Garmont Cima WP Men

• Gender: Men
• Mountaineering boots for technical climbing and demanding terrain
• Waterproof membrane protects against moisture, breathable upper material ensures a comfortable foot climate
• Vibram outsole provides excellent grip and traction on various surfaces
• Durable shaft and integrated gaiter system for additional protection
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£110.27
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£110.27
Shipping: £16.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP MAG13520251
Lightweight and versatile trekking shoes, ideal for tackling various types of terrain, from well-trodden paths to the most challenging routes. Waterproof shoes Upper made of suede leather (1.4 - 1.6 mm) Rubber outsole equipped with a climbing zone It is recommended to buy your usual size.IDEAL FOR Hiking for high-altitude hikes in the mountains FIT AND COMFORT Features a.d.d. in 2 of its forms: asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the human foot; asymmetrical cuff to provide more ankle support where it's needed. TECHNOLOGIES Suede leather upper (1.4 - 1.6 mm). Weight 515 gr. (Half pair size 42). Add® A set of solutions based on the asymmetries of feet to ensure a perfect fit • Precision lacing • Asymmetrical cuff G-DRY Garmont® waterproof and windproof membrane, for dry feet even in wet weather GTF™ Diamante Garmont® sole that combines durability and control without sacrificing comfort
prodImage
£110.27
£127.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP MAG13520250
Lightweight and versatile trekking shoes, ideal for tackling various types of terrain, from well-trodden paths to the most challenging routes. Waterproof shoes Upper made of suede leather (1.4 - 1.6 mm) Rubber outsole equipped with a climbing zone It is recommended to buy your usual size.IDEAL FOR Hiking for high-altitude hikes in the mountains FIT AND COMFORT Features a.d.d. in 2 of its forms: asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the human foot; asymmetrical cuff to provide more ankle support where it's needed. TECHNOLOGIES Suede leather upper (1.4 - 1.6 mm). Weight 515 gr. (Half pair size 42). Add® A set of solutions based on the asymmetries of feet to ensure a perfect fit • Precision lacing • Asymmetrical cuff G-DRY Garmont® waterproof and windproof membrane, for dry feet even in wet weather GTF™ Diamante Garmont® sole that combines durability and control without sacrificing comfort
prodImage
£110.27
£127.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP MAG9669909
The hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP are the perfect choice for hiking enthusiasts looking for reliable and high-performing footwear. With their stylish design and high-quality construction, these shoes are made to provide you with optimal comfort during all your outdoor adventures.The brand Garmont is known for its expertise in the hiking field, and these shoes are no exception. They are made with durable and robust materials for maximum longevity, even in the toughest conditions. Plus, their waterproof feature will keep you dry even when crossing streams or walking in the rain.Whether you're an experienced hiker or just starting out, the hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP offer exceptional support and stability for your feet. Their anatomical insole and precise lacing system ensure a perfect fit and optimal comfort throughout your journey.The Vibram outsole provides unbeatable grip on all types of terrain, allowing you to venture out with confidence and safety. Additionally, the EVA cush...
prodImage
£111.25
£128.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP MAG9669904
prodImage
£111.25
£128.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP MAG9669906
prodImage
£111.25
£128.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP MAG9669907
prodImage
£111.25
£128.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP MAG9669905
prodImage
£111.25
£128.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Mountaineering boots for technical climbing and demanding terrain
Waterproof membrane protects against moisture, breathable upper material ensures a comfortable foot climate
Vibram outsole provides excellent grip and traction on various surfaces
Durable shaft and integrated gaiter system for additional protection
Gender
Men

More from Garmont

Garmont Dragontail MNT Evo GTX Men
£137.51
Garmont Dragontail MNT Evo GTX MenCompare 22 Prices
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo Men
£118.06
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo MenCompare 17 Prices
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX Men
£116.38
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX MenCompare 3 Prices
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX Women
£92.85
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
Garmont Chrono GTX
£68.49
Garmont Chrono GTXCompare 30 Prices
Garmont Nebraska II GTX Men
£150.00
Garmont Nebraska II GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Garmont Ascent GTX Women
£158.93
Garmont Ascent GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Garmont Dragontail MNT Evo GTX Women
£138.49
Garmont Dragontail MNT Evo GTX WomenCompare 10 Prices
Garmont 9.81 Onyx Mid GTX Men
£151.14
Garmont 9.81 Onyx Mid GTX MenCompare 9 Prices
Garmont Dragontail Synth GTX Women
£124.87
Garmont Dragontail Synth GTX WomenCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmont Cima WP Women
£110.27
Compare Prices
12 offers
Timberland Heritage FTW Noreen 3 Eye Handsewn
£110.45
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid M
£108.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Meindl Respond Lady GTX
£110.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Women
£97.73
Compare Prices
24 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Dolomite 54 High FG EVO GTX Men
£109.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£106.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Ecco Track 25 Men
£109.10
Compare Prices
40 offers
Garmont Cima WP Men
prodImage
£110.27
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£110.27
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£111.25
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£111.25
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel