Vaude Men's TVL Pavei

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
from £93.28to £118.324 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Cycling Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Polyester
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Weight: 780 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Tvl Pavei Road Bike Shoes Blue, 9 UK B094NB493V
Lightweight bike shoe for cycling with grippy tread sole, compatible with click pedals Breathable mesh material Protective toe and heel cap
prodImage
£93.28
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Tvl Pavei, Men’s Mountain Biking Shoes, Blue (Glacial Stream 893), 8 UK (42 EU) B0773NJZNJ
Lightweight bike shoe for cycling: non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals Ideal support and good ventilation: the synthetic, durable outer material combined with the lace-up Velcro system provides ideal support and ensures sufficient ventilation Optimal power transmission: the ideal fit is rounded off by the Ortholite insole, which is made of harder PU foam in the pedal area and also ensures optimal power transmission Includes reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Men's Tvl Pavei, Men’s Mountain Biking Shoes, Black (Phantom 678), 6.5 UK (40 EU) B076ZPGTMP
Lightweight bike shoe for cycling trips: non-slip tread sole, compatible with click pedals Ideal hold and good ventilation: The synthetic, durable outer material combined with the lacing Velcro system provides ideal support and provides sufficient ventilation Optimal power transmission: The ideal fit is rounded off by the Ortholite insole, which consists of harder PU foam in the pedal area and also ensures optimal power transmission Reflective elements on the heel Thanks to the removable cleat cover, the shoe is compatible with standard click systems
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
Vaude Herren Men's TVL Pavei Rennradschuh, Dark sea/Desert B094NB25WJ
Lightweight bike shoe for cycling trips Non-slip tread sole, compatible with clipless pedals Breathable mesh material Climate neutrally offset; protective toe and heel cap
prodImage
£118.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Polyester
Sole Material:Rubber
Weight
780 g

Price History

1M
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£102.75
Vaude Moab Mid STX AMCompare 28 Prices
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£117.48
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£74.85
Vaude Women's TVL PaveiCompare 11 Prices
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Vaude TVL Pavei STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Vaude TVL BicycleCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Vaude Men's TVL SkojCompare 26 Prices
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£50.76
Vaude AM Moab Syn. WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£89.79
Vaude AM Moab Syn. MenCompare 4 Prices
Vaude AM Downieville Low
£74.89
Vaude AM Downieville LowCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SH-AM702
£92.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fizik Vento Overcurve X3
£96.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
£96.95
Compare Prices
130 offers
Shimano SH-GR701
£87.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Moab AM
£105.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Deemax Pro
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Trans
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Chamber
£97.95
Compare Prices
64 offers
Vaude Downieville Tech All Mountain Men
£101.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude RD Snar Advanced
£104.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
prodImage
£93.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel