
It feels significantly overpriced for what you actually receive. The quality and overall experience just don’t match the cost, and it’s hard to justify the price when the value isn’t there.
Great shoes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/12/2025
|
Great shoes
Great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/12/2025
|
Just as described, fit great.
Size
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/12/2025
|
It’s to big
Did not fulfill, looks like it's common
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/11/2025
|
No fulfillment.
With reviews from

On Cloudhorizon Waterproof Women Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 21 reviews
5
14
4
2
3
2
1
2

More from On Running

On Cloud 5 Men
£100.00
On Cloud 5 MenCompare 54 Prices
On Cloud 5 Women
£79.18
On Cloud 5 WomenCompare 36 Prices
On Cloudgo Women
£160.10
On Cloudgo WomenCompare 2 Prices
On Cloudrock Waterproof Women
£82.20
On Cloudrock Waterproof WomenCompare 28 Prices
On Cloud Hi Women
£72.23
On Cloud Hi WomenCompare 5 Prices
On Cloudrunner 2 Men
£132.80
On Cloudrunner 2 MenCompare 24 Prices
On Cloudswift 3 Women
£56.24
On Cloudswift 3 WomenCompare 15 Prices
On Cloud Hi Waterproof Women
£270.46
On Cloud Hi Waterproof WomenCompare 1 Prices
On Cloudflyer 4 Women
£150.00
On Cloudflyer 4 WomenCompare 2 Prices
On Cloudtrax Waterproof Women
£99.00
On Cloudtrax Waterproof WomenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lowa Gorgon GTX Men
£123.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmont Nexus GTX Men
£123.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Women
£133.55
Compare Prices
40 offers
Scarpa Crux men
£123.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Scarpa Crux Wmn
£122.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£137.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skechers John Deere: Arch Fit Tarver Men
£122.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Caribe GTX
£124.10
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Men
£130.82
Compare Prices
16 offers
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX Men
£122.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
On Cloudhorizon Waterproof Women
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel