Vaude HKG Core Mid Men

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude HKG Core Mid Men
from £110.05to £186.504 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Hiking Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Polyester
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude HKG Core Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Tvl Asfalt Tech Dualflex, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 3 UK (36 EU) B07T36M41B
Multifunctional cycling shoe: DUALFLEX technology for good performance on the bike Comfort and performance: It is not only extremely comfortable, but also offers the best possible performance on the bike thanks to its DUALFLEX technology Dualflex: DUALFLEX prevents the foot from bending when pedalling and supports the natural rolling of the foot when walking Protection and hold: The glued, almost seamless shaft also provides protection and a secure hold International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£110.05
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Hkg Core Mid, Men’s Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Brown (Deer 895), 9 UK (43 EU) B07T35P2Q3
Lightweight leather hiking shoe with wide range of uses: waterproof Sympatex membrane MAXIMUM COMFORT: The shoe has a well thought-out construction with tough, durable leather shaft, smooth lacing system and EVA midsole for maximum comfort Optimum protection: The 360� all-round leather protection ensures that the toe and heel area are well protected Environmentally friendly: The high-quality leather in terracare quality comes from Germany and is manufactured under the highest environmental standards International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£149.06
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Hkg Core Mid, Men’s Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Grey (Iron 844), 10.5 UK (45 EU) B07T24PNG4
Lightweight leather hiking shoe with wide range of uses: waterproof Sympatex membrane MAXIMUM COMFORT: The shoe has a well thought-out construction with tough, durable leather shaft, smooth lacing system and EVA midsole for maximum comfort Optimum protection: The 360° all-round leather protection ensures that the toe and heel area are well protected Environmentally friendly: The high-quality leather in terracare quality comes from Germany and is manufactured under the highest environmental standards International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£186.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Men's Hkg Core Mid, Men’s Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Grey (Iron 844), 9 UK (43 EU) B07T36FH3C
Lightweight leather hiking shoe with wide range of uses: waterproof Sympatex membrane MAXIMUM COMFORT: The shoe has a well thought-out construction with tough, durable leather shaft, smooth lacing system and EVA midsole for maximum comfort Optimum protection: The 360� all-round leather protection ensures that the toe and heel area are well protected Environmentally friendly: The high-quality leather in terracare quality comes from Germany and is manufactured under the highest environmental standards International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£186.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Synthetic
Liner Material:Polyester
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude HKG Core Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Moab AM Tech
£84.32
Vaude Moab AM TechCompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£93.28
Vaude Men's TVL PaveiCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£102.75
Vaude Moab Mid STX AMCompare 28 Prices
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£117.48
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£74.85
Vaude Women's TVL PaveiCompare 11 Prices
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Vaude TVL Pavei STXCompare 8 Prices
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Vaude TVL BicycleCompare 8 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£50.76
Vaude AM Moab Syn. WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Vaude Men's TVL SkojCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Blackfin III High WP Men
£94.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Men
£108.60
Compare Prices
62 offers
Aku Pilgrim DS Men
£111.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£107.26
Compare Prices
22 offers
Aku Trekker Pro GTX Women
£111.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£108.07
Compare Prices
35 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 WT Texapore Mid W
£89.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Nebraska
£112.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude HKG Core Mid Men
prodImage
£110.05
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£149.06
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£186.11
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£186.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel