Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
from £106.50to £171.9929 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Textile
• Liner Material: Nylon
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Ombre Blue/Carrot, 10, Male B07YB8LF63
activity: alpine climbing, hiking outer material: synthetic lining: mesh sole material: rubber / synthetic closure: lace-up shoe width: medium Target gender: male
prodImage
£106.50
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Malta/Fluo Green, 11, Male 10246270
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Malta/Fluo Green, 11, Male 10246270
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Malta/Fluo Green, 8.5, Male B084GDDMYR
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£114.95
£131.11
Shipping: £16.16
with shipping: £16.16
More offers
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Ombre Blue/Carrot, 8.5, Male B07YB68WVZ
For mountain hikes and long backpacking tours: our lightweight, comfortable, mid-cut women's shoe features a GORE-TEX membrane for durable waterproof protection without restricting breathability 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£107.98
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Ombre Blue/Carrot, 12, Male B07YB7MMNQ
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£120.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Malta/Fluo Green, 9.5, Male B084GDLR17
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£122.82
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Ombre Blue/Carrot, 10.5, Male B07YB78Q3C
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£125.28
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Malta/Fluo Green, 7, Male B084GDW59B
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Malta/Fluo Green, 10, Male B084GDKQ1M
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Malta/Fluo Green, 8, Male B084GDKQY3
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Malta/Fluo Green, 12, Male B084GDDJR4
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Malta/Fluo Green, 11.5, Male B084GYWH71
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Malta/Fluo Green, 6, Male B084GDTGWV
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Malta/Fluo Green, 9, Male B084GDC644
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Ombre Blue/Carrot, 9.5, Male B07YB7FS2B
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£138.24
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Ombre Blue/Carrot, 6, Male B07YB76PBL
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£143.98
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Ombre Blue/Carrot, 7, Male B07YB8DWNW
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Mountain Trainer Lite Men's Shoes, Blue, 10,5 B0CNRNCMH3
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 418g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Mountain Trainer Lite Men's Shoes, Blue, 7 B0CNRMVCZT
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 418g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Ombre Blue/Carrot, 8, Male B07YB81JT6
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Ombre Blue/Carrot, 11, Male B07YB8WMJ2
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Mountain Trainer Lite Men's Shoes, Blue, 10 B0CNRN6BTY
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 418g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Ombre Blue/Carrot, 7.5, Male B07YB8DS2S
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Ombre Blue/Carrot, 9, Male B07YB79YJB
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa, Mountain Trainer Lite Men's Shoes, Blue, 8 B0CNRNKVVH
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 418g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Ombre Blue/Carrot, 11.5, Male B07YB8NW86
target gender:male
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite, Ombre Blue/Carrot, 6.5, Male B07YB75N1X
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 418g
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Mountain Trainer Lite Men's Shoes, Blue, 7,5
Our lightweight, flexible men's shoe for technical approaches in summer is suitable for hikers and trekkers who want to pick up speed on any terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 418g Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Nylon
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£107.26
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 21 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£70.57
Salewa Wildfire GTX WomenCompare 40 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£72.70
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 58 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX WomenCompare 18 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Pedroc Powertex Women
£198.00
Salewa Pedroc Powertex WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£91.39
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 59 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Ledge Mid
£106.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecco ULT-TRN M Low WP Men
£106.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Men
£108.60
Compare Prices
54 offers
Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore Mid Men
£106.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Women
£106.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Women
£115.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer MID GTX Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
52 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker Mid GTX Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Snowpitch C.RDY Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scarpa Crux GTX Men
£116.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
prodImage
£106.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: £16.16
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel