Crankbrothers Mallet Lace

Price History
• Cycling Shoes
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

77 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Navy/Silver/Gum, UK 6 / EU 39.5 B08Q3B5998
Round laces for smooth closure with Lace pocket at the top of the tongue to store away your laces for safety and clean aesthetic Ventilated windows with perforated mesh material for breathability with padded tongue for protection. Internal heel dots help grip your feet for grip and superior heel hold. Outsole is match Box optimised for any MTB pedals, can be used with any brand of SPD cleat, simply remove the grey match shim and set up directly in the match box. Pre-installed crankbrothers match shim and cleat - just adjust and tighten and they're ready to ride.
prodImage
£70.16
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Purple/Teal, UK 4.5 / EU 37.5 B0BLRDNYYD
prodImage
£71.21
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Mallet Lace Shoes
Crank Brothers Mallet Lace Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
crankbrothers Crank Brothers Mallet Lace Clip-In MTB Shoes Navy/Silver/Gum CRBMAL04281A050NVYSLVGUM
Crank Brothers Mallet Lace Clip-In MTB Shoes Navy/Silver/Gum, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£134.99
£137.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Black/Red, Size UK 8.5 / EU 43 B08R8BCP72
prodImage
£99.30
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Grey/Blue,, UK 6 / EU 39.5 B0B8R1RYFM
prodImage
£102.15
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Camo, Size UK 12 / EU 47 B0BLS1S8HW
prodImage
£102.26
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Grey/Blue,, UK 5 / EU 38 B0BLS1HDYM
prodImage
£104.06
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Black/Red, Size UK 11.5 / EU 46.5 B08R8BFRC3
prodImage
£121.03
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Navy/Silver/Gum, UK 11.5 / EU 46.5 B08R86Q8WG
prodImage
£121.19
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail Lace MTB Cycling Shoes, Swan/Purple, UK 12 / EU 47 B0D4MQBB4Y
OUTSOLE: READY TO RIDE - crankbrothers Match shim and cleat pre-installed. MATCH BOX - Ramped cleat box offers easy pedal entry and mud shedding. Extended 35mm cleat track allows rearward position for added control and stability whilst descending. MATCH COMPOUND - Mid-friction MC1 rubber compound for easy entry and exit. MATCH OUTSOLE - Designed for balanced traction on and off the bike. Great walkability and an optimised pedal interface. Stiff fiber reinforced nylon shank transfers power efficiently. Extended heel for additional support and balance off the bike. Rubber wraps the front for added toe protection. Low-rebound EVA midsole to damp vibration. Suggested cleat shim set up..Grey 1.5mm (included in box) - Mallet E / Mallet DH pedals, Black 1.0mm (installed under cleat) - Mallet Trail, Candy, Doubleshot. UPPER: Integrated lace pocket for lace retention. Enhanced breathability via laser-cut perforations. EVA insole absorbs shock and vibration. Padded tongue. PU film for abrasion resistance and easy cleaning. Relaxed fit for all day comfort. Padded heel cup for great retention and comfort. robust TPU toe protection.
prodImage
£121.20
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail Lace MTB Cycling Shoes, Swan/Purple, UK 6.5 / EU 40 B0D4MQGWS4
prodImage
£121.64
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail Lace MTB Cycling Shoes, Swan/Purple, UK 5.5 / EU 39 B0D4N8BJ5J
prodImage
£121.67
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Purple/Teal, UK 13 / EU 48 B0BLRLKSDQ
prodImage
£121.88
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Unisex Mallet Trail Lace Cycling Shoes, Blue, 4 UK B0D4MQ2M7W
prodImage
£121.96
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Navy/Silver/Gum, UK 12 / EU 47 B08R876R24
prodImage
£122.19
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Navy/Silver/Gum, UK 8.5 / EU 43 B08R88ZT7L
prodImage
£122.32
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail Lace MTB Cycling Shoes, Blue/Gum, UK 6 / EU 39.5 B0D4MPFVGW
prodImage
£122.71
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail Lace MTB Cycling Shoes, Swan/Purple, UK 4 / EU 37 B0D4MRGYSR
prodImage
£122.71
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Purple/Teal, UK 9 / EU 43.5 B0BLRWLDNL
prodImage
£122.73
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Navy/Silver/Gum, UK 6.5 / EU 40 B08R88HXWM
Match Outsole - The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel lugs offer traction for hiking up or down steep terrain. The ramped toe provides walkability on steep terrain Pre-installed crankbrothers match shim and cleat - just adjust and tighten and they're ready to ride Match Compound - Crankbrothers mid-friction rubber compound (MC1) allows for easy pedal entry and exit and is hard enough to hold up to wear and tear. The radial lug pattern around the cleat box is designed to provide smooth release from the pedal body MC1 allows for easy pedal entry and exit Outsole is match Box optimised for any MTB pedals, can be used with any brand of SPD cleat, simply remove the grey match shim and set up directly in the match box The radial lug pattern around the cleat box is designed to provide smooth release
prodImage
£122.76
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail Lace MTB Cycling Shoes, Swan/Purple, UK 13 / EU 48 B0D4MQ418B
prodImage
£122.78
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Black/Red, Size UK 11 / EU 46 B08R85XMWX
prodImage
£122.81
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Navy/Silver/Gum, UK 8 / EU 42 B08Q3JC6BN
prodImage
£123.37
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Navy/Silver/Gum, UK 9 / EU 43.5 B08Q2YLXZ1
prodImage
£123.65
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail Lace MTB Cycling Shoes, Swan/Purple, UK 6 / EU 39.5 B0D4NB36HD
prodImage
£123.76
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Trail Lace MTB Cycling Shoes, Swan/Purple, UK 10 / EU 44.5 B0D4MPH1Q8
prodImage
£123.76
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Unisex Mallet Trail Lace Cycling Shoes, White Purple, 14 UK B0D4NDVL37
prodImage
£124.04
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Navy/Silver/Gum, UK 10 / EU 44.5 B08R8841YX
prodImage
£124.12
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace Cycling Shoes, Purple/Teal, UK 7.5 / EU 41.5 B0BLRV7WGW
prodImage
£124.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Giro Privateer Lace
£70.03
Compare Prices
21 offers
Giro Latch Womens MTB Shoe
source: Amazon
Giro Latch Womens MTB Shoe
£71.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£59.59
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5
£66.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Giro Rincon Women
£65.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£87.10
Compare Prices
29 offers
Shimano SD501
£75.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Giro Manta Lace
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-GR701
£81.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano ET501
£84.70
Compare Prices
31 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet Lace
prodImage
£70.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.21
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel