Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men

Price History
• Hiking Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Liner Material: Polyester, Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333979
Choose your pace/set the tone/to your style/taking your time. The Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe with a very versatile sole that excels both in the mountains and in the city. Its generous and cushioning EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the fast hiking shape inspired by trails and the new Salewa® 3F system ensure dynamic stability and support. Equipped with a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane with a PFAS-free water-repellent treatment, as well as reinforced heel and toe. Underfoot, the Pomoca™ outsole with directional lugs promotes a smooth stride as well as optimal grip and traction on various terrains. Featuring reflective details for creative use on night trails.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£106.12
£123.11
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Mens Pedroc 2 Powertex Walking Shoes - Shadow/Faded Green - 10UK 00-0000061465-3855-10UK
3F System Pomoca outsole TPU film protection Salewa Dual-Density recycled footbed Pomoca Speed Hiker 2 Outsole
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mens Pedroc 2 Powertex Walking Shoes
Salewa Mens Pedroc 2 Powertex Walking Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
(11.5 UK, Shadow/Faded Green) Salewa Mens Pedroc 2 Powertex Walking Shoes
Whatever the trail, whatever the terrain. Built to last, the Pedroc 2 Max features a high-tenacity, protective and breathable mesh upper. Its...
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Shadow/Faded Green) Salewa Mens Pedroc 2 Powertex Walking Shoes
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Liner Material:Polyester, Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 67 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 42 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 43 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.19
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 60 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 32 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£137.94
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£96.14
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 38 Prices
Salewa Pedroc Air Women
£116.00
Salewa Pedroc Air WomenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alpenviolet Mid GTX Women
£106.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Timberland Ledge Mid
£105.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keen Targhee EXP Waterproof Mid Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude HKG Core Mid Men
£105.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
On Cloudrock Waterproof Men
£107.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Men
£107.09
Compare Prices
15 offers
Scarpa Crux GTX Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Men
£104.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Women
£99.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
Mammut Sapuen High GTX Men
£104.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
prodImage
£106.12
Shipping: £16.99
Avenue 85
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
avenue85uk
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel