Vaude Women's TVL Pavei

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
from £74.85to £120.0011 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Shoe
• Cycling shoe
• Upper material: 100% recycled polyester
• Lining: predominantly recycled material
• Ventilation through mesh material
• Sole made of 20% recycled rubber
• Medium stiffness for efficient power transfer and walking comfort
• Waterand dirt-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaude Damen Women's TVL Pavei Rennradschuh, Dusty Forest B094NDM9C4
Lightweight bike shoe for cycling trips Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals Breathable mesh material Protective toe and heel cap
prodImage
£74.85
Shipping: Free
Vaude Damen Women's TVL Pavei Rennradschuh, Dusty Forest B094NB3YWH
Lightweight bike shoe for cycling trips Non-slip tread sole, compatible with clipless pedals Breathable mesh material Climate neutrally offset; protective toe and heel cap
prodImage
£74.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vaude Damen Women's TVL Pavei Rennradschuh, Dusty Forest B094NCRCX1
Lightweight bike shoe for cycling trips Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals Breathable mesh material Protective toe and heel cap
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
Vaude Damen Women's TVL Pavei Rennradschuh, Dusty Forest B094N9R9WM
Lightweight bike shoe for cycling trips Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals Breathable mesh material Protective toe and heel cap
prodImage
£77.52
Shipping: Free
Vaude Damen Women's TVL Pavei Rennradschuh, Black B094N9C2G7
Lightweight bike shoe for cycling trips Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals Breathable mesh material Protective toe and heel cap
prodImage
£78.24
Shipping: Free
Vaude Damen Women's TVL Pavei Rennradschuh, Dusty Forest B094NDHDNX
Lightweight bike shoe for cycling trips Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals Breathable mesh material Protective toe and heel cap
prodImage
£78.71
Shipping: Free
Vaude Damen Women's TVL Pavei Rennradschuh, Black B094NB59JF
Lightweight bike shoe for cycling trips Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals Breathable mesh material Protective toe and heel cap
prodImage
£80.21
Shipping: Free
Vaude Damen Women's TVL Pavei Rennradschuh, Black B094NDRCDB
Lightweight bike shoe for cycling trips Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals Breathable mesh material Protective toe and heel cap
prodImage
£85.39
Shipping: Free
Vaude Damen Women's TVL Pavei Rennradschuh, Black B094NC5BNP
Lightweight bike shoe for cycling trips Non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals Breathable mesh material Protective toe and heel cap
prodImage
£90.03
Shipping: Free
Vaude Damen Women's TVL Pavei Rennradschuh, Dusty Forest B094NCK5YC
Lightweight bike shoe for cycling trips Non-slip tread sole, compatible with clipless pedals Breathable mesh material Climate neutrally offset; protective toe and heel cap
prodImage
£91.21
Shipping: Free
Vaude Damen Women's TVL Pavei Rennradschuh, Dark sea B094NCH3XP
Lightweight bike shoe for cycling trips Non-slip tread sole, compatible with clipless pedals Breathable mesh material Protective toe and heel cap
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cycling shoe
Upper material: 100% recycled polyester
Lining: predominantly recycled material
Ventilation through mesh material
Sole made of 20% recycled rubber
Medium stiffness for efficient power transfer and walking comfort
Waterand dirt-resistant
Climate-neutral and sustainable

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£93.28
Vaude Men's TVL PaveiCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£102.75
Vaude Moab Mid STX AMCompare 28 Prices
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£117.48
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Vaude TVL Pavei STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Vaude TVL BicycleCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Vaude Men's TVL SkojCompare 26 Prices
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£50.76
Vaude AM Moab Syn. WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£89.79
Vaude AM Moab Syn. MenCompare 4 Prices
Vaude AM Downieville Low
£74.89
Vaude AM Downieville LowCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SH-RP5 Men
£92.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Rincon Women
£72.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Privateer
£73.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Specialized Sport Road
£59.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RC300 Women
£66.84
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5
£66.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano SH-GR701
£87.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Five Ten Kestrel Lace
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
£77.77
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
prodImage
£74.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel