Vaude TVL Pavei STX

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
from £99.88to £137.127 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Shoes
• Gender: Men, Women
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Tvl Pavei STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 5 UK (38 EU) B075WKNHG5
Waterproof bike shoe: waterproof, windproof and very breathable Pleasant foot climate: The 100% recycled Sympatex membrane is completely waterproof and at the same time ensures a pleasant foot climate Bike shoe with good grip: The proven lace-up Velcro system gives the ideal grip Reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£99.88
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Pavei STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 5.5 UK (39 EU) B075WQVMX9
Waterproof bike shoe: waterproof, windproof and very breathable Pleasant foot climate: The 100% recycled Sympatex membrane is completely waterproof and at the same time ensures a pleasant foot climate Bike shoe with good grip: The proven lace-up Velcro system gives the ideal grip Reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£107.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Tvl Pavei STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 8 UK (42 EU) B075WR1ZT3
Waterproof bike shoe: waterproof, windproof and very breathable Pleasant foot climate: The 100% recycled Sympatex membrane is completely waterproof and at the same time ensures a pleasant foot climate Bike shoe with good grip: The proven lace-up Velcro system gives the ideal grip Reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£110.78
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Pavei STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 3 UK (36 EU) B07712JNYY
Waterproof bike shoe: waterproof, windproof and very breathable Pleasant foot climate: The 100% recycled Sympatex membrane is completely waterproof and at the same time ensures a pleasant foot climate Bike shoe with good grip: The proven lace-up Velcro system gives the ideal grip Reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£112.09
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Pavei STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 10.5 UK (45 EU) B075WL17VQ
Waterproof bike shoe: waterproof, windproof and very breathable Pleasant foot climate: The 100% recycled Sympatex membrane is completely waterproof and at the same time ensures a pleasant foot climate Bike shoe with good grip: The proven lace-up Velcro system gives the ideal grip Reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£113.14
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Pavei STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 9 UK (43 EU) B075WLBZCB
Waterproof bike shoe: waterproof, windproof and very breathable Pleasant foot climate: The 100% recycled Sympatex membrane is completely waterproof and at the same time ensures a pleasant foot climate Bike shoe with good grip: The proven lace-up Velcro system gives the ideal grip Reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£114.72
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Pavei STX, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 6.5 UK (40 EU) B075WPQLMB
Waterproof bike shoe: waterproof, windproof and very breathable Pleasant foot climate: The 100% recycled Sympatex membrane is completely waterproof and at the same time ensures a pleasant foot climate Bike shoe with good grip: The proven lace-up Velcro system gives the ideal grip Reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£137.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£93.28
Vaude Men's TVL PaveiCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£102.75
Vaude Moab Mid STX AMCompare 28 Prices
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£117.48
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£74.85
Vaude Women's TVL PaveiCompare 11 Prices
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Vaude TVL BicycleCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Vaude Men's TVL SkojCompare 26 Prices
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£50.76
Vaude AM Moab Syn. WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£89.79
Vaude AM Moab Syn. MenCompare 4 Prices
Vaude AM Downieville Low
£74.89
Vaude AM Downieville LowCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Trans
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-GR701
£87.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Compare Prices
64 offers
Shimano SH-AM702
£92.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£96.95
Compare Prices
130 offers
Vaude TVL Wheel Ventilation
£96.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-RC702
£120.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
prodImage
£99.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel