Garmont Nexus GTX Men

Best Prices
Best Price
£123.89
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£123.89
Shipping: £16.99

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus GTX MAG13520376
An ideal hiking shoe, lightweight and flexible. It provides traction, responsiveness, and stability on all terrains. Mesh upper Waterproof shoes TPU anti-torsion inserts It is recommended to buy your usual size.IDEAL FOR Light hiking for fast walks FIT AND COMFORT Presence of the d.d.d. in two of its expressions: Asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the foot; Anatomical tongue with differentiated padding to adapt to the instep. Thanks to G-WRAP technology, directly linked to the lacing system, it wraps the foot to enhance stability and security. TECHNOLOGIES Mesh upper. Weight: 340 g (one shoe, size 42) Add® A set of solutions based on the asymmetries of the feet to ensure a perfect fit VIBRAM® Durmast Sole made of XS TREK with Traction Lug technology that increases grip by 25% GORE-TEX® Waterproof membrane providing reliable comfort and protection for a wide range of activities. G-WRAP G-WRAP wraps around the forefoot with the laces, offerin...
prodImage
£123.89
£140.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus GTX MAG13520378
prodImage
£123.89
£140.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus GTX MAG13520375
prodImage
£123.89
£140.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus GTX MAG13520363
prodImage
£129.45
£146.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus GTX MAG13520361
prodImage
£129.45
£146.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Gender
Men

More from Garmont

Garmont Chrono GTX
£68.49
Garmont Chrono GTXCompare 30 Prices
Garmont Dragontail MNT Evo GTX Men
£137.51
Garmont Dragontail MNT Evo GTX MenCompare 22 Prices
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX Men
£122.20
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX MenCompare 3 Prices
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX Women
£92.85
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX WomenCompare 15 Prices
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo Men
£118.06
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo MenCompare 17 Prices
Garmont Cima WP Women
£110.27
Garmont Cima WP WomenCompare 12 Prices
Garmont Akron Mid GTX Men
£152.12
Garmont Akron Mid GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Garmont 9.81 Engage Men
£111.25
Garmont 9.81 Engage MenCompare 1 Prices
Garmont Cima WP Men
£110.27
Garmont Cima WP MenCompare 7 Prices
Garmont Pinnacle Evo GTX
£211.52
Garmont Pinnacle Evo GTXCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudhorizon Waterproof Women
£123.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Meindl Respond GTX
£124.53
Compare Prices
36 offers
Scarpa Crux men
£123.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Garmont Dragontail Synth GTX Women
£124.87
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid M
£116.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
La Sportiva Boulder X Women
£125.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws
£125.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berghaus Hillmaster II GTX Men
£125.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scarpa Crux Wmn
£122.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salomon Quest Element Gore-Tex Women
£127.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Garmont Nexus GTX Men
prodImage
£123.89
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£123.89
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£123.89
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£129.45
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel