Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women

Price History
• Approach shoe
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa Womens Mountain Trainer 2 Goretex Various Colours UK Size 5
Salewa Womens Mountain Trainer 2 Goretex Various Colours UK Size 5, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£109.99
£114.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Salewa Womens Mountain Trainer 2 GTX 00-0000061358 5190
Salewa Womens Mountain Trainer 2 GTX, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£130.00
£134.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333279
Comfortable, flexible and supportive, the MTN Trainer 2 is a versatile low shoe designed for mountain approaches, featuring a 1.6 millimetre quality suede upper and a Vibram outsole. Inside, the waterproof GORE-TEX® membrane enhances comfort while allowing your feet to breathe and protects them from the elements, while the soft textile lining wicks away moisture for added comfort. It also includes a stretch gaiter under the laces that keeps rain and ground water out. Designed in Montebelluna, the birthplace of mountain footwear craftsmanship, this uniquely shaped model is 15% lighter than the original. The specially shaped women's version with a contoured heel support keeps your feet comfortably in place and prevents slipping for better stability on descents. Additionally, the expanded PU midsole provides durable shock absorption and rebound, helping to reduce foot fatigue. We also add a full 360° protective rand to the quality upper for abrasion resistance and to protect your feet on ...
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333253
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Gore-Tex Women's Running Shoes - SS23 MAG13333263
Activity: alpine climbing, climbing
prodImage
£162.45
£172.44
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Gore-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - AW25 Blue MAG13333267
Suede Leather - Robust material will improve the structure and keep the feet protected. GORE-TEX Upper - Durable waterproof protection to the upper. 3F System - Improved flexibility and blister-free fit. Climbing Laces - Specially designed laces secure the fit, allowing you to tailor for climbing and descending. Stretch Gaiter - Increases comfort and prevents water ingress.
prodImage
£169.20
£179.19
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX (UK 5) Women's Mountain Gore-Tex Shoes Denim / Coral 613588679
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX (UK 5) Women's Mountain Gore-Tex Shoes Denim / Coral, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333281
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333263
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333251
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333248
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333245
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333252
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333282
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333250
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333247
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333274
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333267
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333265
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333276
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333246
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333264
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333249
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333277
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333256
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333257
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333255
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333261
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333275
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Mtn Trainer 2 Gtx MAG13333262
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Suede leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Vibram
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 74 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 51 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£85.00
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 6 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 44 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£137.94
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Men
£130.82
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
Salewa Crow GTX Women
£160.59
Salewa Crow GTX WomenCompare 18 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£104.61
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 45 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Meindl Respond Lady GTX
£110.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dolomite 54 High FG EVO GTX Men
£109.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmont Cima WP Women
£110.27
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low GTX Men
£94.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Garmont Cima WP Men
£110.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ecco Track 25 Men
£109.10
Compare Prices
40 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore Mid Men
£111.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Crestone ULLR HELLY TECH Men
£111.51
Compare Prices
15 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
1stbaseplantparts
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £5.00
ldmountaincentre
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£146.77
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£146.77
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel