Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5

Manufacturer: Fizik
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5
from £66.0013 offersManufacturer: FizikPrice History
• Cycling Shoe
• Road cycling shoe
• Asymmetrical construction
• Microtex upper
• Nylon composite outsole
• Weight: 506 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£66.00
Shipping: £3.39
Best Prices
£66.00
Shipping: £3.39

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5 Road Shoe Size 5.5 UK Womens Black-Yellow RRP £149 New
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5 Road Shoe Size 5.5 UK Womens Black-Yellow RRP £149 New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£66.00
£69.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5 Road Shoe Size 6.5(6) UK Womens UK Black RRP £159 New
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5 Road Shoe Size 6.5(6) UK Womens UK Black RRP £159 New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£66.00
£69.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Fizik Men's Tempo R5 Overcurve Cycling Shoe, White Black, 5 B07HRGC3LZ
Over curve: asymmetrical construction that ergonomically conforms to the foot's anatomy Microtel upper: supple yet strong and durable for a comfortable and consistent fit R5 nylon composite outsole: delivers balance between Comfort And pedaling efficiency Tempo: versatility road series designed for the most enjoyable riding experience Road: designed and engineered to perform on paved roads, from the smoothest tarmac to the most demanding pave
prodImage
£103.60
Shipping: Free
Fizik Unisex R5 Tempo Overcurve Sneaker, Black/Yellow, 3.5 UK TPR5OCMI1109036
The shoe features a staggered collar that wraps around the ankle tracking the natural misalignment of the ankle's two boney protrusions; the lateral and medial malleoli. The closure is fast and easily micro adjustable using a BOA IP1 dial and Velcro strap to fine tune the fit in the forefoot area. Outsole - R5 carbon reinforced nylon. BOA IP1-B dial.
prodImage
£103.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5 Road Shoe Size 6 UK Womens Black-Yellow RRP £149 New
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5 Road Shoe Size 6 UK Womens Black-Yellow RRP £149 New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£66.00
£69.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5 Road Shoe Size 4 UK Womens Black-Pink RRP £140 New
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5 Road Shoe Size 4 UK Womens Black-Pink RRP £140 New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£66.00
£69.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5 Road Shoe Size 5.5 UK Womens Black-Pink RRP £140 New
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5 Road Shoe Size 5.5 UK Womens Black-Pink RRP £140 New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£66.00
£69.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5 Road Shoe Size 3 UK Womens Black-Pink RRP £140 New
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5 Road Shoe Size 3 UK Womens Black-Pink RRP £140 New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£66.00
£69.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5 Road Shoe Size 5 UK Womens Black-Yellow RRP £149 New
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5 Road Shoe Size 5 UK Womens Black-Yellow RRP £149 New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Women's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£66.00
£69.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Fizik tempo R5 overcurve road cycling shoes size uk 5 3/4 eu 39 RRP:£159.99 #700
Fizik tempo R5 overcurve road cycling shoes size uk 5 3/4 eu 39 RRP:£159.99 #700, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£75.00
£78.29
Shipping: £3.29
with shipping: £3.29
Fizik R5 Tempo Overcurve Shoes
Fizik R5 Tempo Overcurve Shoes, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Fizik Men Tempo R5 Overcurve Cycling Shoe, Black, 44 (EU) - UK9 3/4 B07H9J15V4
Outsole - R5 carbon reinforced nylon BOA IP1-B dial Approximate weight - 253 g (size 42 1/2 pair) Sizes - 36-48
prodImage
£110.31
Shipping: Free
Fizik Men's Tempo Overcurve R5 Cycling Shoe, Black, 9.5 UK B07H9K99VS
Outsole - R5 carbon reinforced nylon BOA IP1-B dial Approximate weight - 253 g (size 42 1/2 pair) Sizes - 36-48
prodImage
£120.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Road cycling shoe
Asymmetrical construction
Microtex upper
Nylon composite outsole
Weight: 506 g

Price History

1M
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SH-RC300 Women
£66.84
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano SH-M089
£73.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£74.85
Compare Prices
11 offers
Giro Rincon Women
£72.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude AM Downieville Low
£74.89
Compare Prices
25 offers
Giro Privateer
£73.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-R065
£56.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Specialized Sport Road
£59.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RC300
£54.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5
destination-brands
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: £3.39
destination-brands
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: £3.39
prodImage
£103.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel