Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
from £77.77to £160.0013 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cleat
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Polyester, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Tvl Asfalt Tech Dualflex, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Blue (Eclipse 750), 5.5 UK (39 EU) B07T24Q9PY
Multifunctional cycling shoe: DUALFLEX technology for good performance on the bike Comfort and performance: It is not only extremely comfortable, but also offers the best possible performance on the bike thanks to its DUALFLEX technology Dualflex: DUALFLEX prevents the foot from bending when pedalling and supports the natural rolling of the foot when walking Protection and hold: The glued, almost seamless shaft also provides protection and a secure hold Versatile bike shoe: The rubberised SUPtraction tread with 30% recycled content provides ideal grip on the pedal and guarantees a comfortable rolling
prodImage
£77.77
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Asfalt Tech Dualflex, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 4 UK (37 EU) B07T35YTCW
Multifunctional cycling shoe: DUALFLEX technology for good performance on the bike Comfort and performance: It is not only extremely comfortable, but also offers the best possible performance on the bike thanks to its DUALFLEX technology Dualflex: DUALFLEX prevents the foot from bending when pedalling and supports the natural rolling of the foot when walking Protection and hold: The glued, almost seamless shaft also provides protection and a secure hold International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£91.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Tvl Hjul Ventilation, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 8.5 UK (42 EU) B07T24QW1Y
Cycling shoe with maximum ventilation: quick-drying and water-resistant Travel: TVL stands for travel - and that's exactly what the shoe was designed Light as a feather and offers protection: thanks to the open construction, the toe cap offers a minimum of protection on the go Versatile cycling shoe: Its SUPtraction sole features a removable cleat cover that allows the shoe to be converted into a click pedal shoe in a few simple steps Waterproof: The mesh construction with faux leather parts is waterproof, so wet road conditions cannot harm the shoe
prodImage
£93.14
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Asfalt Tech Dualflex, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 11.5 UK (46 EU) B07T4B36GQ
Multifunctional cycling shoe: DUALFLEX technology for good performance on the bike Comfort and performance: It is not only extremely comfortable, but also offers the best possible performance on the bike thanks to its DUALFLEX technology Dualflex: DUALFLEX prevents the foot from bending when pedalling and supports the natural rolling of the foot when walking Protection and hold: The glued, almost seamless shaft also provides protection and a secure hold International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Asfalt Tech Dualflex, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 9 UK (43 EU) B07SZ11R4Z
Multifunctional cycling shoe: DUALFLEX technology for good performance on the bike Comfort and performance: It is not only extremely comfortable, but also offers the best possible performance on the bike thanks to its DUALFLEX technology Dualflex: DUALFLEX prevents the foot from bending when pedalling and supports the natural rolling of the foot when walking Protection and hold: The glued, almost seamless shaft also provides protection and a secure hold International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£97.69
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Hjul Ventilation, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 13 UK (48 EU) B07SZ11KZF
Cycling shoe with maximum ventilation: quick-drying and water-resistant Travel: TVL stands for travel - and that's exactly what the shoe was designed Light as a feather and offers protection: thanks to the open construction, the toe cap offers a minimum of protection on the go Versatile cycling shoe: Its SUPtraction sole features a removable cleat cover that allows the shoe to be converted into a click pedal shoe in a few simple steps Waterproof: The mesh construction with faux leather parts is waterproof, so wet road conditions cannot harm the shoe
prodImage
£97.93
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Asfalt Tech Dualflex, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 6.5 UK (40 EU) B07T24PN71
Multifunctional cycling shoe: DUALFLEX technology for good performance on the bike Comfort and performance: It is not only extremely comfortable, but also offers the best possible performance on the bike thanks to its DUALFLEX technology Dualflex: DUALFLEX prevents the foot from bending when pedalling and supports the natural rolling of the foot when walking Protection and hold: The glued, almost seamless shaft also provides protection and a secure hold International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£110.13
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Asfalt Tech Dualflex, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 5.5 UK (39 EU) B07SZ1184P
Multifunctional cycling shoe: DUALFLEX technology for good performance on the bike Comfort and performance: It is not only extremely comfortable, but also offers the best possible performance on the bike thanks to its DUALFLEX technology Dualflex: DUALFLEX prevents the foot from bending when pedalling and supports the natural rolling of the foot when walking Protection and hold: The glued, almost seamless shaft also provides protection and a secure hold International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£111.48
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Asfalt Tech Dualflex, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 5 UK (38 EU) B07T4B56W1
Multifunctional cycling shoe: DUALFLEX technology for good performance on the bike Comfort and performance: It is not only extremely comfortable, but also offers the best possible performance on the bike thanks to its DUALFLEX technology Dualflex: DUALFLEX prevents the foot from bending when pedalling and supports the natural rolling of the foot when walking Protection and hold: The glued, almost seamless shaft also provides protection and a secure hold International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£112.71
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Asfalt Tech Dualflex, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Blue (Eclipse 750), 3 UK (36 EU) B07T36HH6X
Multifunctional cycling shoe: DUALFLEX technology for good performance on the bike Comfort and performance: It is not only extremely comfortable, but also offers the best possible performance on the bike thanks to its DUALFLEX technology Dualflex: DUALFLEX prevents the foot from bending when pedalling and supports the natural rolling of the foot when walking Protection and hold: The glued, almost seamless shaft also provides protection and a secure hold International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£123.13
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Asfalt Tech Dualflex, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 10.5 UK (45 EU) B07SZ11KZ1
Multifunctional cycling shoe: DUALFLEX technology for good performance on the bike Comfort and performance: It is not only extremely comfortable, but also offers the best possible performance on the bike thanks to its DUALFLEX technology Dualflex: DUALFLEX prevents the foot from bending when pedalling and supports the natural rolling of the foot when walking Protection and hold: The glued, almost seamless shaft also provides protection and a secure hold International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£139.73
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Asfalt Tech Dualflex, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 8.5 UK (42 EU) B07T24Q7GQ
Multifunctional cycling shoe: DUALFLEX technology for good performance on the bike Comfort and performance: It is not only extremely comfortable, but also offers the best possible performance on the bike thanks to its DUALFLEX technology Dualflex: DUALFLEX prevents the foot from bending when pedalling and supports the natural rolling of the foot when walking Protection and hold: The glued, almost seamless shaft also provides protection and a secure hold International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tvl Asfalt Tech Dualflex, Unisex Adults’ Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Black 010), 7.5 UK (41 EU)
Multifunctional cycling shoe: DUALFLEX technology for good performance on the bike Comfort and performance: It is not only extremely comfortable, but also offers the best possible performance on the bike thanks to its DUALFLEX technology Dualflex: DUALFLEX prevents the foot from bending when pedalling and supports the natural rolling of the foot when walking Protection and hold: The glued, almost seamless shaft also provides protection and a secure hold International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyester, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£93.28
Vaude Men's TVL PaveiCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£102.75
Vaude Moab Mid STX AMCompare 28 Prices
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£117.48
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£74.85
Vaude Women's TVL PaveiCompare 11 Prices
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Vaude TVL Pavei STXCompare 8 Prices
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Vaude TVL BicycleCompare 8 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£50.76
Vaude AM Moab Syn. WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Vaude Men's TVL SkojCompare 26 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£89.79
Vaude AM Moab Syn. MenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude AM Downieville Low
£74.89
Compare Prices
25 offers
Shimano SH-GR701
£87.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Privateer
£73.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano SH-AM702
£92.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5
£66.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Giro Rincon Women
£72.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Trans
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-RP5 Men
£92.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano SH-RC300 Women
£66.84
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
prodImage
£77.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel