Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Men

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Men
from £108.60to £219.4065 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede leather, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Nylon, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Bungee Cord/Black, , Male B096SB9NGT
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£108.60
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black Out/Carrot, 8, Male B07Z41PVMB
Suitable for: climbing, trekking, mountain hiking Hiking shoe category: B trekking and hiking Recommended use: even on bad paths, slopes Attention size selection: please refer to our size chart and tips to choose the right shoe size Material composition: upper material: textile, leather, other material (plastic). lining and insole: textile. outsole: other material (plastic)
prodImage
£111.80
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black/Black, 11.5, Male 00-0000061359-971-11.5
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black/Black, 8, Male 00-0000061359-971-8
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mens Mountain Trainer Lite Mid GTX Hiking Boots Size UK 7 Black
Salewa Mens Mountain Trainer Lite Mid GTX Hiking Boots Size UK 7 Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£159.99
£164.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Bungee Cord/Black, , Male B096S7G8W2
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£112.19
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-Tex® Men's Shoes, Blue, 8 B0CNRMQDLS
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£115.23
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black Out/Carrot, 9.5, Male B07Z3ZZGQ9
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£123.20
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Bungee Cord/Black, , Male B096S7PHZV
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£131.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Bungee Cord/Black, , Male B096S7MVXH
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£134.40
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black Out/Carrot, 10, Male 00-0000061359-927-10
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black Out/Carrot, 11, Male 00-0000061359-927-11
Suitable for: climbing, trekking, mountain hiking Hiking shoe category: B trekking and hiking Recommended use: even on bad paths, slopes Attention size selection: please refer to our size chart and tips to choose the right shoe size Material composition: upper material: textile, leather, other material (plastic). lining and insole: textile. outsole: other material (plastic)
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black Out/Carrot, 10.5, Male 00-0000061359-927-10.5
Suitable for: climbing, trekking, mountain hiking Hiking shoe category: B trekking and hiking Recommended use: even on bad paths, slopes Attention size selection: please refer to our size chart and tips to choose the right shoe size Material composition: upper material: textile, leather, other material (plastic). lining and insole: textile. outsole: other material (plastic)
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black Out/Carrot, 8.5, Male 00-0000061359-927-8.5
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black/Black, 11, Male 10246162
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£138.49
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-Tex® Men's Shoes, Blue, 11 B0CNRNNWDF
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£138.66
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black/Black, 8.5, Male B07YB83X2V
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£140.15
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black/Black, 11, Male B07YB7DDTJ
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£140.15
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black/Black, 7, Male B07YB8DVLZ
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-Tex® Men's Shoes, Blue, 7,5 B0CNRNWXF6
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£146.32
Shipping: Free
SALEWA, Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-Tex® Men's Shoes, Blue, 8,5 B0CNRMR8JZ
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black/Black, 10, Male 10246160
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black/Black, 10, Male B07YB7Z5XX
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£150.16
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Bungee Cord/Black, , Male B096S7GJDR
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black Out/Carrot, 9.5, Male 00-0000061359-927-9.5
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Bungee Cord/Black, , Male B096S7GJDR
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£161.15
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Bungee Cord/Black, , Male B096S8JY3H
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£161.15
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Black Out/Carrot, 6, Male MAG13307830
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£164.60
£174.59
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Salewa Ms Mtn Trainer Lite Mid Gtx, Bungee Cord/Black, , Male MAG13307846
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£164.60
£174.59
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
SALEWA, Mountain Trainer Lite Mid Gore-Tex® Men's Shoes, Blue, 10 B0CNRMYH7Z
A robust, lightweight and comfortable mid-cut men's shoe for three seasons with technical features for mountain hikes and long backpacking tours with waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers precise lacing in the toe area of the shoe for more support and performance in difficult terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 565g
prodImage
£165.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather, Synthetic
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Nylon, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£107.26
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 22 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£70.57
Salewa Wildfire GTX WomenCompare 40 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 14 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£72.70
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 61 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX WomenCompare 18 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£140.69
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£91.39
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£108.07
Compare Prices
39 offers
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Women
£115.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Vaude HKG Core Mid Men
£110.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Women
£106.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Scarpa Crux GTX Men
£116.61
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore Mid Men
£106.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timberland Ledge Mid
£106.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecco Track 25 Men
£107.17
Compare Prices
15 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£106.50
Compare Prices
30 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Men
prodImage
£108.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.80
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel